Audio Technica AT-LPW50PB

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica AT-LPW50PB
from £309.00to £370.007 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Turntable
• Drive Type: Belt drive
• Rotational Speed: 33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm
• Pitch Control: No
• Playback Media: Vinyl record
• Recording Function: No
• Connections: Audio output (RCA)
• Dimensions: W420 mm x H126 mm x D356 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-LPW50PB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica LPW50PB Manual Belt Drive Turntable Piano Black at-lpw50pb
Fully manual, belt-drive operation with two speeds: 331/3 and 45 RPM Motor features a speed-sensor system to maintain accurate platter rotation speed Professional anti-resonance, die-cast aluminum platter with rubber mat Straight, matte-finish, carbon-fiber tonearm with hydraulically damped lift control and lockable rest AT-HS4 universal ½”-mount headshell and AT-VM95E Dual Moving Magnet phono cartridge (black) with 0.3 x 0.7 mil elliptical stylus
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Turntable LPW50PB Black Piano Gloss Finish with Carbon Fibre Tone
Audio-Technica Turntable LPW50PB Black Piano Gloss Finish with Carbon Fibre Tone, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica AT-LPW50PB Manual Belt Drive Turntable Record Player Piano Black
Audio-Technica AT-LPW50PB Manual Belt Drive Turntable Record Player Piano Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£318.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £318.95 / Unit
Audio-Technica AT-LPW50PB Manual Belt Drive Turntable - Piano Black
The AT-LPW50PB is a fully manual, belt-drive turntable designed to give you optimal high-fidelity audio reproduction from vinyl. It features an...
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audio-Technica AT-LPW50PB Fully Manual Bet-Drive Turntable Record Player - Black
Audio-Technica AT-LPW50PB Fully Manual Bet-Drive Turntable Record Player - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-LPW50 Turntable Black Wood Base Piano Vinyl Record Player 542302
Audio Technica AT-LPW50 Turntable Black Wood Base Piano Vinyl Record Player, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-LPW50PB Belt-Drive Turntable Piano Black
Audio Technica AT-LPW50PB Belt-Drive Turntable Piano Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W420 mm x H126 mm x D356 mm
Weight:5.56 kg
Drive
Drive Type:Belt drive
Rotational Speed:33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm
Pitch Control:No
Functions
Playback Media:Vinyl record
Recording Function:No
Other
Connections:Audio output (RCA)

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-LPW50PB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-LP60XBT
£147.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XBTCompare 32 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBT
£230.99
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBTCompare 13 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT
£216.45
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBTCompare 11 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USB
£299.00
Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USBCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60X
£119.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XCompare 9 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60XUSB
£149.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XUSBCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP5X
£299.00
Audio Technica AT-LP5XCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WN
£259.00
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WNCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW50BTRW
£335.00
Audio Technica AT-LPW50BTRWCompare 3 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW30TK
£234.00
Audio Technica AT-LPW30TKCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenco LS-500
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony PS-LX3BT
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Spinner BT
£289.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenco LS-480
£284.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject E1.2
£249.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pro-Ject E1 Phono (AT3600L)
£279.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pro-Ject E1 BT (AT3600L)
£339.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
House of Marley Soul Rebel
£269.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pro-Ject T1 EVO
£359.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roberts Stylus
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-LPW50PB
Digitalis Direct
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
richersounds_limited
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
digitalis-audio
prodImage
£318.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £318.95 / Unit
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel