Fenton RP162

Price History
• Turntable
• Drive Type: Belt drive
• Rotational Speed: 33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm, 78 rpm
• Pitch Control: Yes
• Playback Media: MP3 playback, Vinyl record
• Recording Function: Yes
• Storage Media: USB
• Connections: Audio output (RCA), Headphones (3.5 mm), USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fenton RP162
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

51 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fenton RP162 Vinyl Player with Built In Speakers - Bluetooth Connectivity
Fenton RP162 Vinyl Player with Built In Speakers - Bluetooth Connectivity, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Fenton RP162 Bluetooth Turntable - Vinyl Player with Wireless Output T102.168
Fenton RP162 Bluetooth Turntable - Vinyl Player with Wireless Output, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £80.99 / Unit
Fenton RP162W Record Player with Bluetooth Output & Built-in Speakers | Versatile Vinyl Player & Bluetooth Transmitter | Elegant White Design for Modern Listening RRA5949
All-in-One Design: The Fenton RP162W Record Player with Bluetooth Output features built-in speakers, delivering high-quality sound without the need for external audio systems, perfect for any room. Seamless Bluetooth Connectivity: With its advanced record player Bluetooth transmitter, easily connect to your Bluetooth headphones or speakers, giving you the freedom to enjoy your music wirelessly. Stylish and Compact: This elegant white record player not only looks great but also fits perfectly in any space, making it an attractive addition to your home decor while saving valuable space. Multiple Playback Options: Play your favorite vinyl records or stream music from your devices effortlessly, making this record player versatile for all your music needs, whether at home or on the go. User-Friendly Features: Designed for ease of use, the Fenton RP162W includes intuitive controls, allowing you to switch between playback modes and adjust settings quickly and efficiently.
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP162D Wood Turntable Record Player RRA5946
Bluetooth Output Functionality: Easily connect to external Bluetooth speakers or headphones for a wireless listening experience, enhancing your vinyl records with modern technology Versatile Playback Options: Supports 33, 45, and 78 RPM speeds, allowing you to enjoy a wide range of vinyl records with built-in speakers for immediate enjoyment Elegant Wood Finish: Adds a classic, sophisticated touch to any room, combining timeless style with high-quality audio performance for the ultimate home listening experience Integrated Speakers: Provides clear, rich sound directly from the turntable, making it a compact and convenient option for enjoying your favorite records without additional equipment Easy-to-Use Controls: Features intuitive operation for playback speed, volume, and Bluetooth connectivity, ensuring a seamless and enjoyable listening experience for all users USB Recording and Playback: Convert your vinyl records to digital MP3 files through direct USB recording, and enjoy USB playback functionality for versatile audio options Complete Audio Connectivity: Equipped with RCA line out, 3.5mm headphone jack, and both Bluetooth receiver and transmitter for comprehensive wired and wireless audio streaming capabilities
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP162L Vinyl Turntable with Built-in Speakers, Vinyl Player with Bluetooth Output & Input, Adjustable Speed Record Player and Retro Vinyl Hold
Fenton RP162L Vinyl Turntable with Built-in Speakers, Vinyl Player with Bluetooth Output & Input, Adjustable Speed Record Player and Retro Vinyl...
prodImage
£146.10
£149.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fenton RP162D Wood Turntable Record Player with Bl
Fenton RP162D Wood Turntable Record Player with Bl Product Description: - Bluetooth Output Functionality: Easily connect to external Bluetooth...
prodImage
£174.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fenton RP162W Record Player with Bluetooth Output, USB Vinyl Turntable White T102.169
Fenton RP162W Record Player with Bluetooth Output, USB Vinyl Turntable White, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP162D Record Player with Bluetooth Output and Built-In Speakers T102.167
Fenton RP162D Record Player with Bluetooth Output and Built-In Speakers, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
Fenton 102.169 RP162W Record Player HQ BT White
Fenton 102.169 RP162W Record Player HQ BT White, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
Fenton 102.167 RP162D Record Player HQ BT Wood
Fenton 102.167 RP162D Record Player HQ BT Wood, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP162L Lightwood Portable Record Player with Bluetooth Output, Built-In Speakers, Vinyl Turntable and Wireless Audio Transmitter, Suitcase Design, Retro Style RRA5943
Bluetooth Connectivity: Stream your vinyl collection directly to any Bluetooth-enabled speaker system, combining classic audio with modern convenience Versatile Playback Options: Enjoy your vinyl records with the built-in speakers, or connect to an external audio system for an enhanced listening experience Elegant Lightwood Finish: This record player with Bloetooth output adds a touch of sophistication to any room, making it not just a music player but a piece of home decor Portable Design: Lightweight and compact, this record player with Bluetooth transmitter is easy to move, allowing you to enjoy your favourite records in any room of your home High-Quality Sound: Designed for audiophiles, the RP162L offers exceptional sound quality, ensuring that every note and nuance of your records is heard
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP162L Record Player with Bluetooth Output - Vintage Style Turntable T102.164
Fenton RP162L Record Player with Bluetooth Output - Vintage Style Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP162 Record Player with Bluetooth Output & Vinyl LP Stand
Fenton RP162 Record Player with Bluetooth Output & Vinyl LP Stand, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP162W Record Player with Bluetooth Output, USB & Vinyl LP Stand
Fenton RP162W Record Player with Bluetooth Output, USB & Vinyl LP Stand, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP162D Record Player with Bluetooth Output, Speakers & Vinyl LP Stand
Fenton RP162D Record Player with Bluetooth Output, Speakers & Vinyl LP Stand, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP162L Vintage Record Player with Bluetooth Output & Vinyl LP Stand
Fenton RP162L Vintage Record Player with Bluetooth Output & Vinyl LP Stand, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP162B Record Player with Bluetooth Output, USB Vinyl Turntable - Black T102.172
Fenton RP162B Record Player with Bluetooth Output, USB Vinyl Turntable - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP162B Record Player HQ BT - Black
Fenton RP162B Record Player HQ BT - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP162W Bluetooth Record Player with Wireless Headphones
Fenton RP162W Bluetooth Record Player with Wireless Headphones, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP162D Bluetooth Record Player with Wireless Headphones
Fenton RP162D Bluetooth Record Player with Wireless Headphones, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP162LW Bluetooth Record Player with Wireless Headphones
Fenton RP162LW Bluetooth Record Player with Wireless Headphones, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP162B Record Player with Bluetooth Output, USB & Vinyl LP Stand - Black
Fenton RP162B Record Player with Bluetooth Output, USB & Vinyl LP Stand - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton Record Player with Bluetooth Output, Speakers, Wireless Headphones USB MP3 RP162
Record Player with Bluetooth Output, Speakers, Wireless Headphones USB MP3 RP162, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP162D USB Vinyl Record Player with Speakers and Wireless Bluetooth Headphones
RP162D USB Vinyl Record Player with Speakers and Wireless Bluetooth Headphones, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP162S Record Player HQ BT Natural
Fenton RP162S Record Player HQ BT Natural, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP162S Vinyl Record Player with Built-in Speakers and Bluetooth - Natural T102.161
Fenton RP162S Vinyl Record Player with Built-in Speakers and Bluetooth - Natural, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP162D Record Player with Active Noise Cancelling Wireless Headphones
Fenton RP162D Record Player with Active Noise Cancelling Wireless Headphones, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP162LW Record Player with Active Noise Cancelling Wireless Headphones
Fenton RP162LW Record Player with Active Noise Cancelling Wireless Headphones, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP162W Record Player with Active Noise Cancelling Wireless Headphones
Fenton RP162W Record Player with Active Noise Cancelling Wireless Headphones, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP162 Record Player with Active Noise Cancelling Wireless Headphones
Fenton RP162 Record Player with Active Noise Cancelling Wireless Headphones, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W410 mm x H145 mm x D320 mm
Weight:4.1 kg
Drive
Drive Type:Belt drive
Rotational Speed:33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm, 78 rpm
Pitch Control:Yes
Functions
Playback Media:MP3 playback, Vinyl record
Audio Playback Formats:MP3
Recording Function:Yes
Storage Media:USB
Bluetooth:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Connections:Audio output (RCA), Headphones (3.5 mm), USB
Special Features:Ceramic cartridge

Price History

1M 3M
Fenton RP162
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fenton

Fenton Memphis Vintage
£168.95
Fenton Memphis VintageCompare 8 Prices
Fenton AV-150BT
£109.99
Fenton AV-150BTCompare 4 Prices
Fenton RP170
£77.42
Fenton RP170Compare 4 Prices
Fenton RP118
£69.90
Fenton RP118Compare 16 Prices
Fenton RP180
£139.99
Fenton RP180Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crosley Cruiser Plus
£79.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Crosley Cruiser Deluxe
£84.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denver VPL-230
£84.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ION Audio Pro80
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crosley Cruiser
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenco TT-115
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenton RP162
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £80.99 / Unit
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel