Samsonite Attrix trolley with 4 wheels 75 cm

Manufacturer: Samsonite
from £270.25to £308.855 offersManufacturer: Samsonite
• Material: lightweight and durable polypropylene
• 2-way zipper, cross compression strap, partition panel, inner compartment
• Carrying handle on top and side, lockable double rods
• 4 smooth-rolling double wheels, TSA lock
• Mesh pocket, packing straps, zippered pocket, partition wall
• Inner lining made from recycled material, pack weight approx. 23 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsonite Attrix trolley with 4 wheels 75 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Attrix - Spinner L, Suitcase, 75 cm, 97 l, Brown (Dene) B0CZSBSXLC
Spinner 75 (Large suitcase: two-week trip): 51 x 75 x 30 cm, 97 L, 2.9 kg Made in Europe; the shells are made of Roxkin material, an innovative material that easily springs back into shape and is highly resistant to impacts; It is exceptionally robust thanks to its phenomenal structure of integrated layers Enjoy a worry-free, premium travel experience with the robust double-tube pull handle and smooth-rolling, spring-loaded wheels that ensure ultimate ease of use and handling The lower compartment is equipped with recessed, removable cross straps , to keep all your things neatly in place; the large pocket on the divider pad and the practical apron pocket offer additional practical storage space 10-year guarantee
prodImage
£270.25
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Attrix - Spinner L, Suitcase, 75 cm, 97 l, Blue (Steel Blue) B0CZSC63JQ
Spinner 75 (Large suitcase: two-week trip): 51 x 75 x 30 cm, 97 L, 2.9 kg Made in Europe; the shells are made of Roxkin material, an innovative material that easily springs back into shape and is highly resistant to impacts; It is exceptionally robust thanks to its phenomenal structure of integrated layers Enjoy a worry-free, premium travel experience with the robust double-tube pull handle and smooth-rolling, spring-loaded wheels that ensure ultimate ease of use and handling The lower compartment is equipped with recessed, removable cross straps , to keep all your things neatly in place; the large pocket on the divider pad and the practical apron pocket offer additional practical storage space 10-year guarantee
prodImage
£270.25
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Attrix - Spinner L, Suitcase, 75 cm, 97 l, Brown (Dene) 145218475
Spinner 75 (Large suitcase: two-week trip): 51 x 75 x 30 cm, 97 L, 2.9 kg Made in Europe; the shells are made of Roxkin material, an innovative material that easily springs back into shape and is highly resistant to impacts; It is exceptionally robust thanks to its phenomenal structure of integrated layers Enjoy a worry-free, premium travel experience with the robust double-tube pull handle and smooth-rolling, spring-loaded wheels that ensure ultimate ease of use and handling The lower compartment is equipped with recessed, removable cross straps , to keep all your things neatly in place; the large pocket on the divider pad and the practical apron pocket offer additional practical storage space 10-year guarantee
prodImage
£301.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsonite Attrix - Spinner L, Suitcase, 75 cm, 97 l, Green (Basil Green) B0CZS9ZJ71
Spinner 75 (Large suitcase: two-week trip): 51 x 75 x 30 cm, 97 L, 2.9 kg Made in Europe; the shells are made of Roxkin material, an innovative material that easily springs back into shape and is highly resistant to impacts; It is exceptionally robust thanks to its phenomenal structure of integrated layers Enjoy a worry-free, premium travel experience with the robust double-tube pull handle and smooth-rolling, spring-loaded wheels that ensure ultimate ease of use and handling The lower compartment is equipped with recessed, removable cross straps , to keep all your things neatly in place; the large pocket on the divider pad and the practical apron pocket offer additional practical storage space 10-year guarantee
prodImage
£270.25
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Attrix - Spinner L, Suitcase, 75 cm, 97 l, Black (Anthracite) B0CZS9P5PR
Spinner 75 (Large suitcase: two-week trip): 51 x 75 x 30 cm, 97 L, 2.9 kg Made in Europe; the shells are made of Roxkin material, an innovative material that easily springs back into shape and is highly resistant to impacts; It is exceptionally robust thanks to its phenomenal structure of integrated layers Enjoy a worry-free, premium travel experience with the robust double-tube pull handle and smooth-rolling, spring-loaded wheels that ensure ultimate ease of use and handling The lower compartment is equipped with recessed, removable cross straps , to keep all your things neatly in place; the large pocket on the divider pad and the practical apron pocket offer additional practical storage space 10-year guarantee
prodImage
£308.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material: lightweight and durable polypropylene
2-way zipper, cross compression strap, partition panel, inner compartment
Carrying handle on top and side, lockable double rods
4 smooth-rolling double wheels, TSA lock
Mesh pocket, packing straps, zippered pocket, partition wall
Inner lining made from recycled material, pack weight approx. 23 kg

Price History

1M
Samsonite Attrix trolley with 4 wheels 75 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
£160.72
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Samsonite Airea 55 cm
£98.50
Samsonite Airea 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£144.40
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81Compare 9 Prices
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm
£224.66
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cm
£289.35
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Airea 67 cm
£148.35
Samsonite Airea 67 cmCompare 5 Prices
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cm
£151.45
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cmCompare 10 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cm
£133.70
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
£236.09
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Rolling Transporter 90
£260.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 82 cm
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 79 cm
£241.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 75 cm
£267.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Farpoint Wheels 65
£217.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 69 cm
£246.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 90
£215.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Terminal bag 40+20 l
£215.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Rolling Thunder 22"
£210.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 69 cm
£208.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£270.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£270.25
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£301.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£270.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel