Fenton RP162

Price History
• Turntable
• Drive Type: Belt drive
• Rotational Speed: 33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm, 78 rpm
• Pitch Control: Yes
• Playback Media: MP3 playback, Vinyl record
• Recording Function: Yes
• Storage Media: USB
• Connections: Audio output (RCA), Headphones (3.5 mm), USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fenton RP162
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

51 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fenton RP162 Modern Record Player with Built-in Speaker System and Bluetooth
Fenton RP162 Modern Record Player with Built-in Speaker System and Bluetooth, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP162 USB Vinyl Record Player with Speakers and Wireless Bluetooth Headphones
RP162 USB Vinyl Record Player with Speakers and Wireless Bluetooth Headphones, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP162L Bluetooth Record Player with Vinyl LP Case and Built-in Speakers
RP162L Bluetooth Record Player with Vinyl LP Case and Built-in Speakers, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP162D Vinyl Record Player with LP Storage Case - Bluetooth, Built-in Speakers
RP162D Vinyl Record Player with LP Storage Case - Bluetooth, Built-in Speakers, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP162DW Bluetooth Record Player with Vinyl LP Case and Built-in Speakers
RP162DW Bluetooth Record Player with Vinyl LP Case and Built-in Speakers, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP162S Bluetooth Record Player with Built-in Speakers and Vinyl LP Stand
Fenton RP162S Bluetooth Record Player with Built-in Speakers and Vinyl LP Stand, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP162W Vinyl Record Player with LP Storage Case - Bluetooth, Built-in Speakers
RP162W Vinyl Record Player with LP Storage Case - Bluetooth, Built-in Speakers, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP162B Vinyl Record Player with Bluetooth and Wireless Headphones - Black
Fenton RP162B Vinyl Record Player with Bluetooth and Wireless Headphones - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton 102.123 RP162LED Record Player LED BTout BK
Fenton 102.123 RP162LED Record Player LED BTout BK, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP162B Record Player with Bluetooth Output, USB and Vinyl LP Case - Black
Fenton RP162B Record Player with Bluetooth Output, USB and Vinyl LP Case - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP162 Modern Record Player with Bluetooth, LED Lights & Vinyl LP Stand
Fenton RP162 Modern Record Player with Bluetooth, LED Lights & Vinyl LP Stand, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP162S Vinyl Record Player with Built-in Speakers and Wireless Headphones
Fenton RP162S Vinyl Record Player with Built-in Speakers and Wireless Headphones, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP162S Bluetooth Record Player with Built-in Speakers and Vinyl LP Case
Fenton RP162S Bluetooth Record Player with Built-in Speakers and Vinyl LP Case, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton Record Player with Speakers, Bluetooth Headphones, LED Lights, USB - RP162LED
Record Player with Speakers, Bluetooth Headphones, LED Lights, USB - RP162LED, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Audizio Fenton RP162 Vinyl Record Player with Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers - Home Hi-Fi
Fenton RP162 Vinyl Record Player with Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers - Home Hi-Fi, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > HiFi Separates Systems/Combos
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Audizio Fenton RP162W Vinyl Record Player with Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers - Home Hi-Fi
Fenton RP162W Vinyl Record Player with Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers - Home Hi-Fi, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > HiFi Separates Systems/Combos
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Audizio Fenton RP162D Vinyl Record Player with Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers - Home Hi-Fi
Fenton RP162D Vinyl Record Player with Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers - Home Hi-Fi, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > HiFi Separates Systems/Combos
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Audizio Fenton RP162LW Vinyl Record Player and Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers - Home Hi-Fi
Fenton RP162LW Vinyl Record Player and Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers - Home Hi-Fi, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > HiFi Separates Systems/Combos
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP162B Vinyl Record Player with Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers - Black
Fenton RP162B Vinyl Record Player with Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > HiFi Separates Systems/Combos
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton RP162S Bluetooth Vinyl Record Player with KS02B Stereo Bookshelf Speakers
Fenton RP162S Bluetooth Vinyl Record Player with KS02B Stereo Bookshelf Speakers, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Audizio Fenton RP162LED Vinyl Record Player & Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers - Home Hi-Fi
Fenton RP162LED Vinyl Record Player & Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers - Home Hi-Fi, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > HiFi Separates Systems/Combos
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W410 mm x H145 mm x D320 mm
Weight:4.1 kg
Drive
Drive Type:Belt drive
Rotational Speed:33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm, 78 rpm
Pitch Control:Yes
Functions
Playback Media:MP3 playback, Vinyl record
Audio Playback Formats:MP3
Recording Function:Yes
Storage Media:USB
Bluetooth:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Connections:Audio output (RCA), Headphones (3.5 mm), USB
Special Features:Ceramic cartridge

Price History

1M 3M
Fenton RP162
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fenton

Fenton Memphis Vintage
£168.95
Fenton Memphis VintageCompare 8 Prices
Fenton RP170
£77.42
Fenton RP170Compare 4 Prices
Fenton AV-150BT
£109.99
Fenton AV-150BTCompare 4 Prices
Fenton RP180
£139.99
Fenton RP180Compare 8 Prices
Fenton RP118
£69.90
Fenton RP118Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crosley Cruiser Deluxe
£84.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
ION Audio Pro80
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenco TT-115
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denver VPL-230
£84.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crosley Cruiser Plus
£68.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
ART DJ PRE II
£67.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenton RP162
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £80.99 / Unit
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel