Salewa Ultra Train 14L

Manufacturer: Salewa
from £69.68to £113.732 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Lightweight, minimalist backpack with 14-liter capacity
• Split, breathable Ortholite shoulder straps for optimal fit
• Twin Compression System keeps the backpack close to the back and stabilizes the contents
• 2-in-1 compression chest strap allows quick adjustment of height and depth
• Ideal for speed hiking and fast training sessions in the mountains
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Ultra Train 14L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Ultra Train 14L Backpack, Black, Unisex B07T37W4Z2
Hydration System Exit Side pockets Reflective sublimation print
prodImage
£69.68
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ultra Train 14 Bp, Flame, Unisex 00-0000001251
Features A lightweight, minimalist backpack for speed hiking and fast-paced activities in the mountains. 14 litre capacity Outlet for hydration...
prodImage
£113.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight, minimalist backpack with 14-liter capacity
Split, breathable Ortholite shoulder straps for optimal fit
Twin Compression System keeps the backpack close to the back and stabilizes the contents
2-in-1 compression chest strap allows quick adjustment of height and depth
Ideal for speed hiking and fast training sessions in the mountains

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Ultra Train 14L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Alp Mate 30
£85.09
Salewa Alp Mate 30Compare 4 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 25
£139.99
Salewa Alp Trainer 25Compare 2 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 20 Women
£139.99
Salewa Alp Trainer 20 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Ultra Train 22L
£64.79
Salewa Ultra Train 22LCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Ultra Train 18
£67.36
Salewa Ultra Train 18Compare 10 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3
£139.28
Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3Compare 3 Prices
Salewa Guide 45
£202.26
Salewa Guide 45Compare 1 Prices
Salewa Transflow bag 3.0 l
£35.84
Salewa Transflow bag 3.0 lCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Alptrek 55+10
£153.89
Salewa Alptrek 55+10Compare 1 Prices
Salewa Shadow 38
£77.87
Salewa Shadow 38Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Vista
£69.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Trailpack
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc FR Trail Blackline S
£66.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Moab 16
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter AC Lite 17 (3420121)
£70.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20
£78.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Tremalzo 18
£69.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter UP Seoul
£70.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Lithium 15 Women
£73.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£68.60
Compare Prices
60 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£69.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel