Audio Technica AT-LPW40WN

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WN
from £259.00to £319.994 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Turntable
• Drive Type: Belt drive
• Rotational Speed: 33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm
• Pitch Control: No
• Playback Media: Vinyl record
• Recording Function: No
• Connections: Audio output (RCA), Phono Output
• Dimensions: W420 mm x H117 mm x D340 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audio Technica

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica Turntable LPW40WN Walnut Plinth Carbon Fibre Tonearm ATLPW40WN
Audio-Technica Turntable LPW40WN Walnut Plinth Carbon Fibre Tonearm, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-LPW40WN Turntable Manual Drive Wood Base Walnut-2 Yr Warranty ATLPW40WN
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WN Turntable Manual Drive Wood Base Walnut-2 Yr Warranty, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£287.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audio-Technica AT-LPW40WN Fully Manual Belt Drive Turntable Record Player Walnut
Audio-Technica AT-LPW40WN Fully Manual Belt Drive Turntable Record Player Walnut, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£287.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-LPW40 Turntable Walnut Manual Belt-Drive Vinyl Record Player ATLPW40WN
Audio Technica AT-LPW40 Turntable Walnut Manual Belt-Drive Vinyl Record Player, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W420 mm x H117 mm x D340 mm
Weight:5 kg
Drive
Drive Type:Belt drive
Rotational Speed:33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm
Pitch Control:No
Functions
Playback Media:Vinyl record
Recording Function:No
Other
Connections:Audio output (RCA), Phono Output

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-LP60XBT
£147.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XBTCompare 32 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBT
£236.00
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBTCompare 13 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT
£216.45
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBTCompare 13 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USB
£299.00
Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USBCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60X
£119.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XCompare 9 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60XUSB
£149.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XUSBCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP5X
£299.00
Audio Technica AT-LP5XCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW50BTRW
£335.00
Audio Technica AT-LPW50BTRWCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW50PB
£309.00
Audio Technica AT-LPW50PBCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW30TK
£234.00
Audio Technica AT-LPW30TKCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pro-Ject E1.2
£249.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Teac TN-280BT-A3
£249.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
House of Marley Soul Rebel
£269.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pro-Ject E1 Phono (AT3600L)
£279.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Roberts Stylus
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenco LS-500
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenco LS-480
£284.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Spinner BT
£289.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenco LBT-188
£219.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Argon TT-2
£249.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WN
richersounds_limited
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
tvatech
prodImage
£287.95
Shipping: Free
digitalis-audio
prodImage
£287.99
Shipping: Free
hmv_official_store
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel