Audio Technica AT-LP60XBT

Price History
• Turntable
• Drive Type: Belt drive
• Rotational Speed: 33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm
• Pitch Control: No
• Playback Media: Vinyl record
• Recording Function: No
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Dimensions: W359.5 mm x H97.5 mm x D373.3 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-LP60XBT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio Technica ATLP60XBTBK Fully Automatic Bluetooth Wireless Belt-Drive Stereo Turntable in Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£153.95
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica ATLP60XBTBK Fully Automatic Bluetooth Wireless Belt-Drive Stereo Turntable in Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£153.95
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica AT-LP60BT White Wireless Bluetooth Turntable ATLP60BTWHITE
Cut the cord, keep the vinyl. The AT-LP60-BT gives you all the great features of our popular AT-LP60 fully automatic belt-drive stereo turntable but...
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica LP60XBTBK Full Automatic Wireless Belt-Drive Turntable Black B07MVPRSHZ
Wired or wireless, enjoy the best of both worlds with the LP60XBT Connects to the latest Bluetooth speakers and headphones Fully automatic belt-drive turntable operation with two speeds: 331/3, 45 RPM Built-in switchable phono pre-amplifier allows you to connect the LP60X directly in to your speaker devices Integral Dual Moving Magnet phono cartridge with replaceable diamond stylus (ATN3600L)
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica LP60XBTWH Full Automatic Wireless Belt-Drive Turntable White AT-LP60XBTWH-FBA
Wired or wireless, enjoy the best of both worlds with the LP60XBT Connects to the latest Bluetooth speakers and headphones Fully automatic belt-drive turntable operation with two speeds: 331/3, 45 RPM Built-in switchable phono pre-amplifier allows you to connect the LP60X directly in to your speaker devices Integral Dual Moving Magnet phono cartridge with replaceable diamond stylus (ATN3600L)
prodImage
£157.50
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica LP60XBTWH Full Automatic Wireless Belt-Drive Turntable White 34-0100-0234_1732
Wired or wireless, enjoy the best of both worlds with the LP60XBT Connects to the latest Bluetooth speakers and headphones Fully automatic belt-drive turntable operation with two speeds: 331/3, 45 RPM Built-in switchable phono pre-amplifier allows you to connect the LP60X directly in to your speaker devices Integral Dual Moving Magnet phono cartridge with replaceable diamond stylus (ATN3600L)
prodImage
£157.50
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica AT-LP60XBT Full Automatic Wireless Belt-Drive Turntable AT-LP60XBT Black
All the benefits of vinyl with wireless freedom.. . The LP60XBT turntable combines over 50 years of high-fidelity design with convenient Bluetooth...
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica ATLP60XBT Fully Automatic Bluetooth Wireless Belt-Drive Stereo Turntable in White atlp60xbtwh
Audio Technica ATLP60XBT Fully Automatic Bluetooth Wireless Belt-Drive Stereo Turntable in White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica ATLP60XBT Fully Automatic Bluetooth Wireless Belt-Drive Stereo Turntable in White atlp60xbtwh
Audio Technica ATLP60XBT Fully Automatic Bluetooth Wireless Belt-Drive Stereo Turntable in White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica AT-LP60XBT Bluetooth Turntable Record Player AT-LP60X BT - White
Audio-Technica AT-LP60XBT Bluetooth Turntable Record Player AT-LP60X BT - White, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica AT-LP60XBTWH
AT-LP60XBTWH Turntable Bluetooth Ready
1 days
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica AT-LP60X Turntable and Edifier R1280T Black Speakers ATLP60XBT
Audio-Technica AT-LP60X Turntable and Edifier R1280T Black Speakers, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Bluetooth AT-LP60XBT Turntable + Edifier R1010BT Active Speakers
Audio-Technica Bluetooth AT-LP60XBT Turntable + Edifier R1010BT Active Speakers, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica, Edifier Audio-Technica AT-LP60XBT Turntable + Edifier MR3 Bluetooth Speakers HiFi White
Audio-Technica AT-LP60XBT Turntable + Edifier MR3 Bluetooth Speakers HiFi White, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Bluetooth AT-LP60XBT Turntable + Edifier R1010BT Active Speakers
Audio-Technica Bluetooth AT-LP60XBT Turntable + Edifier R1010BT Active Speakers, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica, Edifier Audio-Technica AT-LP60XBT Turntable + Edifier MR3 Bluetooth Speakers HiFi Black
Audio-Technica AT-LP60XBT Turntable + Edifier MR3 Bluetooth Speakers HiFi Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica, Edifier Audio-Technica AT-LP60XBT Bluetooth Turntable + Edifier M60 BT Speakers - Oak
Audio-Technica AT-LP60XBT Bluetooth Turntable + Edifier M60 BT Speakers - Oak, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica, Edifier Audio-Technica AT-LP60XBT Turntable + Edifier R1280DBs Brown Bluetooth Speakers
Audio-Technica AT-LP60XBT Turntable + Edifier R1280DBs Brown Bluetooth Speakers, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica, Edifier Audio-Technica AT-LP60XBT Turntable + Edifier R1280DBs Bluetooth Speakers Black
Audio-Technica AT-LP60XBT Turntable + Edifier R1280DBs Bluetooth Speakers Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W359.5 mm x H97.5 mm x D373.3 mm
Weight:2.6 kg
Drive
Drive Type:Belt drive
Rotational Speed:33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm
Pitch Control:No
Functions
Playback Media:Vinyl record
Recording Function:No
Bluetooth:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-LP60XBT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-LP60X
£119.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XCompare 8 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP5X
£295.00
Audio Technica AT-LP5XCompare 3 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT
£216.45
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBTCompare 13 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBT
£230.00
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBTCompare 13 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USB
£295.95
Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USBCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WN
£279.00
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WNCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60XUSB
£127.95
Audio Technica AT-LP60XUSBCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW30TK
£219.97
Audio Technica AT-LPW30TKCompare 8 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP7X
£699.00
Audio Technica AT-LP7XCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica AT6006R
£108.95
Audio Technica AT6006RCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aiwa APX-680BT
£157.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenco LBT-120
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teac TN-180BT-A3
£186.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenco LS-50LED
£144.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
House of Marley Stir It Up Turntable
£164.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenco L-85
£123.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crosley Gig
£167.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Teac TN-180BT
£169.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fenton RP162LED
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips The Stevie TAV3000B/10
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica AT-LP60XBT
prodImage
£153.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel