Crosley Gig

Manufacturer: Crosley
Crosley Gig
from £179.00to £224.694 offersManufacturer: Crosley
• Turntable system with 2 speeds: 33 1/3 and 45 RPM
• Built-in Bluetooth receiver for wireless music streaming
• Pitch control for precise speed adjustment
• Aux input and headphone jack included
• Material: wood and plastic
• Dimensions: height 10 cm, length 40 cm, width 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Crosley Gig
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crosley Gig Record Player with Speakers - Bluetooth Turntable with 5W Bookshelf Speakers, Easy Set Up Vinyl Player, Record Player Shelf System with AUX Input, Bluetooth Receiver, Natural B0CJJRJ8FZ
All In One Sound Setup: A vinyl player with speakers offering high-quality sound and style. The Bluetooth Record player features 33 1/3 & 45 RPM speed settings so you can adjust to any vinyl, and the included bookshelf speakers deliver true stereo audio Bluetooth Connectivity: Connect your mobile device via Bluetooth input to stream audio platforms directly through the turntable with speakers. The aux input, headphone jack & RCA output allow you to hook up to a receiver or powered external speakers Exceptional Sound: This record player with speakers delivers high-quality sound thanks to the pre-mounted moving magnet cartridge. The adjustable pitch control allows you to dial in the speed of your record Easy Setup: Just plug the Bluetooth record player in, slide on the counterbalance as far as it can go then tighten. Don’t worry about adjusting the tracking force or anti-skate - this is all pre-calibrated. Sync your speakers and you’re good to go Convenient Features: Experience crystal-clear audio with the dynamic built-in full-range stereo speakers. The built-in, switchable preamp allows you to easily pair with any stereo component of your choice.
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Crosley Gig Turntable & Speakers Faux Wood Bluetooth Stereo Vinyl Record Player 190206
Crosley Gig Turntable & Speakers Faux Wood Bluetooth Stereo Vinyl Record Player, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Crosley Gig Bluetooth Turntable Record Player with Stereo Speakers - Natural CR6035B-NA4
Crosley Gig Bluetooth Turntable Record Player with Stereo Speakers - Natural, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
CROSLEY: GIG TURNTABLE (NATURAL) - Turntable ?
CROSLEY: GIG TURNTABLE (NATURAL) - Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£224.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Turntable system with 2 speeds: 33 1/3 and 45 RPM
Built-in Bluetooth receiver for wireless music streaming
Pitch control for precise speed adjustment
Aux input and headphone jack included
Material: wood and plastic
Dimensions: height 10 cm, length 40 cm, width 30 cm

Price History

1M
Crosley Gig
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crosley

Crosley Cruiser Plus
£69.95
Crosley Cruiser PlusCompare 33 Prices
Crosley C62
£234.00
Crosley C62Compare 7 Prices
Crosley Cruiser
£94.79
Crosley CruiserCompare 4 Prices
Crosley Bermuda
£313.56
Crosley BermudaCompare 1 Prices
Crosley Cruiser Deluxe
£84.95
Crosley Cruiser DeluxeCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Teac TN-180BT
£178.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenco LS-300
£174.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pro-Ject Primary E
£189.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenton Memphis Vintage
£168.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Denver MCR-50MK3
£182.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenco LS-101BK
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victrola Automatic VPT-800
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-LP60XUSB
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenco LBT-120
£148.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenco LS-440
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crosley Gig
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
hmv_official_store
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
audiovolt
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
toysandfilms
prodImage
£224.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel