Samsonite Openroad 2.0 Laptop Backpack 15.6"

Manufacturer: Samsonite
from £137.35to £189.003 offersManufacturer: Samsonite
• Samsonite laptop backpack with laptop compartment
• Adjustable shoulder straps and weather protection
• Bottle pocket and front pocket for accessories
• Dimensions: 31 x 17 x 43 cm, 22.5 L, 1.40 kg
• Water-repellent laptop compartment with additional layer
• Integrated USB port for charging electronic devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Openroad 2.0 Laptop Backpack 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite OpenRoad 2.0 - Laptop Backpack 15.6 Inch, 43 cm, 22.5 l, black (black) B097Z5DRP4
Laptop backpack 15.6 inch: 31 x 17 x 43 cm, 22.5 L, 1.40 kg Pockets in abundance, this backpack comes with practical side pockets for your water bottle, 2 slim zip pockets on the front and an organised lid pocket, the main compartment including document holder has been redesigned and is now easier to access than before An additional layer between outer fabric and lining combined with the reversible coated zipper make the laptop compartment highly water resistant Travel comfortably with the additional smart sleeve to store your business bag on top of the suitcase, the smart sleeve doubles as a secret zip pocket, convenience and privacy at the same time Charge your electronic devices anywhere, anytime with the built-in USB port
prodImage
£137.35
Shipping: Free
Samsonite OpenRoad 2.0 - Easyjet cabin pocket with laptop compartment 15.6 inches, 35 x 20 x 45 cm, 22.5 l, 1.40 kg, hand, aircraft backpack underseate, black (black) B0DP5D7QF3
EasyJet cabin bag with clothing compartment and laptop compartment 15.6 inches, 35 x 20 x 45 cm, 22.5 L, 1.40 kg An additional layer between outer fabric and lining combined with the reversible coated zipper make the laptop compartment highly water resistant Travel comfortably with the additional smart sleeve to store your business bag on top of the suitcase, the smart sleeve doubles as a secret zip pocket, convenience and privacy at the same time Pockets in abundance, this backpack comes with practical side pockets for your water bottle, 2 slim zip pockets on the front and an organised lid pocket Matches the free EasyJet board dimensions. Please check with your airline cafe before departure, soft size and weight restrictions apply in the cabin. We do not accept responsibility if an airline applies other cabin size standards
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsonite OpenRoad 2.0 - Easyjet cabin pocket with laptop compartment 15.6 inches, 35 x 20 x 45 cm, 22.5 l, 1.40 kg, hand -off, aircraft backpack underseate, blue (cool blue) B0DP5BW29B
EasyJet cabin bag with clothing compartment and laptop compartment 15.6 inches, 35 x 20 x 45 cm, 22.5 L, 1.40 kg An additional layer between outer fabric and lining combined with the reversible coated zipper make the laptop compartment highly water resistant Travel comfortably with the additional smart sleeve to store your business bag on top of the suitcase, the smart sleeve doubles as a secret zip pocket, convenience and privacy at the same time Pockets in abundance, this backpack comes with practical side pockets for your water bottle, 2 slim zip pockets on the front and an organised lid pocket Matches the free EasyJet board dimensions. Please check with your airline cafe before departure, soft size and weight restrictions apply in the cabin. We do not accept responsibility if an airline applies other cabin size standards
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Samsonite laptop backpack with laptop compartment
Adjustable shoulder straps and weather protection
Bottle pocket and front pocket for accessories
Dimensions: 31 x 17 x 43 cm, 22.5 L, 1.40 kg
Water-repellent laptop compartment with additional layer
Integrated USB port for charging electronic devices

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Openroad 2.0 Laptop Backpack 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Paradiver Light L
£92.92
Samsonite Paradiver Light LCompare 11 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3
£112.45
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3Compare 3 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6
£91.05
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6Compare 4 Prices
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 15.6"
£201.80
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 15.6"Compare 1 Prices
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 17.3"
£249.00
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 17.3"Compare 1 Prices
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 15.6"
£79.95
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 15.6"Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Ranger BP2701
£134.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ProArt Backpack
£128.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Re-Wool Laptop 15"
£140.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell Premier Backpack 15 (PE-BP-15-20)
£126.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Construct Backpack 28L
£113.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 14.1" with Flap
£155.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Premier Slim Backpack 15 (PE-BPS-15-20)
£114.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 14.1"
£123.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Eco Backpack PRO 12-14.1" (D30846-RPET)
£104.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Eco Backpack PRO 12-14.1" (D31820)
£104.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£137.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel