Pro-Ject Phono Box MM

Price History
• Preamplifier
• Signal-to-Noise Ratio: 88 dB
• Connections: Audio input (RCA), Audio output (RCA), DC Input
• Dimensions: W107 mm x H30 mm x D75 mm
• Weight: 280 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pro-Ject Phono Box MM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Pro-Ject Phono Box MM Pre-Amplifier - Black
Pro-Ject Phono Box MM Pre-Amplifier - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Amplifiers & Pre-Amps
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Phono Box MM, Phono preamplifier with metal case and special low-noise ICs PHONOBOXMM
Phono Stage for Moving Magnet Cartridge Gold plated RCA connection sockets Optimal channel separation through dual-mono circuitry Small size allows installation close to record player DC power supply (< 1 watt standby power)
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Pro Ject Phono Box MM Pre-amplifier Black phonomm-blk
Pro Ject Phono Box MM Pre-amplifier Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Pro Ject Phono Box MM Preamp Black PROJ-PHONO-BOX-MM
Box contents: phono preamp (MM) incl. power adapter.
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Phono Box MM Stage for Moving Magnet (MM) Cartridges - New. DECO
Pro-Ject Phono Box MM Stage for Moving Magnet (MM) Cartridges - New. DECO, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Phono Box MM, Phono preamplifier with metal case and special low-noise ICs Phono Box MM DC Black
Pro-Ject Phono Box MM, Phono preamplifier with metal case and special low-noise ICs
prodImage
£75.19
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Phono Box MM, Phono preamplifier with metal case and special low-noise ICs
Pro-Ject Phono Box MM, Phono preamplifier with metal case and special low-noise ICs Phono Stage for Moving Magnet Cartridge Gold plated RCA...
prodImage
£98.33
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Pro Ject Phono Box MM and MC preamp with line output Grey phonomc-sil
Pro Ject Phono Box MM and MC preamp with line output Grey
1-3 Days
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
PRO-JECT PHONO BOX MM (Phono pre-Amplifier for Turntables)
PRO-JECT PHONO BOX MM (Phono pre-Amplifier for Turntables), Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Amplifiers & Pre-Amps
prodImage
£84.99
£89.88
Shipping: £4.89
with shipping: £4.89
Base price: £84.99 / Unit
Pro-Ject Phono Box (DC), MM/MC Phono preamp with low noise ICs, Black PROJ-PHONO-BOX-BLK
Quality MM/MC switchable Phono pre-amp Metal case shields the electronics from vibration and electromagnetic interference Outboard power supply included Small size allows installation close to record player Optimal channel separation through dual-mono circuitry
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Phono Box MM & MC Phono Stage Preamplifier, in Black. New. DECO
Pro-Ject Phono Box MM & MC Phono Stage Preamplifier, in Black. New. DECO, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Project Phono Box MM/MC Pre Amplifier - Silver PHONO BOX MM MC
Project Phono Box MM/MC Pre Amplifier - Silver, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Amplifiers & Pre-Amps
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Phono Box MM, Phono preamplifier with met
Pro-Ject Phono Box MM, Phono preamplifier with met Product Description: - Phono Stage for Moving Magnet Cartridge - Gold plated RCA connection...
prodImage
£125.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W107 mm x H30 mm x D75 mm
Weight:280 g
System
Signal-to-Noise Ratio:88 dB
Connections:Audio input (RCA), Audio output (RCA), DC Input

Price History

1M 3M
Pro-Ject Phono Box MM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Pro-Ject

Pro-Ject CD Box DS3
£599.00
Pro-Ject CD Box DS3Compare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVO
£439.00
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVOCompare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject Automat A1.2
£469.00
Pro-Ject Automat A1.2Compare 6 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2
£499.97
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2Compare 37 Prices
Pro-Ject CD case S3
£399.00
Pro-Ject CD case S3Compare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+
£399.00
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+Compare 6 Prices
Pro-Ject CD case E
£199.00
Pro-Ject CD case ECompare 11 Prices
Pro-Ject CD box DS2T
£559.00
Pro-Ject CD box DS2TCompare 2 Prices
Pro-Ject T1 EVO
£359.00
Pro-Ject T1 EVOCompare 10 Prices
Pro-Ject Phono Box MM
the_audio_works
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Peter Tyson Online
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Richer Sounds
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel