Samsonite Paradiver Light 121.5 L

Manufacturer: Samsonite
from £201.805 offersManufacturer: SamsonitePrice History
• Type of Luggage: Soft luggage
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 121.5 L
• Travel bag with 2 wheels for two-week trips
• Volume of 121.50 L
• Weight of 3 kg
• Weather-resistant and tear-resistant material
• Multifunctional design with multiple handles and detachable shoulder strap
Show all product details
Best Prices
£201.80
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£201.80
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Paradiver Light - Wheeled Duffle Bag (79 cm), Large, Water-Repellent, Lightweight, 121.5L, Yellow (Yellow) B0FRB195T2
2 Wheeled Duffel Bag (Large Travel Bag: Two Week Trip) 79 x 44 x 31 cm 121.50 L 3 kg STURDY AND WEATHER RESISTANT - Made from ripstop and waterproof fabrics and zippers, built to last and lightweight, reliable in all weather VERSATILE & COMFORTABLE TO CARRY - Multifunctional design with multiple handles (top, side, front), removable shoulder strap and double tube pull handle for smoother handling, better balance and control SPACIOUS AND WELL ORGANIZED - Huge volume with elastic cross straps in the main compartment and multiple organization compartments for small essentials The outer material is made of 100% recycled nylon (post-industrial) and recycled PET plastic
prodImage
£201.80
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Paradiver Light - Wheeled Duffle Bag (79 cm), Large, Water-Repellent, Lightweight, 121.5L, Green (Jungle Green) B0FR9VLBDD
Travel bag with 2 wheels (large travel bag: 2 weeks): 79 x 44 x 31 cm, 121.50 L, 3 kg STURDY & WEATHER RESISTANT - Made with tear and water resistant fabrics and zippers, designed to last and low weight, reliable in any weather VERSATILE & CONVENIENT TO CARRY - Multi-function design with multiple handles (top, side, front), a removable shoulder strap and a double tube handle for more gentle handling, better balance and control SPACIOUS & WELL ORGANIZED - Huge packing volume with crossed elastic straps in the main compartment and several compartments for small essentials The outer material is made from 100% recycled nylon (post-industrial) and recycled PET plastic
prodImage
£201.80
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Paradiver Light - Wheeled Duffle Bag (79 cm), Large, Water-Repellent, Lightweight, 121.5L, Green (Forest) 149882683
Travel bag with 2 wheels (large travel bag: two-week trip): 79 x 44 x 31 cm - 121.50 L - 3 kg Robust and weatherproof: made from tear-resistant and waterproof fabrics and zips, designed for durability and light weight - reliable in all weather conditions Versatile & Convenient to Carry: Multi-functional design with multiple handles (top, side, front), a removable shoulder strap and a double tube pull handle for smoother handling, better balance and control Spacious and well organised: enormous packing volume with elastic cross straps in the main compartment as well as several organisation compartments for smaller essentials The outer material is made from 100% recycled nylon (post-industrial) and recycled PET plastic
prodImage
£287.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsonite Paradiver Light - Wheeled Duffle Bag (79 cm), Large, Water-Repellent, Lightweight, 121.5L, Black (Black) B0FR9TG6NS
Travel bag with 2 wheels (large travel bag: two-week trip): 79 x 44 x 31 cm - 121.50 L - 3 kg Robust and weatherproof: made from tear-resistant and waterproof fabrics and zips, designed for durability and light weight - reliable in all weather conditions Versatile & Convenient to Carry: Multi-functional design with multiple handles (top, side, front), a removable shoulder strap and a double tube pull handle for smoother handling, better balance and control Spacious and well organised: enormous packing volume with elastic cross straps in the main compartment as well as several organisation compartments for smaller essentials The outer material is made from 100% recycled nylon (post-industrial) and recycled PET plastic
prodImage
£201.80
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Paradiver Light - Travel Bag with Wheels 79 cm, Large Travel Bag, Travel Luggage Large, Water-Repellent, Lightweight, 121.5L, Beige (Sand) B0GGC9ZRSQ
Duffle bag with 2 wheels (large travel bag: two-week trip): 79 x 44 x 31 cm - 121.50L - 3 kg Robust & weatherproof: Made from tearproof and waterproof fabrics and zippers, designed for durability and low weight — reliable in all weath Versatile & convenient to carry: multifunctional design with multiple handles (top, side, front), a removable shoulder strap and a double tube Pull handle for smoother handling, better balance and control Spacious & well organized: Huge packing volume with elastic cross straps in Main compartment and several organizational pockets for smaller essentials The outer material is made from 100% recycled nylon (post-industrial) and recycled PET plastic
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Travel bag with 2 wheels for two-week trips
Volume of 121.50 L
Weight of 3 kg
Weather-resistant and tear-resistant material
Multifunctional design with multiple handles and detachable shoulder strap
Spacious main compartment with elastic cross straps and organizational pockets
Outer material made of 100% recycled nylon and PET plastic
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:121.5 L
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Soft luggage
Material:Nylon, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Paradiver Light 121.5 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
£158.40
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Samsonite Airea 55 cm
£98.50
Samsonite Airea 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm
£222.65
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£144.40
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81Compare 9 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cm
£118.25
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cm
£289.35
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Airea 67 cm
£148.35
Samsonite Airea 67 cmCompare 5 Prices
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cm
£151.45
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cmCompare 10 Prices
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cm
£133.26
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cmCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 69 cm
£206.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Barrel Roller M
£196.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Galaxy
£151.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Terminal bag 40+20 l
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Rolling Thunder 22"
£210.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Farpoint Wheels 65
£217.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Chasm Carry On
£184.29
Compare Prices
10 offers
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 77 cm
£163.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bric's X-Travel Cabin Trolley 55 cm (BXL58117)
£172.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
£236.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£201.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£201.80
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£287.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£201.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel