ART DJ PRE II

Manufacturer: ART
ART DJ PRE II
from £62.274 offersManufacturer: ARTPrice History
• Phono Preamp
• Connections: Audio input (RCA)
• Dimensions: W106 mm x H44 mm x D88 mm
• Weight: 570 g
Show all product details
Manufacturer:
ART

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ART DJPRE II Phono/Line Pre-Amplifier AMZR-YUSIMAR12M-26412816684
High accuracy/low noise pre-amplifier / variable pre-amplifier gain Switchable low cut rumble filter / signal present/clip indicator Selectable cartridge loading / rca pre-amplifier outputs Heavy duty extruded chassis Designed and developed in the usa
prodImage
£62.27
Shipping: Free
ART DJPRE II Phono/Line Pre-Amplifier AMZRUK26386149523
High accuracy/low noise pre-amplifier / variable pre-amplifier gain Switchable low cut rumble filter / signal present/clip indicator Selectable cartridge loading / rca pre-amplifier outputs Heavy duty extruded chassis Designed and developed in the usa
prodImage
£62.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
ART DJPRE II Phono/Line Pre-Amplifier
High accuracy/low noise pre-amplifier / variable pre-amplifier gain Switchable low cut rumble filter / signal present/clip indicator Selectable cartridge loading / rca pre-amplifier outputs Heavy duty extruded chassis Designed and developed in the usa
prodImage
£63.07
Shipping: Free
ART DJPRE II Phono/Line Pre-Amplifier SF-43714930689
High accuracy/low noise pre-amplifier / variable pre-amplifier gain Switchable low cut rumble filter / signal present/clip indicator Selectable cartridge loading / rca pre-amplifier outputs Heavy duty extruded chassis Designed and developed in the usa
prodImage
£63.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W106 mm x H44 mm x D88 mm
Weight:570 g
Other
Connections:Audio input (RCA)

Price History

1M
ART DJ PRE II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lenco TT-115
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenton RP118
£69.90
Compare Prices
14 offers
Denver VPL-120
£54.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crosley Cruiser Plus
£69.95
Compare Prices
33 offers
Crosley Voyager
£73.08
Compare Prices
40 offers
Fenton RP170
£77.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
ART DJ PRE II
Tradewatt Ltd
prodImage
£62.27
Shipping: Free
Make Over Your Dream Home
prodImage
£62.81
Shipping: Free
KRS STORE LTD
prodImage
£63.07
Shipping: Free
DASH HARBOR
prodImage
£63.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel