Marantz CD-60

• CD Player
• Playback Media: CD, CD-R, CD-RW
• Frequency Range: 2 Hz - 20 kHz
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Audio output (RCA), Headphones, S/PDIF coaxial, S/PDIF optical, USB
• Audio Playback Formats: AAB, ALAC, MP3, WAV, WMA
• Audio Analogue Converter: 24 bit
• Audio Digital Converter: 192 kHz
• Remote Control: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
1-3 Days
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
1-3 Days
£899.00
Shipping: Free

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marantz CD60 CD Player - Black CD60T1B
Marantz CD60 CD Player - Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Marantz CD60 CD Player Silver CD60T1SG
Marantz CD60 CD Player Silver
1-3 Days
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Marantz CD60 CD Player Silver CD60T1SG
Marantz CD60 CD Player Silver
1-3 Days
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Marantz CD60 CD Player - Black CD60T1B
Marantz CD60 CD Player - Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Marantz CD 60 CD Player - Black CD60/N1B
Marantz CD 60 CD Player - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > CD Players & Recorders
prodImage
£929.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W442 mm x H129 mm x D396 mm
Weight:7.5 kg
Functions
Audio Analogue Converter:24 bit
Audio Digital Converter:192 kHz
Other
Remote Control:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Audio output (RCA), Headphones, S/PDIF coaxial, S/PDIF optical, USB
Playback
Playback Media:CD, CD-R, CD-RW
Audio Playback Formats:AAB, ALAC, MP3, WAV, WMA
Frequency Range:2 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Marantz CD-60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Marantz

Marantz PM6007
£399.00
Marantz PM6007Compare 36 Prices
Marantz Model 50
£1,699.00
Marantz Model 50Compare 4 Prices
Marantz Model 60N
£1,399.00
Marantz Model 60NCompare 4 Prices
Marantz Model M1
£754.97
Marantz Model M1Compare 8 Prices
Marantz Model 40n
£1,999.00
Marantz Model 40nCompare 4 Prices
Marantz CD-60
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel