Samsonite Flux Spinner 68 cm

Manufacturer: Samsonite
from £120.55to £229.007 offersManufacturer: Samsonite
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Material: Polypropylene
• Capacity in Litres: 85 L
• Lid compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
• Front Compartment: No
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Flux Spinner 68 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Flux - Spinner M, Expandable Suitcase, 68 cm, 75/85 L, Black (Black) B071R7BNJY
360 degree multidirectional double wheels for easy manoeuvrability Large volume capacity and practical (hidden) expandability on all sizes Fully lined interior: zipped divider pad, large hinge pocket, functional elastic cross ribbons for easy and organised packing Striking colour pallet including Black, White, Navy Blue and two commercial bright summer colours Tangerine Red and Ocean Blue
prodImage
£120.55
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Flux - Spinner M, Expandable Suitcase, 68 cm, 75/85 L, Red (Red) B07T8BLWNP
Flux spinner 68 Expandable: 47 x 30 x 68 cm - 85/95 L - 3, 50 KG 360 degree multidirectional double wheels for easy manoeuvrability Large volume capacity and practical (hidden) expandability Fully Lined interior: zipped divider pad, large hinge pocket, functional elastic cross ribbons for easy and organized packing
prodImage
£120.55
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Flux - Spinner M, Expandable Suitcase, 68 cm, 75/85 L, Navy Blue (Navy Blue)
360° multidirectional double wheels for easy manoeuvrability Large volume capacity and practical (hidden) expandability on all sizes. Fully lined interior: zipped divider pad, large hinge pocket, functional elastic cross ribbons for easy and organised packing Striking colour pallet including Black, White, Navy Blue and two commercial bright summer colours Tangerine Red and Ocean Blue matching our softside collection Dynamo?.
prodImage
£174.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsonite Flux - Spinner M, Expandable Suitcase, 68 cm, 75/85 L, Navy Blue (Navy Blue) B071CQ53RQ
prodImage
£127.70
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Neo Flux - Spinner M, Expandable Suitcase, 68 cm, 86/96 L, Jungle Green (Jungle Green) B0DQ1BLNW8
Spinner 68 (medium suitcase: one-week trip): 47 x 32 x 68 cm, 86/96 L, 3.4 kg Equipped with a fixed divider in the upper compartment, 2 mesh pockets with zippers in the upper compartment and recessed, adjustable packing straps in the lower compartment High packing capacity, expandable on all spinners Integrated 3-digit TSA 008 lock & integrated ID tag Matte, scratch-resistant texture, made from lightweight polypropylene, free of PVC and PFAS
prodImage
£186.09
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Neo Flux - Spinner M, Expandable Suitcase, 68 cm, 86/96 L, Warm Neutral (Warm Neutral) B0DQ176TWJ
Spinner 68 (medium suitcase: one-week trip): 47 x 32 x 68 cm, 86/96 L, 3.4 kg Equipped with a fixed divider in the upper compartment, 2 mesh pockets with zippers in the upper compartment and recessed, adjustable packing straps in the lower compartment High packing capacity, expandable on all spinners Integrated 3-digit TSA 008 lock & integrated ID tag Matte, scratch-resistant texture, made from lightweight polypropylene, free of PVC and PFAS
prodImage
£190.44
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Neo Flux - Spinner M, Expandable Suitcase, 68 cm, 86/96 L, Black (Black) B0DQ17MC4W
Spinner 68 (medium suitcase: one-week trip): 47 x 32 x 68 cm, 86/96 L, 3.4 kg Equipped with a fixed divider in the upper compartment, 2 mesh pockets with zippers in the upper compartment and recessed, adjustable packing straps in the lower compartment High packing capacity, expandable on all spinners Integrated 3-digit TSA 008 lock & integrated ID tag Matte, scratch-resistant texture, made from lightweight polypropylene, free of PVC and PFAS
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:85 L
Dimensions:W47 Centimetre x H68 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Weight:3.5 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell
Material:Polypropylene
Lid compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Front Compartment:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:No
Key Holder:No

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Flux Spinner 68 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
£158.40
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Samsonite Airea 55 cm
£98.50
Samsonite Airea 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm
£224.66
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£144.40
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81Compare 9 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cm
£118.25
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cm
£289.35
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Airea 67 cm
£148.35
Samsonite Airea 67 cmCompare 5 Prices
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cm
£151.45
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cmCompare 10 Prices
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cm
£133.26
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cmCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Trans4 S
£119.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
American Tourister AeroStep 55 cm
£119.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 66 cm
£106.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Teagan M
£104.51
Compare Prices
9 offers
Peli Products Case 1400
£124.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsonite Flux Spinner 55 cm
£110.65
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kipling Teagan L
£125.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 68 cm
£120.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Litebeam Spinner 66/24
£128.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Discovery
£130.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£120.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.55
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£174.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel