Samsonite Guardit Classy Laptop Backpack 15.6"

Price History
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 21.5 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Polyester
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: L44 cm x W30 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
• Weight: 700 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Guardit Classy Laptop Backpack 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsonite Guardit Classy - EasyJet Cabin Bag 34 x 20 x 45 cm, 27.5 L, 0.70 kg, Hand Luggage, Airplane Backpack M Underseater, Black (Black) B0D3LHSNSL
Laptop backpack 15.6 inch: 34 x 20 x 45 cm, 27.5 L, 0.70 kg Suitable for Easyjet cabin size: 34 x 20 x 45 cm This backpack with beautiful feminine zip pullers is perfect for keeping all your belongings organised. It comes with a business organization for your laptop and has multiple functional pockets. Travel in maximum comfort thanks to the padded back, ergonomic shoulder straps and additional smart sleeve. The outer fabric and inner lining are made from 100% recycled PET. The coating and backing material are made from new materials.
prodImage
£71.32
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Guardit Classy 2.0 - Women's Laptop Backpack 15.6" (44 cm) - Business & School Backpack with Bottle Holder, Ergonomic - 22.5L - Green (Dry Sage) B0FR55Z1GC
15.6" Laptop Backpack: 44 x 30 x 20 cm, 22.5 L, 0.7 kg This water resistant backpack with beautiful female shredders with zipper is perfect for keeping all your stuff organized. It comes with a business organization for your laptop and has several functional pockets Travel in as comfortable as possible thanks to the padded back, ergonomic shoulder straps and additional smart sleeve Laptop and tablet compartment: padded compartment for laptops up to 15.6" and tablets 100% of the outer fabric, inner lining and zipper are made from post-consumer waste recycled PET plastic
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Guardit Classy 2.0 - Women's Laptop Backpack 15.6" (44 cm) - Business & School Backpack with Bottle Holder, Ergonomic - 22.5L - Blue (Storm
Samsonite Guardit Classy 2.0 - Women's Laptop Backpack 15.6" (44 cm) - Business & School Backpack with Bottle Holder, Ergonomic -...
prodImage
£110.29
£114.28
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Samsonite Guardit Classy 2.0 - Women's Laptop Backpack 15.6" (44 cm) - Business & School Backpack with Bottle Holder, Ergonomic - 22.5L - Blue (Storm Blue) B0FR54NNJY
15.6" Laptop Backpack: 44 x 30 x 20 cm, 22.5 L, 0.7 kg This water resistant backpack with beautiful female shredders with zipper is perfect for keeping all your stuff organized. It comes with a business organization for your laptop and has several functional pockets Travel in as comfortable as possible thanks to the padded back, ergonomic shoulder straps and additional smart sleeve Laptop and tablet compartment: padded compartment for laptops up to 15.6" and tablets 100% of the outer fabric, inner lining and zipper are made from post-consumer waste recycled PET plastic
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Guardit Classy 2.0 - Women's Laptop Backpack 15.6" (44 cm) - Business & School Backpack with Bottle Holder, Ergonomic - 22.5L - Grey (Stone Grey) B0FR48F259
15.6" Laptop Backpack: 44 x 30 x 20 cm, 22.5 L, 0.7 kg This water resistant backpack with beautiful female shredders with zipper is perfect for keeping all your stuff organized. It comes with a business organization for your laptop and has several functional pockets Travel in as comfortable as possible thanks to the padded back, ergonomic shoulder straps and additional smart sleeve Laptop and tablet compartment: padded compartment for laptops up to 15.6" and tablets 100% of the outer fabric, inner lining and zipper are made from post-consumer waste recycled PET plastic
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Guardit Classy - 15.6 Inch Laptop Backpack, 44 cm, 21.5 L, Blue (Midnight Blue) B0948W41Q9
15.6 inch laptop backpack: 30 x 20 x 44 cm - 21.5 L - 0.70 kg Shiny nickel & Samsonite logo details A handy smart sleeve, organized front pocket, ergonomic shoulder straps and padded back panel Special laptop and tablet compartment, protective floor nails on the bottom and an organized front pocket The outer material and inner lining are made from 100% post-consumer recycled PET. The coating and backing of the fabrics are made from new materials
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Guardit Classy 2.0 - Women's Laptop Backpack 15.6" (44 cm) - Business & School Backpack with Bottle Holder, Ergonomic - 22.5L - Black B0FR55SFXM
15.6" Laptop Backpack: 44 x 30 x 20 cm, 22.5 L, 0.7 kg This waterproof backpack with beautiful female zippers is perfect for keeping all your things organized. Comes with a business organization for your laptop and has several functional pockets Travel with maximum comfort thanks to the padded back, ergonomic shoulder straps and additional smart case Laptop and tablet compartment: padded compartment for laptops up to 15.6" and tablets 100% outer fabric, inner lining and zipper are made from post-consumer waste recycled PET plastic
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Guardit Classy 2.0 - Women's Cabin Backpack, 40x30x20 cm - Underseat Carry-On for Ryanair, Wizz Air & Vueling, Laptop Compartment 15.6", Blue (Storm Blue) B0H1C7RF99
The outer size of the cabin backpack is 40x30x20 cm and fits laptops up to 15.6" The weight is 0.70 kg with a volume of 25 L It is suitable for the Ryanair/Wizz Air/Vueling hand luggage size: 40x30x20 cm This water-repellent backpack with beautiful feminine zipper pullers is perfect for keeping all your belongings organized It comes with a business organization for your laptop and has multiple functional pockets
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Guardit Classy 2.0 - Women's Cabin Backpack, 40x30x20 cm - Underseat Carry-On for Ryanair, Wizz Air & Vueling, Laptop Compartment 15.6", Grey (Stone Grey) B0H1C3X198
The outer size of the cabin backpack is 40x30x20 cm and fits laptops up to 15.6" The weight is 0.70 kg with a volume of 25 L It is suitable for the Ryanair/Wizz Air/Vueling hand luggage size: 40x30x20 cm This water-repellent backpack with beautiful feminine zipper pullers is perfect for keeping all your belongings organized It comes with a business organization for your laptop and has multiple functional pockets
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Guardit Classy 2.0 - Women's Cabin Backpack, 40x30x20 cm - Underseat Carry-On for Ryanair, Wizz Air & Vueling, Laptop Compartment 15.6", Black B0H1BRJPVF
The outer size of the cabin backpack is 40x30x20 cm and fits laptops up to 15.6" The weight is 0.70 kg with a volume of 25 L It is suitable for the Ryanair/Wizz Air/Vueling hand luggage size: 40x30x20 cm This water-repellent backpack with beautiful feminine zipper pullers is perfect for keeping all your belongings organized It comes with a business organization for your laptop and has multiple functional pockets
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Guardit Classy - EasyJet Cabin Bag 34 x 20 x 45 cm, 27.5 L, 0.70 kg, Hand Luggage, Airplane Backpack M Underseater, Grey (Stone Grey) B0D3LK79DN
prodImage
£83.72
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Guardit Classy - EasyJet Cabin Bag 34 x 20 x 45 cm, 27.5 L, 0.70 kg, Hand Luggage, Airplane Backpack M Underseater, Blue (Midnight Blue)
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L44 cm x W30 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:700 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Polyester
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:21.5 L

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Guardit Classy Laptop Backpack 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Reviews

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars Item is fine but it is used and came with things inside!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/08/2023
|
The item is fine and nice, but someone used it clearly as it came with these things (even post-its) inside. This is unacceptable! Or you sell me a B-stock item (cleaning it from its mess) or it must be new I will make a formal...View More claimView Less
4.0 out of 5 stars Love this bag
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/06/2023
|
Purchased May 2023 Positives - Looks smart and professional - Great spring /summer colour. - Soooo many pockets and compartments. Negatives - Can become quite bulking (think of that annoying traveller bashing people with their...View More rucksack...). - No side straps to keep the bulk in check. - Only the top zip interlocks (for a padlock). All the zips have a large loop for opening/closing, but as I commute on the tube, interlocking zips are preferred.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Perfect and massive!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/06/2023
|
What an awesome laptop backpack! It fits my standard size laptop plus loads of extra stuff. Loads of pockets and very nicely balanced when on your back. Very nice material too, very pleased with my purchase well worth the money
5,0 von 5 Sternen Like it
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/06/2023
|
I always like th samsonite products. This laptop is very convenient. Light and easy to carry. I am using it for 7 months and love it
4.0 out of 5 stars Many compartments and pockets
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/05/2023
|
as above.
With reviews from

Samsonite Guardit Classy Laptop Backpack 15.6" Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 17 reviews
5
13
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
2

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Paradiver Light M
£93.88
Samsonite Paradiver Light MCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6
£95.30
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6Compare 2 Prices
Samsonite Paradiver Light L
£91.48
Samsonite Paradiver Light LCompare 14 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3
£139.00
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3Compare 3 Prices
Samsonite Securipak 15.6"
£69.95
Samsonite Securipak 15.6"Compare 8 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 14.1
£87.05
Samsonite Litepoint 14.1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SwissGear Vertical
£70.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 15.6"
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
RivaCase 7760
£57.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Tecum Cnnct M
£68.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Tecum Cnnct Top
£67.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Exeo Backpack
£83.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenger Pegasus Deluxe
£75.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenger Ibex Deluxe
£72.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"
£66.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£71.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.29
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel