Audio Technica AT-LP60XUSB

Price History
• Turntable
• Rotational Speed: 33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm
• Pitch Control: No
• Playback Media: Vinyl record
• Recording Function: Yes
• Connections: Audio output (RCA), USB
• Dimensions: W359.5 mm x H97.5 mm x D373.3 mm
• Weight: 2.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-LP60XUSB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio Technica ATLP60XUSB Fully Automatic Belt Drive Turntable Analog & USB Gunmetal
1-3 Days
prodImage
£127.95
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica ATLP60XUSB Fully Automatic Belt Drive Turntable Analog & USB Gunmetal
1-3 Days
prodImage
£127.95
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica AUDIO TECHNICA AT-LP60XUSB AUTOMATIC BELT DRIVE TURNTABLE WITH BUILT IN PHONO ATLP60XUSB
AUDIO TECHNICA AT-LP60XUSB AUTOMATIC BELT DRIVE TURNTABLE WITH BUILT IN PHONO, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-LP60X USB Turntable Gun Metal
The AT-LP60XUSB turntable features a belt drive system, adjustable between 33 and 45rpm speeds. The AT-LP60XUSB uses a die-cast aluminium platter to...
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica AT-LP60XUSBGM Automatic Belt-Drive Turntable 5825338
The Audio-Technica AT-LP60XUSBGM brings vinyl into the digital age without losing that classic warmth. This fully automatic belt-drive turntable was designed by Audio-Technica's award-winning Japanese team, and it handles both 33 1 3 RPM and 45 RPM records with ease. The redesigned tonearm base and headshell improve tracking and reduce resonance, so you're hearing your records as they were meant to sound. Whether you're starting fresh with vinyl or reviving an old collection, the automatic operation makes everything simple. Connect to any amplifier via the line-out socket, or use the USB port to convert your records into digital files. The belt-drive mechanism delivers authentic turntable sound, and the adjustable speed settings let you fine-tune playback. It's mains-powered and measures H9.8 x W36 x D37.4cm, sitting neatly on most surfaces. You get high-fidelity vinyl playback and the option to digitise your collection, all backed by a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee. Speeds:33 1/3 RPM and 45 RPM. Adjustable speed. Automatic operation. Connections:Line out socket to connect to any amplifier. USB port for connection with external devices. Converts records into digital files. General information:Belt drive. Size of main unit H9.8, W36, D37.4cm. Mains powered. Not portable. Model number: AT-LP60XUSB. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4961310147242.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W359.5 mm x H97.5 mm x D373.3 mm
Weight:2.6 kg
Drive
Rotational Speed:33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm
Pitch Control:No
Functions
Playback Media:Vinyl record
Recording Function:Yes
Other
Connections:Audio output (RCA), USB

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-LP60XUSB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-LP60X
£119.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60XBT
£153.95
Audio Technica AT-LP60XBTCompare 19 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP5X
£295.00
Audio Technica AT-LP5XCompare 3 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT
£216.45
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBTCompare 13 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBT
£230.00
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBTCompare 13 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USB
£295.95
Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USBCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WN
£279.00
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WNCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW30TK
£219.97
Audio Technica AT-LPW30TKCompare 8 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP7X
£699.00
Audio Technica AT-LP7XCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica AT6006R
£108.95
Audio Technica AT6006RCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips The Stevie TAV3000B/10
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
House of Marley Stir It Up Wireless Turntable
£125.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fenton RP180
£139.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fenton RP162LED
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenco L-85
£123.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aiwa APX-680BT
£157.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Auna Berklee TT Case
£122.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audizio Tupelo
£119.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Denon DP-29F
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenco LBT-120
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-LP60XUSB
prodImage
£127.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.95
Shipping: Free
spatialonline
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel