Audio Technica AT-LP5X

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica AT-LP5X
from £299.00to £379.004 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Turntable
• Drive Type: Direct drive
• Rotational Speed: 33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm, 78 rpm
• Pitch Control: No
• Playback Media: Vinyl record
• Recording Function: No
• Connections: USB 2.0
• Dimensions: W450 mm x H157 mm x D352 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-LP5X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica LP5X Fully Manual Direct Drive Turntable Black AUDI-TECH-LP5X-BLK
Fully manual operation with three speeds: 331/3, 45 and 78 RPM J-shaped tonearm, modeled after original Audio-Technica designs from the 1960s and ’70s, are engineered to minimize tracking errors Switchable MM/MC built-in pre-amplifier and line enables connection to components with or without a dedicated phono input Heavy rubber damping mat for improved low-frequency reproduction Includes dual RCA (male) to dual RCA (male) stereo cable, 45 RPM adapter, USB cable. Included dust cover and mounting hardware
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica USB Turntable LP5X Black with Built-in Phono Pre-Amp AT-LP5X
Audio-Technica USB Turntable LP5X Black with Built-in Phono Pre-Amp, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica AUDIO TECHNICA AT-LP5X DIRECT DRIVE TURNTABLE
AUDIO TECHNICA AT-LP5X DIRECT DRIVE TURNTABLE, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-LP5X Turntable
Audio Technica AT-LP5X Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W450 mm x H157 mm x D352 mm
Weight:7.3 kg
Drive
Drive Type:Direct drive
Rotational Speed:33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm, 78 rpm
Pitch Control:No
Functions
Playback Media:Vinyl record
Recording Function:No
Other
Connections:USB 2.0

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-LP5X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-LP60XBT
£147.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XBTCompare 32 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBT
£230.99
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBTCompare 13 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT
£216.45
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBTCompare 11 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USB
£299.00
Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USBCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60X
£119.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XCompare 9 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60XUSB
£149.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XUSBCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WN
£259.00
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WNCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW50BTRW
£335.00
Audio Technica AT-LPW50BTRWCompare 3 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW50PB
£309.00
Audio Technica AT-LPW50PBCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW30TK
£234.00
Audio Technica AT-LPW30TKCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony PS-LX3BT
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Spinner BT
£289.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roberts Stylus
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenco LS-480
£284.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject E1 Phono (AT3600L)
£279.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pro-Ject T1 EVO
£359.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
House of Marley Soul Rebel
£269.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenco LS-500
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject E1 BT (AT3600L)
£339.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pro-Ject E1.2
£249.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audio Technica AT-LP5X
Richer Sounds
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
richersounds_limited
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
spatialonline
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
chord2425
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel