Salewa Wildfire GTX Men

Manufacturer: Salewa
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
from £91.39to £160.0063 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Mesh, Microfiber
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

63 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Ms Wildfire Gtx, Black Olive/Wallnut, 8.5, Male B08B1LY92L
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 395g
prodImage
£112.22
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire Gtx, Black Olive/Wallnut, 10, Male B08B1M38NS
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 395g
prodImage
£114.79
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire Gtx, Black Olive/Wallnut, 10.5, Male B08B1MLPT8
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 395g
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire Gtx, Black Out/Silver, 6.5, Male B07N46R7HM
Comfortable and lightweight hiking shoes for men: The Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid GTX is a lightweight hiking shoe for men, made of durable suede and abrasion-resistant textile material Midsole with Bilight technology: the sole of the mountain shoes for men is 2-layer, provides high cushioning and is ergonomically shaped, for good grip and comfort even on long hikes Vibram Wrapping Thread Combi (WTC) Outsole: The mountain boots for men are equipped with the lightweight Vibram Wrapping Thread Combi (WTC) outsole, which provides a natural walking feel Gore-Tex Performance Comfort Technology: the Gore-Tex Performance Comfort lining of the men's outdoor trekking shoes offers optimal weather protection, climate comfort, is waterproof and breathable Patented SALEWA 3F system: Thanks to the patented SALEWA 3F system, the trekking shoes for men offer good flexibility, secure heel hold and a blister-free fit right from the start
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire Gtx, Black Out/Silver, 11, Male B07N46RC8N
activity: alpine climbing, via ferrata outer material: synthetic lining: mesh sole material: rubber / synthetic closure: lace-up heel type: low-heel material composition: rubber, eva, other material (sole material) polyester, polyurethane, natural and synthetic textiles (upper material) polyester, polyamide, eptfe, natural and synthetic textiles (lining material). shoe width: medium
prodImage
£119.18
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire Gtx, Ombre Blue/Fluo Orange, 10.5, Male B07M897CQ1
Suitable for: climbing and mountain hiking Hiking shoe category: A approach/approach Recommended use: good and less good paths, cottage paths Attention size selection: Please refer to our size chart and tips to choose the right shoe size.
prodImage
£120.73
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire Gtx, Navy Blazer Cactus, 10.5, Male B0972PKJ3Y
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 395g
prodImage
£121.42
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire Gore-Tex Herrenschuhe, Myrtle Melange, 44, Male B07S2T2YMK
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 395g
prodImage
£121.58
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire Gtx, Black Out/Silver, 7.5, Male B07N4734N1
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 395g
prodImage
£145.16
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire Gtx, Black Out/Silver, 8.5, Male B07N466MJ8
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 395g
prodImage
£148.87
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire Gore-Tex Herrenschuhe, Myrtle Melange, 39, Male B07S3XJXR7
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 395g
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire Gtx, Black Out/Silver, 9, Male B07N46T1CX
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 395g
prodImage
£152.32
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire Gtx, Black Olive/Wallnut, 9.5, Male B08B1N7FPM
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 395g
prodImage
£152.37
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire Gtx, Black Olive/Wallnut, 7.5, Male B08B1K5K5X
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 395g
prodImage
£152.60
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire Gtx, Black Olive/Wallnut, 7, Male B08B1N7CL4
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 395g
prodImage
£152.85
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire Gore-Tex Herrenschuhe, Myrtle Melange, 46.5, Male B07RZMF6GP
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 395g
prodImage
£154.19
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire Gore-Tex Herrenschuhe, Myrtle Melange, 40.5, Male B07S1Q2DYY
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 395g
prodImage
£154.79
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire Gtx, Black Out/Silver, 6, Male B07N46R7HQ
upper: breathable mesh / exa shell over injected 3d cage lining: gore-tex extended comfort outer material: synthetic lining: mesh sole material: rubber / synthetic closure: lace-up shoe width: medium specifications: vegan Target gender: male
prodImage
£155.49
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire Gtx, Ombre Blue/Fluo Orange, 7, Male B07M8KTHF4
prodImage
£155.60
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire Gtx, Ombre Blue/Fluo Orange, 6, Male B07M895T2J
suitable for: climbing and mountain hiking hiking shoe category: a approach/approach outer material: synthetic lining: mesh sole material: synthetic closure: lace-up heel type: flat material composition: 100 % polyester shoe width: normal recommended use: good and less good paths, cottage paths; Target gender: male; Department name: Men s
prodImage
£156.20
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire Gtx, Ombre Blue/Fluo Orange, 11.5, Male B07MMVRZGR
prodImage
£156.55
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire Gore-Tex Herrenschuhe, Myrtle Melange, 44.5, Male B07RYNL8PV
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 395g
prodImage
£156.70
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire Gtx, Black Olive/Wallnut, 11, Male B08B1M77ZB
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 395g
prodImage
£157.36
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire Gtx, Black Olive/Wallnut, 11.5, Male B08B1KXWTN
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 395g
prodImage
£157.87
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire Gore-Tex Herrenschuhe, Myrtle Melange, 42.5, Male B07RXLWJQT
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 395g
prodImage
£159.24
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire Gtx, Black Olive/Wallnut, 12, Male
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 395g
prodImage
£159.35
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire Gtx, Black Out/Silver, 10, Male B07N46F91Q
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 395g
prodImage
£159.78
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire Gtx, Black Out/Silver, 10.5, Male B07N45Q7CY
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 395g
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire Gore-Tex Herrenschuhe, Myrtle Melange, 47, Male B07S4X5LYH
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 395g
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire Gore-Tex Herrenschuhe, Myrtle Melange, 46, Male B07RXLTNQR
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 395g
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Microfiber
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Vibram

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid GTX Women
£107.26
Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid GTX WomenCompare 22 Prices
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£126.10
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex MenCompare 3 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX WomenCompare 12 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Women
£70.57
Salewa Wildfire GTX WomenCompare 40 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Men
£160.00
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX MenCompare 14 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£72.70
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 61 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX Women
£159.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX WomenCompare 19 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£89.99
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 4 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Men
£140.69
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX MenCompare 16 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
£106.50
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MenCompare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Sertig II Low Women
£90.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Women
£85.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salewa Alpenviolet Mid GTX Women
£92.30
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mammut Sertig II Mid GTX Women
£92.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Haglöfs Skuta Mid Proof Eco Women
£84.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Columbia Woodburn II
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keen Revel III Women
£97.89
Compare Prices
18 offers
Skechers Arch Fit Dawson - Raveno
£89.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Salomon X Ultra LTR GTX Women
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
prodImage
£91.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.04
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£122.27
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel