Audio Technica AT-LPW30TK

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica AT-LPW30TK
from £234.007 offersManufacturer: Audio TechnicaPrice History
• Turntable
• Drive Type: Belt drive
• Rotational Speed: 33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm
• Pitch Control: No
• Playback Media: Vinyl record
• Recording Function: No
• Dimensions: W420 mm x H116.9 mm x D340 mm
• Weight: 3.9 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£234.99
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica LPW30TK Manual Belt Drive Wood Base Turntable Teak 34-0100-0234_200011404
Connect directly to speakers at home with the built-in preamplifier. Fully manual, belt-drive operation with two speeds: 331/3 and 45 RPM Adjustable dynamic anti-skate control AT-HS4 headshell and AT-VM95C Dual Moving Magnet phono cartridge with 0.6 mil conical stylus Straight tonearm with hydraulically damped lift control and lockable rest
prodImage
£234.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-LPW30TK Fully Manual Belt-Drive Turntable Teak 2 Year Warranty ATLPW30TK
Audio Technica AT-LPW30TK Fully Manual Belt-Drive Turntable Teak 2 Year Warranty, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£234.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica LP30WTK Manual Belt-Drive Turntable Record Player - Teak ATLPW30TK
Audio-Technica LP30WTK Manual Belt-Drive Turntable Record Player - Teak, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£236.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-LPW30TK Hi-Fi Turntable
AT-LPW30TK Features The Audio Technica AT-LPW30TK uses a belt-drive system for ultimate speed stability, with two speeds, 33 and 45rpm, allowing you...
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audio-Technica Turntable LPW30TK Teak Wood Finish with Built-in Pre-Amp ATLPW30TK
Audio-Technica Turntable LPW30TK Teak Wood Finish with Built-in Pre-Amp, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-LPW30TK Hi-Fi Turntable ATLPW30TK
Audio Technica AT-LPW30TK Hi-Fi Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-LPW30 Turntable Wood High-Fidelity Audio Vinyl Record Player ATLPW30TK
Audio Technica AT-LPW30 Turntable Wood High-Fidelity Audio Vinyl Record Player, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W420 mm x H116.9 mm x D340 mm
Weight:3.9 kg
Drive
Drive Type:Belt drive
Rotational Speed:33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm
Pitch Control:No
Functions
Playback Media:Vinyl record
Recording Function:No

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-LPW30TK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-LP60XBT
£147.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XBTCompare 32 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBT
£230.99
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBTCompare 13 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT
£216.45
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBTCompare 11 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USB
£299.00
Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USBCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60X
£119.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XCompare 9 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60XUSB
£149.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XUSBCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP5X
£299.00
Audio Technica AT-LP5XCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WN
£259.00
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WNCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW50BTRW
£335.00
Audio Technica AT-LPW50BTRWCompare 3 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW50PB
£309.00
Audio Technica AT-LPW50PBCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenco LBT-188
£229.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pro-Ject E1.2
£249.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Teac TN-280BT-A3
£249.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Roberts Stylus
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Victrola Automatic VPT-800
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aiwa APX-790BT
£214.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenco LS-430
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Teac TN-180BT
£178.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenco LS-440
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
House of Marley Soul Rebel
£269.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica AT-LPW30TK
TVA Tech t/a Electricshop
prodImage
£234.00
Shipping: Free
tvatech
prodImage
£234.99
Shipping: Free
digitalis-audio
prodImage
£236.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel