Samsonite Spark SNG Eco 2-Wheel Trolley 55 cm

Price History
• Series: Spark SNG Eco
• Type: Cabin Luggage
• Material: 95% Recycled PET Polyester, 5% Cork
• Expandable
• Main Compartment
• Separate Laundry Compartment with Zipper
• Packing Straps
• 2 External Pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco 2-Wheel Trolley 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco - Carry-On Suitcase, 2-Wheel Upright Softside 55 x 40 x 20/23 cm, Airline-Compliant Ryanair & EasyJet, Expandable, 48.5/57 L - Blue (Midnight Blue) B0FVF58TWB
Upright 55 expandable (hand luggage: 2 days travel): 55 x 40 x 20/23 cm, 48.5/57L, 2.50 kg Safe & practical: integrated TSA cable lock for simultaneous locking of the main opening and all outer pockets Robust and comfortable: Recessed double wheels with high wheel protection, durable polyester fabric with PU reinforcement and extra strong 10 mm zips Spacious & thoughtful: space booster wheels for more interior, elastic cross straps with smart fix buckle as well as multiple zip pockets for optimal organisation STYLISH & SUSTAINABLE Elegant black PU details, new inner lining with modern pattern, crafted from up to 100% recycled PET material
prodImage
£155.98
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco - Carry-On Suitcase, 2-Wheel Upright Softside 55 x 40 x 20/23 cm, Airline-Compliant Ryanair & EasyJet, Expandable, 48.5/57 L - Black B0FVDXMKMS
Upright 55 expandable (hand luggage: 2 days travel): 55 x 40 x 20/23 cm, 48.5/57L, 2.50 kg Safe & practical: integrated TSA cable lock for simultaneous locking of the main opening and all outer pockets Robust and comfortable: Recessed double wheels with high wheel protection, durable polyester fabric with PU reinforcement and extra strong 10 mm zips Spacious & thoughtful: space booster wheels for more interior, elastic cross straps with smart fix buckle as well as multiple zip pockets for optimal organisation STYLISH & SUSTAINABLE Elegant black PU details, new inner lining with modern pattern, crafted from up to 100% recycled PET material
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco - Carry-On Suitcase 55 x 40 x 23 cm - Softside Cabin Trolley for EasyJet & Most Airlines, Expandable, 48/55L - Blue (Midnight Blue) B0FVF2CNG4
Spinner 55 expandable (hand luggage: 2 days travel): 55 x 40 x 23 cm, 48/55L, 2.70 kg Safe & practical: integrated TSA cable lock for simultaneous locking of the main opening and all outer pockets Robust and smooth: recessed double wheels with protective housing, durable polyester fabric with PU reinforcement and extra strong 10 mm zips SPACIOUS & ORGANIZED: expandable design with recessed bottom, elastic cross tie down straps with smart fix buckle and additional zipper pockets for perfect order STYLISH & SUSTAINABLE Elegant black PU details, new inner lining with modern pattern, crafted from up to 100% recycled PET material
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Series: Spark SNG Eco
Type: Cabin Luggage
Material: 95% Recycled PET Polyester, 5% Cork
Expandable
Main Compartment
Separate Laundry Compartment with Zipper
Packing Straps
2 External Pockets
Retractable Identification/Address Tag
Recessed TSA Lock
Extendable Telescopic Handle
Top, Side, and Bottom Handles
2 Wheels
Dimensions: 40 cm x 55 cm x 20 cm (expanded: 23 cm)
Volume: 48.5 L (expanded: 57 L)
Weight: 2.5 kg
Made inside and out from Rexyclex, which is 100% sourced from recycled post-consumer PET plastic bottles
Details in genuine cork on handles, logo, name tag, and back reinforcement

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco 2-Wheel Trolley 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cm
£126.98
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 69 cm
£119.98
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 69 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
£194.21
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cmCompare 2 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£129.78
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81Compare 6 Prices
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
£151.78
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Samsonite Airea 55 cm
£111.18
Samsonite Airea 55 cmCompare 1 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cm
£118.25
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cmCompare 7 Prices
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cm
£290.80
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 55 cm
£97.25
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 55 cmCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ogio Terminal
£152.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Venture
£126.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Tranzshell L
£160.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Rotuma 65
£150.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine Split Roller 85L
£149.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 79 cm
£148.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Rotuma 90
£166.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Travel Trolley L
£124.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£155.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel