Pro-Ject Juke Box E1 HiFi Set

Price History
• Turntable with built-in phono preamp and Bluetooth receiver
• Ortofon OM 5E cartridge pre-aligned for easy installation
• 2-way speakers with bass reflex system for clear bass
• Inputs: Bluetooth, 1x analog line, 1x phono
• Gold-plated connectors and IR remote control included
• Dimensions Juke Box E1: 415 x 118 x 334 mm, Speaker Box 5: 160 x 255 x 210 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pro-Ject Juke Box E1 HiFi Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
PRO-JECT Juke Box E1 Belt Drive Bluetooth Turntable & Speakers - Red, Red 10280358
Nothing beats that classic vinyl sound. This Pro-Ject turntable's Ortofon OM5e cartridge perfectly traces the grooves, so you can hear every note as it should be. No vibrations can spoil your living-room orchestra - the anti-resonant ABS platter makes sure of that. And it comes with two 50 W wooden speakers, so you can fill your space with timeless tunes and vintage vibes.Good to know- Connect your speaker or headphones using Bluetooth and enjoy those soothing vinyl tones without wires in the way- It has a phono pre-amp inside, so you can also plug it straight into your amplifier- The vibration absorbing feet make sure the sound doesn't wobble if you move around the room- Pop on the acrylic cover and forget about dust getting on your records- The light aluminium tone arm puts the right amount of pressure on your vinyl without damaging it
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£639.00
£644.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Pro-Ject Juke Box E1 Turntable Set with Speaker Box 5 Speakers Red JUKEBOXE1SET-RD
Pro-Ject Juke Box E1 Turntable Set with Speaker Box 5 Speakers Red
1-3 Days
prodImage
£695.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Juke Box E1 Turntable Set with Speaker Box 5 Speakers White JUKEBOXE1SET-WH
Pro-Ject Juke Box E1 Turntable Set with Speaker Box 5 Speakers White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£695.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Juke Box E1 Turntable Set with Speaker Box 5 Speakers Black JUKEBOXE1SET-BK
Pro-Ject Juke Box E1 Turntable Set with Speaker Box 5 Speakers Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£695.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Juke Box E1 Turntable Set with Speaker Box 5 Speakers Red JUKEBOXE1SET-RD
Pro-Ject Juke Box E1 Turntable Set with Speaker Box 5 Speakers Red
1-3 Days
prodImage
£695.00
Shipping: Free
PRO-JECT Juke Box E1 Belt Drive Bluetooth Turntable & Speakers - White, White 10280360
Nothing beats that classic vinyl sound. This Pro-Ject turntable's Ortofon OM5e cartridge perfectly traces the grooves, so you can hear every note as it should be. No vibrations can spoil your living-room orchestra - the anti-resonant ABS platter makes sure of that. And it comes with two 50 W wooden speakers, so you can fill your space with timeless tunes and vintage vibes. Good to know - Connect your speaker or headphones using Bluetooth and enjoy those soothing vinyl tones without wires in the way - It has a phono pre-amp inside, so you can also plug it straight into your amplifier - The vibration absorbing feet make sure the sound doesn't wobble if you move around the room - Pop on the acrylic cover and forget about dust getting on your records - The light aluminium tone arm puts the right amount of pressure on your vinyl without damaging it
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£799.00
£804.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Pro-Ject Juke Box E1 Set (Inc Spkrs) Red
Pro-Ject Juke Box E1 Set (Inc Spkrs) Red, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Juke Box E1 Set (Inc Spk) White
Pro-Ject Juke Box E1 Set (Inc Spk) White, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Juke Box E1 HiFi Set, Audiophile turntable system with speakers (Red)
Instant playback with super-easy setup Built-in speed control brings added convenience for easy changing between 33 and 45 RPM, Pre-Set 8.6" tonearm Built-in Bluetooth receiver and additional Line Level input for traditional sources 50W per-channel Class D integrated amplifier built-in Comes supplied with Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 Bookshelf speakers
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Juke Box E1 HiFi Set, Audiophile turntable system with speakers (Piano Black) PJ-JUKEBOX-E1-SET-BK
Instant playback with super-easy setup Built-in speed control brings added convenience for easy changing between 33 and 45 RPM, Pre-Set 8.6" tonearm Built-in Bluetooth receiver and additional Line Level input for traditional sources 50W per-channel Class D integrated amplifier built-in Comes supplied with Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 Bookshelf speakers
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pro-Ject Juke Box E1 Turntable Set with Speaker Box 5 Speakers Black JUKEBOXE1SET-BK
Pro-Ject Juke Box E1 Turntable Set with Speaker Box 5 Speakers Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£695.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Juke Box E1 Turntable Set with Speaker Box 5 Speakers White JUKEBOXE1SET-WH
Pro-Ject Juke Box E1 Turntable Set with Speaker Box 5 Speakers White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£695.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Turntable with built-in phono preamp and Bluetooth receiver
Ortofon OM 5E cartridge pre-aligned for easy installation
2-way speakers with bass reflex system for clear bass
Inputs: Bluetooth, 1x analog line, 1x phono
Gold-plated connectors and IR remote control included
Dimensions Juke Box E1: 415 x 118 x 334 mm, Speaker Box 5: 160 x 255 x 210 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Pro-Ject Juke Box E1 HiFi Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pro-Ject

Pro-Ject CD Box DS3
£599.00
Pro-Ject CD Box DS3Compare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject Phono Box S2 Ultra
£219.00
Pro-Ject Phono Box S2 UltraCompare 7 Prices
Pro-Ject Automat A1.2
£469.00
Pro-Ject Automat A1.2Compare 6 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2
£499.97
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2Compare 37 Prices
Pro-Ject CD case S3
£399.00
Pro-Ject CD case S3Compare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+
£399.00
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+Compare 6 Prices
Pro-Ject CD case E
£199.00
Pro-Ject CD case ECompare 11 Prices
Pro-Ject CD box DS2T
£559.00
Pro-Ject CD box DS2TCompare 2 Prices
Pro-Ject T1 EVO
£359.00
Pro-Ject T1 EVOCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica AT-LP7X
£699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Juke Box S2
£699.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pro-Ject T2 W
£629.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pro-Ject Debut PRO B
£699.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dual CS 429
£567.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject VT-E BT R
£499.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pro-Ject T2 Super Phono
£559.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dual CS 518
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denon DP-450USB
£485.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pro-Ject Juke Box E1
£479.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
Pro-Ject Juke Box E1 HiFi Set
prodImage
£639.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£695.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£695.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£695.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel