Rixen & Kaul KlickFix Shopper Alingo GT

Price History
• Drawstring bag
• Material: Nylon
• Closure type: Drawstring
• Volume: 20 liters
• Features: Foldable internal frame, padded handle, thermoformed base
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul KlickFix Shopper Alingo GT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KLICKfix System GT for Racktime carrier, Unisex, Alingo Gt für Racktime, blackberry, 41 x 29 x 24 cm B01LX7IG58
Made from tough nylon, Solid thermoforming base, foldable inner frame Drawstring closure, padded handle Box contents: includes Racktime adaptor for use with Racktime luggage racks Dimensions: 41 x 29 x 24 cm, volume: 20 litres, load up to 10 kg
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Rixen und Kaul Unisex – Adult Alingo GT Packing Bag, Red, 1 Size B01M0S4NUN
Drawstring closure Made of durable nylon, solid thermoforming base, foldable inner frame Padded grab handle
prodImage
£93.25
Shipping: Free
KLICKfix System GT for Racktime carrier, Unisex, Alingo Gt f?r Racktime, blackberry, 41 x 29 x 24 cm 0310BO
Features Made from tough nylon, Solid thermoforming base, foldable inner frame Drawstring closure, padded handle Box contents: includes Racktime...
prodImage
£110.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
KLICKfix System GT for Racktime carrier, Unisex, Alingo Gt für Racktime, black, 41 x 29 x 24 cm 10230318
Made from tough nylon, Solid thermoforming base, foldable inner frame Drawstring closure, padded handle Box contents: includes Racktime adaptor for use with Racktime luggage racks Dimensions: 41 x 29 x 24 cm, volume: 20 litres, load up to 10 kg
prodImage
£93.81
Shipping: Free
KLICKfix System GT for Racktime carrier, Unisex, Alingo Gt für Racktime, grey, 41 x 29 x 24 cm 149368117
Made from tough nylon, Solid thermoforming base, foldable inner frame Drawstring closure, padded handle Box contents: includes Racktime adaptor for use with Racktime luggage racks Dimensions: 41 x 29 x 24 cm, volume: 20 litres, load up to 10 kg
prodImage
£94.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drawstring bag
Material: Nylon
Closure type: Drawstring
Volume: 20 liters
Features: Foldable internal frame, padded handle, thermoformed base

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul KlickFix Shopper Alingo GT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour
£36.28
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix ContourCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Lamello
£43.49
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix LamelloCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£94.02
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£64.63
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£112.71
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 for Racktime
£87.28
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 for RacktimeCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Baggy
£31.99
Rixen & Kaul BaggyCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Allrounder Mini
£39.28
Rixen & Kaul Allrounder MiniCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak TourGuide DX
£70.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pair
£71.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Trailfront II
£71.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Basil Bohème Double Bag
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Weybridge 25 + 5
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Recycle Back Single
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Handlebar DryBag
£72.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Basil Kavan
£68.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude CityMe Bike
£79.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (MIK)
£68.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel