Crosley Cruiser Deluxe

Price History
• Turntable
• Drive Type: Belt drive
• Rotational Speed: 33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm, 78 rpm
• Pitch Control: Yes
• Playback Media: Vinyl record
• Recording Function: No
• Connections: Audio output (RCA), AUX input, Headphones
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crosley Cruiser Deluxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crosley Cruiser Deluxe Portable Bluetooth Turntable - Tweed CR8005F-TW4
Crosley Cruiser Deluxe Portable Bluetooth Turntable - Tweed, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Crosley Cruiser Deluxe Vintage 3-Speed Bluetooth Suitcase Turntable, Tweed child-CR8005F-TW4-18467
3-speed record player Plays 7”, 10” or 12” records 2 Built-in speakers - 3”, 4Ω, 3W NP6 needle Belt-driven
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
Crosley Cruiser Deluxe Vintage 3-Speed Bluetooth Suitcase Turntable, Black child-CR8005F-BK4-17285
3-speed record player Plays 7”, 10” or 12” records 2 Built-in speakers - 3”, 4Ω, 3W NP6 needle Belt-driven
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Crosley Cruiser Deluxe Vintage 3-Speed Bluetooth Suitcase Turntable, Turquoise child-CR8005F-TU4-17275
Built-in Bluetooth receiver lets you stream your music wirelessly to the cruiser's dynamic full-range speakers Adjustable pitch control Belt Driven portable Turntable plays 3 speeds: 33 1/3, 45, and 78 RPM records Dynamic full range stereo speakers RCA and headphone Jack outputs
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drive
Drive Type:Belt drive
Rotational Speed:33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm, 78 rpm
Pitch Control:Yes
Functions
Playback Media:Vinyl record
Recording Function:No
Bluetooth:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Connections:Audio output (RCA), AUX input, Headphones

Price History

1M 3M
Crosley Cruiser Deluxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crosley

Crosley Cruiser Plus
£79.99
Crosley Cruiser PlusCompare 31 Prices
Crosley Bermuda
£313.11
Crosley BermudaCompare 1 Prices
Crosley Gig
£167.99
Crosley GigCompare 3 Prices
Crosley Cruiser
£84.99
Crosley CruiserCompare 3 Prices
Crosley C62
£229.99
Crosley C62Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ION Audio Pro80
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenton RP170
£77.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denver VPL-230
£84.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fenton RP162
£80.99
Compare Prices
51 offers
Lenco TT-115
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenton RP118
£69.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Crosley Cruiser Deluxe
intaaudio
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Inta-Audio
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
Inta-Audio
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Inta-Audio
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel