Audio Technica AT-LP3XBT

Price History
• Turntable
• Drive Type: Belt drive
• Rotational Speed: 33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm
• Playback Media: Vinyl record
• Recording Function: No
• Connections: Audio output (RCA), Phono Output
• Display Available: No
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica LP3XBTWH Automatic Wireless Turntable White 84408
Fully automatic belt-drive turntable operation with two speeds: 33-1/3, 45 RPM Connects wirelessly to speakers and other devices equipped with Bluetooth wireless technology or to wired audio systems and powered speakers via included dual RCA output cable Balanced straight tonearm with hydraulically damped lift control and rest AT-VM95C cartridge is compatible with any VM95 Series replacement stylus, offering a wide choice of options for every budget and application Compatible with the high-quality Qualcomm aptX audio codec
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-LP3XBTWH Turntable Fully Automatic Wireless Belt-Drive White
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBTWH Turntable Fully Automatic Wireless Belt-Drive White The AT-LP3XBT turntable combines 60 years of high-fidelity design...
prodImage
£232.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica LP3XBTBK Automatic Wireless Turntable Black Audio Technica AT-LP3XBTBK Black RecordP
Fully automatic belt-drive turntable operation with two speeds: 33-1/3, 45 RPM Connects wirelessly to speakers and other devices equipped with Bluetooth wireless technology or to wired audio systems and powered speakers via included dual RCA output cable Balanced straight tonearm with hydraulically damped lift control and rest AT-VM95C cartridge is compatible with any VM95 Series replacement stylus, offering a wide choice of options for every budget and application Compatible with the high-quality Qualcomm aptX audio codec
prodImage
£232.95
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-LP3XBT Turntable Fully Automatic Wireless Belt-Drive Black
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBT Turntable Fully Automatic Wireless Belt-Drive Black The AT-LP3XBT turntable combines 60 years of high-fidelity design...
prodImage
£232.95
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica ATLP3XBT Belt-Drive BLUETOOTH Turntable in Black AT-LP3XBTBK
Audio Technica ATLP3XBT Belt-Drive BLUETOOTH Turntable in Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£233.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica ATLP3XBT Fully Automatic Belt-Drive BLUETOOTH Turntable in White AT-LP3XBTWH
Audio Technica ATLP3XBT Fully Automatic Belt-Drive BLUETOOTH Turntable in White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£233.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica ATLP3XBT Belt-Drive BLUETOOTH Turntable in Black AT-LP3XBTBK
Audio Technica ATLP3XBT Belt-Drive BLUETOOTH Turntable in Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£233.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica ATLP3XBT Fully Automatic Belt-Drive BLUETOOTH Turntable in White AT-LP3XBTWH
Audio Technica ATLP3XBT Fully Automatic Belt-Drive BLUETOOTH Turntable in White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£233.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBTBK
AT-LP3XBTBK Turntable Bluetooth Ready
1 days
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica ATLP3XBT Fully Automatic Belt-Drive BLUETOOTH Turntable in White
Audio Technica ATLP3XBT Fully Automatic Belt-Drive BLUETOOTH Turntable in White, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£254.95
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica AUDIO TECHNICA AT-LP3XBT BLACK FULLY AUTOMATIC BLUETOOTH TURNTABLE
AUDIO TECHNICA AT-LP3XBT BLACK FULLY AUTOMATIC BLUETOOTH TURNTABLE, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica AT-LP3XBT Belt-Drive Turntable - Black 1308684
The AT-LP3XBT is a fully automatic turntable designed to deliver outstanding analogue sound with enhanced Bluetooth wireless technology. Play, stop, and change rotation speeds with ease. Bringing the clarity and warmth of analogue audio to the digital generation, this Bluetooth turntable offers all the benefits of vinyl with the convenience of enhanced connectivity. Enjoy the freedom to connect to the latest speakers or headphones with Bluetooth wireless technology at just the touch of a button - your analogue listening journey starts here. Automatic operation is a superb choice for those looking for an easy-to-use turntable setup. With a hydraulically damped lift control and lockable rest, all you need to do is lower the balanced straight tonearm into position and allow your turntable to work its magic. Speeds:33 1/3 RPM and 45 RPM. Adjustable speed. Automatic operation. Compatibility:Magnetic cartridge. Includes cartridge. Built-in pre amplifier. Connections:Bluetooth. RCA connector. General information:Belt drive. Size of main unit H12.8, W43.56, D37.4cm. Mains powered. 1.5m cable. Not portable. Model number: AT-LP3XBTBK. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4961310156794.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audio-Technica LP3XBTBK Automatic Wireless Turntable Black 84407
Fully automatic belt-drive turntable operation with two speeds: 33-1/3, 45 RPM Connects wirelessly to speakers and other devices equipped with Bluetooth wireless technology or to wired audio systems and powered speakers via included dual RCA output cable Balanced straight tonearm with hydraulically damped lift control and rest AT-VM95C cartridge is compatible with any VM95 Series replacement stylus, offering a wide choice of options for every budget and application Compatible with the high-quality Qualcomm aptX audio codec
prodImage
£234.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W43.6 Centimetre x H12.8 Centimetre x D37.4 Centimetre
Weight:5 kg
Drive
Drive Type:Belt drive
Rotational Speed:33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm
Functions
Playback Media:Vinyl record
Recording Function:No
Display Available:No
Bluetooth:Yes
Power:2 W
Other
Connections:Audio output (RCA), Phono Output
Special Features:Wireless operation; including extensive accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-LP60X
£119.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XCompare 8 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60XBT
£153.95
Audio Technica AT-LP60XBTCompare 19 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP5X
£295.00
Audio Technica AT-LP5XCompare 3 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT
£216.45
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBTCompare 13 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USB
£295.95
Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USBCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WN
£279.00
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WNCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60XUSB
£127.95
Audio Technica AT-LP60XUSBCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW30TK
£219.97
Audio Technica AT-LPW30TKCompare 8 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP7X
£699.00
Audio Technica AT-LP7XCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica AT6006R
£108.95
Audio Technica AT6006RCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crosley C62
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenco LS-410
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject E1.2
£249.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Victrola Automatic VPT-800
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Argon TT-2
£249.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Teac TN-280BT-A3
£249.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Roberts Stylus
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenco LS-430
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenco LS-440
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenco LS-300
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBT
Car Audio Centre & Superfi
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£232.00
Shipping: Free
magicdiscounts
prodImage
£232.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£232.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel