Razer BlackShark V2 Pro

Price History
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB, USB Micro
• Frequency Range: 12 Hz - 28 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 100 dB
• Microphone Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 10 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro for PlayStation - Wireless E-sports Headset - Ultra light 270 g - TriForce 50mm Drivers - Detachable microphone - HyperSpeed
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro for PlayStation - Wireless E-sports Headset - Ultra light 270 g - TriForce 50mm Drivers - Detachable microphone - HyperSpeed...
prodImage
£332.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:320 g
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:12 Hz - 28 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Sound Pressure :100 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10 kHz
Special Feature
Wireless:Yes
Cable Length:1.3 m
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Channels:7.1
Lighting:LED RGB
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB, USB Micro

Price History

1M 3M
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)
£119.55
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)Compare 9 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 X
£29.97
Razer BlackShark V2 XCompare 87 Prices
Razer Barracuda X 2022
£67.89
Razer Barracuda X 2022Compare 21 Prices
Razer Kraken Kitty V2
£54.99
Razer Kraken Kitty V2Compare 32 Prices
Razer Barracuda X Chroma
£79.07
Razer Barracuda X ChromaCompare 29 Prices
Razer Leviathan V2 X
£80.47
Razer Leviathan V2 XCompare 13 Prices
Razer Kraken V4
£129.99
Razer Kraken V4Compare 9 Prices
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 X
£45.45
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 XCompare 17 Prices
Razer Clio
£121.76
Razer ClioCompare 7 Prices
Razer Kraken V3 X
£39.99
Razer Kraken V3 XCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G Pro X League of Legends Headset
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-C (77Y96AA)
£95.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Corsair HS55 Wireless
£94.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Biz 2400 II QD Duo NC
£93.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G Pro X Lightspeed Headset
£94.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech G935
£99.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro
realtime_distribution
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
realtime_distribution
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel