Pro-Ject CD case E

Manufacturer: Pro-Ject
Pro-Ject CD case E
from £199.00to £445.9911 offersManufacturer: Pro-Ject
• CD Player
• Playback Media: CD, CD-DA, CD-R, CD-RW
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Connections: Audio output (RCA), S/PDIF coaxial
• Audio Analogue Converter: 24 bit
• Audio Digital Converter: 192 kHz
• Remote Control: Yes
• Dimensions: W206 mm x H55 mm x D153 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pro-Ject CD case E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Pro-Ject

Popular Products

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pro-Ject CD Box E Ultra Compact Entry Level CD Player with Real Red Book CD-DA Drive, Black CD Box E Black X0 Label
Compact Hi-Fi CD Player – Enjoy high-quality CD playback in a space-saving design, perfect for modern setups. Audiophile Sound Quality – Features a slot-load Red Book CD drive and a premium 24-bit / 192kHz DAC for precise, low-jitter audio. Versatile Connectivity – Includes high-quality RCA outputs and Coaxial S/PDIF digital out for use with external DACs. Elegant Design – Brushed aluminium front panel and rigid metal chassis match Pro-Ject’s premium lines while offering excellent shielding. Affordable Excellence – A great-value option for reviving your CD collection with impressive musicality and sleek aesthetics.
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject CD Box E, Ultra Compact Entry-Level CD Player with Real Red Book CD-DA Drive, Silver CD Box E Silver X0 Label
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Project CD Box E CD Player - Silver
Project CD Box E CD Player - Silver, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > CD Players & Recorders
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Project CD Box E CD Player - Black
Project CD Box E CD Player - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > CD Players & Recorders
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Audio Systems Pro-Ject CD Box E, Ultra Compact Entry-Level CD Player with Real Red Book CD-DA Drive, Silver
Pro-JectCDBoxE,UltraCompactEntry-LevelCDPlayerwithRealRedBookCD-DADrive,Silver...
prodImage
£273.99
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject CD Box E Ultra Compact Entry Level CD Player with Real Red Book CD-DA Drive, Black
7.5V Radio Mains Adaptor Power Supply Compatible with Roberts Elise DAB/FM/RDS Digital Radio Replacement Charger Adapter Cable UK Plug. 7.5V Radio...
prodImage
£355.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pro-Ject CD Box E CD Player - Black
Pro-Ject CD Box E CD Player - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > CD Players & Recorders
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject CD BOX E CD Player Ultra Compact - Silver PJAACDBOXE1S
Pro-Ject CD BOX E CD Player Ultra Compact - Silver, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > CD Players & Recorders
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.00 / Unit
Pro-Ject CD BOX E CD Player Ultra Compact - Black PJAACDBOXE1B
Pro-Ject CD BOX E CD Player Ultra Compact - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > CD Players & Recorders
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.00 / Unit
Pro-Ject CD Box E Ultra Compact Entry Level CD Pla
Pro-Ject CD Box E Ultra Compact Entry Level CD Pla Product Description: - Compact Hi-Fi CD Player - Enjoy high-quality CD playback in a space-saving...
prodImage
£423.40
£441.39
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Pro-Ject CD Box E Ultra Compact Entry Level CD Player with Real Red Book CD-DA Drive, Black
Pro-Ject CD Box E Ultra Compact Entry Level CD Player with Real Red Book CD-DA Drive, Black. Pro-Ject CD Box E Ultra Compact Entry Level CD Player...
prodImage
£445.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W206 mm x H55 mm x D153 mm
Weight:1.4 kg
Functions
Audio Analogue Converter:24 bit
Audio Digital Converter:192 kHz
Other
Remote Control:Yes
Connections:Audio output (RCA), S/PDIF coaxial
Playback
Playback Media:CD, CD-DA, CD-R, CD-RW
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Pro-Ject CD case E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Pro-Ject

Pro-Ject Debut Pro
£649.00
Pro-Ject Debut ProCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVO
£449.00
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVOCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject T2 W
£629.00
Pro-Ject T2 WCompare 5 Prices
Pro-Ject CD box DS2T
£559.00
Pro-Ject CD box DS2TCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject VC-S3
£429.00
Pro-Ject VC-S3Compare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2
£599.00
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2Compare 11 Prices
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+
£399.00
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+Compare 3 Prices
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono
£385.00
Pro-Ject T1 EVO PhonoCompare 5 Prices
Pro-Ject Phono Box E BT5
£119.00
Pro-Ject Phono Box E BT5Compare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject VC-E2
£299.00
Pro-Ject VC-E2Compare 2 Prices
Pro-Ject CD case E
Digitalis Direct
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Digitalis Direct
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
hifix-online
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
hifix-online
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel