Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+

• Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+ for FM, DAB/DAB+ & Internet Radio
• Integrated equalizer & 5-band equalizer for sound customization
• Flexible connectivity options: RCA, optical, coaxial
• Headphone output for private listening
• Solid aluminum housing for interference protection
• Remote control included, easy operation
• Dimensions: 206 x 55 x 153 mm, Weight: 940 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

NAD C427
£449.00

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+ Black SC-PJAATUNERBOXS3DABPLUS1B-FBA
DAB, DAB+ & FM radio tuner Internet radio with worldwide stations & podcasts 6.3mm (1/4″) headphone jack Auto-plays last station when turned on RCA, coaxial and optical outputs Remote control included Solid aluminum chassis shields RF/EMI Available in silver or black Made in Europe
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+ Black
Pro-ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+ Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Radio Tuners
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 Internet DAB+ DAB FM Tuner Silver TUNERBOXS3DABPLUS1A
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 Internet DAB+ DAB FM Tuner Silver
1-3 Days
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 Internet DAB+ DAB FM Tuner Black TUNERBOXS3DABPLUS1B
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 Internet DAB+ DAB FM Tuner Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 Internet DAB+ DAB FM Tuner Silver TUNERBOXS3DABPLUS1A
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 Internet DAB+ DAB FM Tuner Silver
1-3 Days
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 Internet DAB+ DAB FM Tuner Black TUNERBOXS3DABPLUS1B
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 Internet DAB+ DAB FM Tuner Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+ for FM, DAB/DAB+ & Internet Radio
Integrated equalizer & 5-band equalizer for sound customization
Flexible connectivity options: RCA, optical, coaxial
Headphone output for private listening
Solid aluminum housing for interference protection
Remote control included, easy operation
Dimensions: 206 x 55 x 153 mm, Weight: 940 g

Price History

1M 3M
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pro-Ject

Pro-Ject CD Box DS3
£599.00
Pro-Ject CD Box DS3Compare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVO
£439.00
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVOCompare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject Phono Box S2 Ultra
£219.00
Pro-Ject Phono Box S2 UltraCompare 7 Prices
Pro-Ject Automat A1.2
£469.00
Pro-Ject Automat A1.2Compare 6 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2
£499.97
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2Compare 37 Prices
Pro-Ject CD case S3
£399.00
Pro-Ject CD case S3Compare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject CD case E
£199.00
Pro-Ject CD case ECompare 11 Prices
Pro-Ject CD box DS2T
£559.00
Pro-Ject CD box DS2TCompare 2 Prices
Pro-Ject T1 EVO
£359.00
Pro-Ject T1 EVOCompare 10 Prices
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+
Soundcraft Hi-Fi
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
chord2425
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel