Salewa Micro II 650 Quattro

Manufacturer: Salewa
from £70.67to £101.904 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Sleeping bag
• Dimensions: 210x75 cm
• Limit temperature: +12 °C
• Material: PFC-free ripstop outer fabric, soft lining, moisture-resistant microfiber insulation
• Features: Two-way main zipper, foot zipper, can be used as a blanket, functional hood, one-handed adjustable drawstrings, inner pocket for valuables
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Micro II 650 Quattro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Micro Ii 650 Quattro Sleeping Bag, Blue Danube, LEFT, Unisex B084ZCGKQ7
Inner pocket for values Zipper with anti-catch flap Open as a blanket
prodImage
£70.67
Shipping: Free
Salewa Micro II 650 Quattro Powerloft Sleeping Bag B0CLDK99PP
A lightweight, spacious and compact sleeping bag with synthetic fibre filling for alpine trekking and backpacking in summer or for other travel adventures. Comfort temperature: 17 °C Temperature limit: 12 °C Extreme temperature: 5 °C For a body height of up to 185 cm ---
prodImage
£73.21
Shipping: Free
Salewa Micro II 650 Quattro Powerloft Sleeping Bag 00-0000002820
Features A lightweight, spacious and compact sleeping bag with synthetic fibre filling for alpine trekking and backpacking in summer or for other...
prodImage
£101.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salewa Micro II 650 Quattro Powerloft Sleeping Bag B0CLDN74SF
A lightweight, spacious and compact sleeping bag with synthetic fibre filling for alpine trekking and backpacking in summer or for other travel adventures. Comfort temperature: 17 °C Temperature limit: 12 °C Extreme temperature: 5 °C For a body height of up to 185 cm ---
prodImage
£82.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sleeping bag
Dimensions: 210x75 cm
Limit temperature: +12 °C
Material: PFC-free ripstop outer fabric, soft lining, moisture-resistant microfiber insulation
Features: Two-way main zipper, foot zipper, can be used as a blanket, functional hood, one-handed adjustable drawstrings, inner pocket for valuables

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Micro II 650 Quattro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Denali II
£247.99
Salewa Denali IICompare 1 Prices
Salewa Sierra Leone III
£404.49
Salewa Sierra Leone IIICompare 3 Prices
Salewa Litetrek II
£314.99
Salewa Litetrek IICompare 1 Prices
Salewa Alpine Hut III
£386.86
Salewa Alpine Hut IIICompare 2 Prices
Salewa Litetrek III
£341.99
Salewa Litetrek IIICompare 2 Prices
Salewa Atlas III
£132.74
Salewa Atlas IIICompare 4 Prices
Salewa Denali III
£225.67
Salewa Denali IIICompare 4 Prices
Salewa Latitude III
£229.68
Salewa Latitude IIICompare 2 Prices
Salewa Litetrek Pro II
£485.99
Salewa Litetrek Pro IICompare 2 Prices
Salewa PTX Bivibag I
£48.01
Salewa PTX Bivibag ICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Contour Lux
£69.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Outwell Camper left
£68.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Micro II 800
£79.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Orbit +5° Regular
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Glacier I
£64.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Marmot NanoWave 45
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Contour Lux XL
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cocoon MummyLiner Silk Ripstop
£80.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Campion Lux Double
£59.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Contour Supreme
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£70.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel