Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVO

Price History
• Turntable
• Drive Type: Belt drive
• Rotational Speed: 33 rpm, 45 rpm, 78 rpm
• Pitch Control: No
• Playback Media: Vinyl record
• Recording Function: No
• Connections: Audio output (RCA)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVO, Audiophile turntable with Carbon Fiber tonearm, Electronic Speed Selection and pre-mounted Ortofon 2M Red phono cartridge (Satin Black) DEBUTCARBON-EVO-SB-FBA-2
8.6" one-piece Carbon Fiber tonearm, integrated headshell Electronic Speed Selection for 33&45 RPM (78 capable) Low-friction precision sapphire tonearm bearings Ortofon 2M Red phono cartridge, factory mounted and precision aligned Heavy 1.7kg steel platter w/ TPE Damping
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Pro Ject Debut Carbon EVO Turntable Satin Black debutcarbonevo-sb
Pro Ject Debut Carbon EVO Turntable Satin Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Pro Ject Debut Carbon EVO Turntable Satin Black debutcarbonevo-sb
Pro Ject Debut Carbon EVO Turntable Satin Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon Evo Turntable - Satin Black
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon Evo Turntable - Satin Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drive
Drive Type:Belt drive
Rotational Speed:33 rpm, 45 rpm, 78 rpm
Pitch Control:No
Functions
Playback Media:Vinyl record
Recording Function:No
Other
Connections:Audio output (RCA)

Price History

1M 3M
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pro-Ject

Pro-Ject CD Box DS3
£599.00
Pro-Ject CD Box DS3Compare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject Phono Box S2 Ultra
£219.00
Pro-Ject Phono Box S2 UltraCompare 7 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2
£499.97
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2Compare 37 Prices
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+
£399.00
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+Compare 6 Prices
Pro-Ject CD case E
£199.00
Pro-Ject CD case ECompare 10 Prices
Pro-Ject T1 EVO
£359.00
Pro-Ject T1 EVOCompare 10 Prices
Pro-Ject CD case S3
£399.00
Pro-Ject CD case S3Compare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject CD box DS2T
£559.00
Pro-Ject CD box DS2TCompare 2 Prices
Pro-Ject Phono Box MM
£50.00
Pro-Ject Phono Box MMCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dual CS 418
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teac TN-400BT-X
£449.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roberts Stylus Luxe
£360.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Denon DP-400
£479.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pro-Ject T2
£479.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono
£399.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Philips The Tina (TAV9000D/10)
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Juke Box E1
£479.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
Denon DP-450USB
£485.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pro-Ject T1 BT Peanuts Turntable
£479.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVO
TVA Tech t/a Electricshop
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
peter_tyson
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel