Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USB

Price History
• Turntable
• Drive Type: Direct drive
• Rotational Speed: 33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm, 78 rpm
• Pitch Control: Yes
• Playback Media: Vinyl record
• Recording Function: No
• Connections: Audio output (RCA)
• Dimensions: W452 mm x H141 mm x D352 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio Technica ATLP120xBTUSB Direct Drive Turntable Bluetooth and USB Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£295.95
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica ATLP120xBTUSB Direct Drive Turntable Bluetooth and USB Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£295.95
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica LP120XBTUSB Direct-Drive Turntable (Bluetooth & USB) Black AUDI-TECH-LP120XBTUSB-BLK
High-fidelity audio with Bluetooth wireless technology Selectable 33/45/78 RPM speeds Connects wirelessly to speakers and other devices equipped with Bluetooth wireless technology or to wired audio systems and powered speakers via included dual RCA output cable Convert your vinyl records to digital audio files by downloading and using the free Mac- and PC- compatible Audacity recording software (or software of your choice) Includes: USB cable, detachable RCA output cable (dual RCA male to dual RCA male), AC adapter, 45 RPM adapter, counterweight, felt mat, and removable hinged dust cover
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Bluetooth USB Direct Drive Turntable AT-LP120XBTUSB Black ATLP120XBTUSBBK
Audio-Technica Bluetooth USB Direct Drive Turntable AT-LP120XBTUSB Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT USB Wireless Direct Drive Hi-Fi Turntable
The AT-LP120XBT USB turntable features a direct drive system, adjustable between 33, 45 and 78rpm speeds, with fully manual operation. The...
prodImage
£340.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W452 mm x H141 mm x D352 mm
Weight:8 kg
Drive
Drive Type:Direct drive
Rotational Speed:33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm, 78 rpm
Pitch Control:Yes
Functions
Playback Media:Vinyl record
Recording Function:No
Other
Connections:Audio output (RCA)

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-LP60X
£119.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XCompare 10 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60XBT
£149.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XBTCompare 18 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP5X
£295.00
Audio Technica AT-LP5XCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT
£216.45
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBTCompare 13 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBT
£230.00
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBTCompare 15 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WN
£279.00
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WNCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60XUSB
£127.95
Audio Technica AT-LP60XUSBCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP7X
£699.00
Audio Technica AT-LP7XCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW30TK
£219.97
Audio Technica AT-LPW30TKCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica AT6006R
£109.00
Audio Technica AT6006RCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenco LBT-225WA
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject E1.2
£249.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lenco LS-500
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-LPW50PB
£309.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pro-Ject E1 BT (AT3600L)
£339.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Pro-Ject E1 Phono (AT3600L)
£279.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lenco LS-480
£319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
House of Marley Soul Rebel
£269.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Argon TT-2
£249.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pro-Ject E1 (AT3600L)
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USB
prodImage
£295.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£295.95
Shipping: Free
Richer Sounds
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
richersounds_limited
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel