Razer Basilisk V3

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Basilisk V3
from £35.99to £110.4833 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 8
• Sampling Rate: 26,000 dpi
• Mouse Sensor: PixArt PMW 3399 (Razer Focus+)
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Basilisk V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Basilisk V3 - Wired Customisable Gaming 130mm x 75.4mm x 42.5mm, Black RZ01-04000100-R3M1
Razer Basilisk V3 - Wired Customisable Gaming 130mm x 75.4mm x 42.5mm, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£101.19
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 - Wired Customisable Gaming 130mm x 75.4mm x 42.5mm, Black RZ01-04000100-R3M1
Razer Basilisk V3 - Wired Customisable Gaming 130mm x 75.4mm x 42.5mm, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£101.69
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 - Wired Customisable Gaming Mouse (10+1 Programmable Buttons, RZ01-04000100-R3M1
Razer Basilisk V3 - Wired Customisable Gaming Mouse (10+1 Programmable Buttons,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£110.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 mm x H42.5 mm x D130 mm
Weight:101 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:PixArt PMW 3399 (Razer Focus+)
Mouse Connector:USB
Onboard Storage:Yes
Number of Keys:8
Sampling Rate:26,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Cable Length:1.8 m
Suitable for Left-handers:No

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Basilisk V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed
£59.99
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeedCompare 7 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£119.95
Razer Wolverine V3 ProCompare 24 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3
£300.00
Razer BlackWidow V3Compare 1 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£64.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 18 Prices
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K
£144.99
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35KCompare 21 Prices
Razer Huntsman Mini
£87.99
Razer Huntsman MiniCompare 5 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
£124.00
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%Compare 13 Prices
Razer Viper 8KHz
£39.90
Razer Viper 8KHzCompare 12 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3 Pro
£197.79
Razer BlackWidow V3 ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Alienware AW320M
£35.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trust Gaming GXT 925 Redex II Lightweight
£36.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Predator Cestus 335 (GP.MCE11.01Q)
£39.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Genesis Krypton 660
£35.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Cobra (RZ01-04650100-R3M1)
£28.89
Compare Prices
13 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming M3 Gen II
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G502 Hero Special Edition
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)
£42.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Razer Viper Mini
£32.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Basilisk V3
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Prime Delta
prodImage
£38.34
Shipping: Free
onlybargainss
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
motionimpelltd
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £4.50
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel