Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono

Price History
• Drive Type: Belt drive
• Rotational Speed: 33 rpm, 45 rpm
• Pitch Control: No
• Playback Media: Vinyl record
• Recording Function: No
• Turntable with built-in phono preamplifier
• Authentic HiFi sound quality for beginners
• User-friendly operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pro-Ject T1EVOPHONO-BK Turntable With Built-In Switchable Phono Preamp Black JJ-P590-YFO3
Boasting premium materials stylish aesthetics and rich lively sound quality the T1 EVO aims to deliver true high-fidelity sonics for vinyl enthusiasts Featuring a built-in phono pre-amp making it faster and easier to connect directly to speakers or amplifiers The included Ortofon OM 10 moving magnet cartridge with elliptical diamond stylus tip & anti-skating comes pre-aligned Stylish CNC-machined plinth uses no plastic and is carefully manufactured to eliminate resonant hollow spaces Elegant dust cover with adjustable hinges & low-capacitance Connect it Phono E RCA cable included
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject T1EVOPHONO-WH Turntable With Built-In Switchable Phono Preamp White T1 EVO Phono White
Boasting premium materials stylish aesthetics and rich lively sound quality the T1 EVO aims to deliver true high-fidelity sonics for vinyl enthusiasts Featuring a built-in phono pre-amp making it faster and easier to connect directly to speakers or amplifiers The included Ortofon OM 10 moving magnet cartridge with elliptical diamond stylus tip & anti-skating comes pre-aligned Stylish CNC-machined plinth uses no plastic and is carefully manufactured to eliminate resonant hollow spaces Elegant dust cover with adjustable hinges & low-capacitance Connect it Phono E RCA cable included
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono Belt Driven Turntable with Built-In Switchable Phono Preamp Black T1EVOPHONO-BK
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono Belt Driven Turntable with Built-In Switchable Phono Preamp Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono Belt-Driven Turntable with Built-In Switchable Phono Preamp White T1EVOPHONO-WH
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono Belt-Driven Turntable with Built-In Switchable Phono Preamp White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono Belt-Driven Turntable with Built-In Switchable Phono Preamp White T1EVOPHONO-WH
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono Belt-Driven Turntable with Built-In Switchable Phono Preamp White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono Belt Driven Turntable with Built-In Switchable Phono Preamp Black T1EVOPHONO-BK
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono Belt Driven Turntable with Built-In Switchable Phono Preamp Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject T1EVOPHONO-WN Turntable With Built-In Switchable Phono Preamp Walnut 34-0100-0234_200018721
Boasting premium materials stylish aesthetics and rich lively sound quality the T1 EVO aims to deliver true high-fidelity sonics for vinyl enthusiasts Featuring a built-in phono pre-amp making it faster and easier to connect directly to speakers or amplifiers The included Ortofon OM 10 moving magnet cartridge with elliptical diamond stylus tip & anti-skating comes pre-aligned Stylish CNC-machined plinth uses no plastic and is carefully manufactured to eliminate resonant hollow spaces Elegant dust cover with adjustable hinges & low-capacitance Connect it Phono E RCA cable included
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono Belt-Driven Turntable with Built-In Switchable Phono Preamp Walnut T1EVOPHONO-WN
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono Belt-Driven Turntable with Built-In Switchable Phono Preamp Walnut
1-3 Days
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono Belt-Driven Turntable with Built-In Switchable Phono Preamp Walnut T1EVOPHONO-WN
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono Belt-Driven Turntable with Built-In Switchable Phono Preamp Walnut
1-3 Days
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Standard Turntable and Ruark MR1 MK3 Active Bluetooth Speakers with Built-in MM Phono Preamp Walnut T1EVOWN-MR1MK3W
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Standard Turntable and Ruark MR1 MK3 Active Bluetooth Speakers with Built-in MM Phono Preamp Walnut
1-3 Days
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Standard Turntable and Ruark MR1 MK3 Active Bluetooth Speakers with Built-in MM Phono Preamp Black T1EVOBK-MR1MK3CHR
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Standard Turntable and Ruark MR1 MK3 Active Bluetooth Speakers with Built-in MM Phono Preamp Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Standard Turntable and Ruark MR1 MK3 Active Bluetooth Speakers with Built-in MM Phono Preamp Walnut T1EVOWN-MR1MK3W
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Standard Turntable and Ruark MR1 MK3 Active Bluetooth Speakers with Built-in MM Phono Preamp Walnut
1-3 Days
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Standard Turntable and Ruark MR1 MK3 Active Bluetooth Speakers with Built-in MM Phono Preamp Black T1EVOBK-MR1MK3CHR
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Standard Turntable and Ruark MR1 MK3 Active Bluetooth Speakers with Built-in MM Phono Preamp Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono Turntable and Ruark MR1 MK3 Active Bluetooth Speakers with Built-in MM Phono Preamp Black T1EVOPHONOBK-MR1MK3CHR
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono Turntable and Ruark MR1 MK3 Active Bluetooth Speakers with Built-in MM Phono Preamp Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono Turntable and Ruark MR1 MK3 Active Bluetooth Speakers with Built-in MM Phono Preamp Walnut T1EVOPHONOWN-MR1MK3W
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono Turntable and Ruark MR1 MK3 Active Bluetooth Speakers with Built-in MM Phono Preamp Walnut
1-3 Days
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono Turntable and Ruark MR1 MK3 Active Bluetooth Speakers with Built-in MM Phono Preamp Walnut T1EVOPHONOWN-MR1MK3W
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono Turntable and Ruark MR1 MK3 Active Bluetooth Speakers with Built-in MM Phono Preamp Walnut
1-3 Days
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono Turntable and Ruark MR1 MK3 Active Bluetooth Speakers with Built-in MM Phono Preamp Black T1EVOPHONOBK-MR1MK3CHR
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono Turntable and Ruark MR1 MK3 Active Bluetooth Speakers with Built-in MM Phono Preamp Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono Turntable and Roberts Stream 67L All In One Smart Music System Walnut HiFi Package T1EVOPHONOWN-STREAM67LWAL
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono Turntable and Roberts Stream 67L All In One Smart Music System Walnut HiFi Package
1-3 Days
prodImage
£750.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono Turntable and Roberts Stream 67L All In One Smart Music System Black HiFi Package T1EVOPHONOBK-STREAM67LBK
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono Turntable and Roberts Stream 67L All In One Smart Music System Black HiFi Package
1-3 Days
prodImage
£750.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono Turntable and Roberts Stream 67L All In One Smart Music System Black HiFi Package T1EVOPHONOBK-STREAM67LBK
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono Turntable and Roberts Stream 67L All In One Smart Music System Black HiFi Package
1-3 Days
prodImage
£750.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono Turntable and Roberts Stream 67L All In One Smart Music System Walnut HiFi Package T1EVOPHONOWN-STREAM67LWAL
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono Turntable and Roberts Stream 67L All In One Smart Music System Walnut HiFi Package
1-3 Days
prodImage
£750.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Turntable with built-in phono preamplifier
Authentic HiFi sound quality for beginners
User-friendly operation
Dimensions: Height 11.5 cm, Length 42 cm, Width 32 cm
Drive
Drive Type:Belt drive
Rotational Speed:33 rpm, 45 rpm
Pitch Control:No
Functions
Playback Media:Vinyl record
Recording Function:No

Price History

1M 3M
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pro-Ject

Pro-Ject CD Box DS3
£599.00
Pro-Ject CD Box DS3Compare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject Phono Box S2 Ultra
£219.00
Pro-Ject Phono Box S2 UltraCompare 7 Prices
Pro-Ject Automat A1.2
£469.00
Pro-Ject Automat A1.2Compare 6 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2
£499.97
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2Compare 38 Prices
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+
£399.00
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+Compare 6 Prices
Pro-Ject CD case E
£199.00
Pro-Ject CD case ECompare 10 Prices
Pro-Ject T1 EVO
£359.00
Pro-Ject T1 EVOCompare 10 Prices
Pro-Ject CD case S3
£399.00
Pro-Ject CD case S3Compare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject CD box DS2T
£559.00
Pro-Ject CD box DS2TCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenco LS-600WA
£389.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenco LS-500
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dual CS 418
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teac TN-400BT-X
£449.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Denon DP-450USB
£485.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pro-Ject E1 BT (AT3600L)
£339.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Audio Technica AT-LPW50BTRW
£334.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Denon DP-400
£479.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roberts Stylus Luxe
£360.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Pro-Ject T2
£479.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono
Smart Home Sounds
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Weybridge Audio Ltd
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel