Samsonite Flux Spinner 75 cm

Price History
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Material: Polypropylene
• Capacity in Litres: 108 L
• Number of Rollers: 4
• Lock: TSA lock
• Lid compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Flux Spinner 75 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Flux - Spinner L, Expandable Suitcase, 75 cm, 99/111 L, Black (Black) B06Y372ZRT
360 degree multidirectional double wheels for easy manoeuvrability Large volume capacity and practical (hidden) expandability on all sizes Fully lined interior: zipped divider pad, large hinge pocket, functional elastic cross ribbons for easy and organised packing Striking colour pallet including Black, White, Navy Blue and two commercial bright summer colours Tangerine Red and Ocean Blue
prodImage
£109.48
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Flux - Spinner L, Expandable Suitcase, 75 cm, 99/111 L, Red (Red) B07TGPSRZC
Flux spinner 75 Expandable: 52 x 31 x 75 cm - 108/121 L - 3, 90 KG 360 degree multidirectional double wheels for easy manoeuvrability Large volume capacity and practical (hidden) expandability Fully Lined interior: zipped divider pad, large hinge pocket, functional elastic cross ribbons for easy and organized packing
prodImage
£126.08
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Flux - Spinner L, Expandable Suitcase, 75 cm, 99/111 L, Navy Blue (Navy Blue) B071Y7XHR7
360 degree multidirectional double wheels for easy manoeuvrability Large volume capacity and practical (hidden) expandability on all sizes Fully lined interior: zipped divider pad, large hinge pocket, functional elastic cross ribbons for easy and organised packing Striking colour pallet including Black, White, Navy Blue and two commercial bright summer colours Tangerine Red and Ocean Blue
prodImage
£137.95
Shipping: Free
SAMSONITE Flux - Spinner 75/28 Expandable Hand Luggage, 75 cm, 121 liters, Blue (Navy Blue) 88539/1598
SAMSONITE Flux - Spinner 75/28 Expandable Hand Luggage, 75 cm,121 liters, Blue (Navy Blue) 360ã‚â° multidirectional...
prodImage
£210.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:108 L
Dimensions:W52 Centimetre x H75 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre
Weight:3.9 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell
Number of Rollers:4
Lock:TSA lock
Material:Polypropylene
Lid compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Front Compartment:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:No
Key Holder:No
Expandable Volume:No

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Flux Spinner 75 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

65 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Great brand
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Samsonite has been my brand for luggage and backpacks for a long time and it never disappoints.
1,0 von 5 Sternen There are scratches on 200 euro purchase. That is very very sad.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/12/2023
|
How can a 200 euro product can’t be delivered without scratches?? Shame!!
1.0 out of 5 stars Zip failed
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/12/2023
|
Zip failed after a the fist time use , poor quality , wheels wobble , bag unable to use
5,0 von 5 Sternen Value for money
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/12/2023
|
Not the best samsonite but value for money
5.0 out of 5 stars Bloody hell its a sturdy bag.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/12/2023
|
Chuck it, launch it, drop it or sit on it this bag can take a beating. Looks great and stylish on the outside and plenty of space on the inside. Most importantly though the zippers are high quality and don't seem as if they...View More are going to break anytime soon.View Less
With reviews from

Samsonite Flux Spinner 75 cm Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 65 reviews
5
37
4
6
3
2
8
1
12

More from Samsonite

Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cm
£126.98
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 69 cm
£119.98
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 69 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£129.78
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81Compare 6 Prices
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
£194.21
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cmCompare 2 Prices
Samsonite Airea 55 cm
£111.18
Samsonite Airea 55 cmCompare 1 Prices
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
£151.78
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cm
£118.25
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cmCompare 7 Prices
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cm
£108.48
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cm
£291.05
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alassio San Remo
£110.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monolith Pilot Case 2179
£93.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 68 cm
£108.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenger Syntry
£128.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kipling Teagan M
£103.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cm
£102.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Trans4 M
£130.26
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsonite Airea 67 cm
£118.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Transit'R L
£120.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Tranverz CNNCT S
£100.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£109.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£210.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel