Crosley Voyager

Price History
• Turntable
• Drive Type: Belt drive
• Rotational Speed: 33 rpm, 45 rpm, 78 rpm
• Pitch Control: No
• Playback Media: Vinyl record
• Recording Function: No
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, Audio output (RCA)
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crosley Voyager
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Crosley Voyager Bluetooth Turntable Portable Vinyl Record Player Dune New +24h D CRIW8017BDU4
Crosley Voyager Bluetooth Turntable Portable Vinyl Record Player Dune New +24h D, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£78.99
£83.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Crosley Voyager Portable Bluetooth Turntable - Sage - NEW AND BOXED CR8017B-SA4
Crosley Voyager Portable Bluetooth Turntable - Sage - NEW AND BOXED, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£82.95
£88.90
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Crosley Voyager Portable Turntable, Bluetooth Record Player, Black B09D7VG6PV
Bluetooth Connectivity: Easily pair this portable record player with a Bluetooth speaker or stream music through the turntable's built-in speakers. The aux input, headphone jack & RCA output allow you to hook up to a receiver or powered external speakers Portable Suitcase-Style: Take your tunes anywhere with the portable, compact suitcase record player design. The lightweight, trunk design allows you to transport your portable turntable with ease so you never miss out on your favourite music 3-Speeds: This Bluetooth record player has three speeds, playing 33 1/3, 45 and 78 RPM LP records and 7-inch singles. Dial in your setting to create a classic sound with your retro vintage records and reveal the true depth of your favourite music Convenient Features: Use the vinyl player's cueing lever to drop the needle on your record and fine-tune the speed of the record with adjustable pitch control Quality Sound: This record player with speakers delivers crystal-clear audio with the dynamic built-in full-range stereo speakers, allowing you to play your favourite music with the aux input. Use the RCA output to connect your stereo system or the headphone jack for private listeningcrystal-clear audio with the dynamic built-in full-range stereo speakers, allowing you to play your favourite music with the aux input. Use the RCA output to connect your stereo system or the headphone jack for private listening
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
CROSLEY Voyager Belt Drive Bluetooth Turntable - Grey, Silver/Grey 10288687
Let the vintage vibes of vinyl fill your home. The Crosley Voyager turntable's built-in speakers mean you can pop on a record and enjoy the music straight away. It plays three speeds - 33 1/3, 45, and 78 RPM, so whether you've got a classic 12” album, a 10” EP, or a cheeky little 7” single, you're sorted. For any tracks not in your vinyl collection yet, just use Bluetooth to send the audio wirelessly to the turntable's speakers. You could even use Bluetooth to connect a second speaker.Good to know - For rare records that need a bit more TLC, use the adjustable pitch control knob- With the 45-RPM adaptor you can play all your faves while helping them avoid damage- Hook it up to any speaker or headphones you like with RCA and 3.5 mm jack outputs- There's an aux-in port, so you can play music from your phone or MP3 player
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£88.99
£94.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Crosley Voyager Portable Turntable - Bluetooth Record Player, 3-Speed Suitcase Vinyl Player, Home Turntables for Vinyl Records, Built in Stereo Speakers & Bluetooth Receiver, AUX Input, Sage B09FPT9KWT
Bluetooth Connectivity: Easily pair this portable record player with a Bluetooth speaker or stream music through the turntable's built-in speakers. The aux input, headphone jack & RCA output allow you to hook up to a receiver or powered external speakers Portable Suitcase-Style: Take your tunes anywhere with the portable suitcase record player design. The lightweight, trunk design allows you to transport your portable turntable with ease so you never miss out on your favourite music 3-Speeds: This Bluetooth record player has three speeds, playing 33 1/3, 45 and 78 RPM records. Dial in your setting to create a classic sound with your retro vintage records and reveal the true depth of your favourite music Convenient Features: Use the vinyl player's cueing lever to drop the needle on your record and fine-tune the speed of the record with adjustable pitch control Quality Sound: Experience crystal-clear audio with the dynamic built-in full-range stereo speakers, allowing you to play your favourite music with the aux input. Use the RCA output to connect your stereo system or the headphone jack for private listening
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Crosley Voyager Portable Turntable - Bluetooth Record Player, 3-Speed Suitcase Vinyl Player, Home Turntables for Vinyl Records, Built in Stereo Speakers & Bluetooth Receiver, AUX Input, Washed Blue S-98162
Bluetooth Connectivity: Easily pair this portable record player with a Bluetooth speaker or stream music through the turntable's built-in speakers. The aux input, headphone jack & RCA output allow you to hook up to a receiver or powered external speakers Portable Suitcase-Style: Take your tunes anywhere with the portable suitcase record player design. The lightweight, trunk design allows you to transport your portable turntable with ease so you never miss out on your favourite music 3-Speeds: This Bluetooth record player has three speeds, playing 33 1/3, 45 and 78 RPM records. Dial in your setting to create a classic sound with your retro vintage records and reveal the true depth of your favourite music Convenient Features: Use the vinyl player's cueing lever to drop the needle on your record and fine-tune the speed of the record with adjustable pitch control Quality Sound: Experience crystal-clear audio with the dynamic built-in full-range stereo speakers, allowing you to play your favourite music with the aux input. Use the RCA output to connect your stereo system or the headphone jack for private listening
prodImage
£92.87
Shipping: Free
Crosley Voyager Portable Turntable - Bluetooth Record Player, 3-Speed Suitcase Vinyl Player, Home Turntables for Vinyl Records, Built in Stereo Speakers & Bluetooth Receiver, AUX Input, Dune S-96160
Bluetooth Connectivity: Easily pair this portable record player with a Bluetooth speaker or stream music through the turntable's built-in speakers. The aux input, headphone jack & RCA output allow you to hook up to a receiver or powered external speakers Portable Suitcase-Style: Take your tunes anywhere with the portable suitcase record player design. The lightweight, trunk design allows you to transport your portable turntable with ease so you never miss out on your favourite music 3-Speeds: This Bluetooth record player has three speeds, playing 33 1/3, 45 and 78 RPM records. Dial in your setting to create a classic sound with your retro vintage records and reveal the true depth of your favourite music Convenient Features: Use the vinyl player's cueing lever to drop the needle on your record and fine-tune the speed of the record with adjustable pitch control Quality Sound: Experience crystal-clear audio with the dynamic built-in full-range stereo speakers, allowing you to play your favourite music with the aux input. Use the RCA output to connect your stereo system or the headphone jack for private listening
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
CROSLEY Voyager CR8017B Belt Drive Bluetooth Turntable - Burgundy, Red 10300026
Let the crackle of a good vinyl fill your home. With built-in speakers, you can drop the needle and start listening straight away with no complicated set-up. Choose from three speeds to play 7”, 10” and 12” records or use the 45-RPM adaptor to keep them spinning at the right pace. And you can connect your smart device with Bluetooth and play your favourite songs on the turntable's speakers.Good to know- Its adjustable pitch control knob helps fine-tune playback for delicate records- RCA and 3.5 mm outputs make it easy to connect speakers or headphones- The aux-in lets you plug in your phone if you prefer a wired setup
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
£105.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Crosley CR8017B-CO Voyager Vintage Portable Vinyl Record Player Turntable with Bluetooth in/Out and Built-in Speakers Cocoa
CrosleyCR8017B-COVoyagerVintagePortableVinylRecordPlayerTurntablewithBluetoothin/OutandBuilt-inSpeakersCocoa
prodImage
£117.96
Shipping: Free
Crosley CR8017B-NY Voyager Vintage Portable Vinyl Record Player Turntable with Bluetooth in/Out and Built-in Speakers Navy
...
prodImage
£119.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Crosley Voyager Bluetooth Turntable Portable Vinyl Record Player Black NEW/BOXED CR8017BBK4
Crosley Voyager Bluetooth Turntable Portable Vinyl Record Player Black NEW/BOXED, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£82.99
£87.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Crosley Voyager Bluetooth Turntable Portable Vinyl Record Player Vintage Grey CR8017BGY4
Crosley Voyager Bluetooth Turntable Portable Vinyl Record Player Vintage Grey, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Crosley Voyager Bluetooth Turntable Portable Vinyl Record Player Vintage Black CR8017BBK4
Crosley Voyager Bluetooth Turntable Portable Vinyl Record Player Vintage Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Crosley Voyager Portable Bluetooth Turntable - Sage CR8017B-SA4
Crosley Voyager Portable Bluetooth Turntable - Sage, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Crosley Voyager Bluetooth Turntable Vinyl Record Player Vintage 3 Speed CR8017B
Crosley Voyager Bluetooth Turntable Vinyl Record Player Vintage 3 Speed CR8017B, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Crosley Voyager Portable Turntable - Bluetooth Record Player, 3-Speed Suitcase Vinyl Player, Home Turntables for Vinyl Records, Built in Stereo Speakers & Bluetooth Receiver, AUX Input, Washed Blue B09JKQ7B7H
Bluetooth Connectivity: Easily pair this portable record player with a Bluetooth speaker or stream music through the turntable's built-in speakers. The aux input, headphone jack & RCA output allow you to hook up to a receiver or powered external speakers Portable Suitcase-Style: Take your tunes anywhere with the portable suitcase record player design. The lightweight, trunk design allows you to transport your portable turntable with ease so you never miss out on your favourite music 3-Speeds: This Bluetooth record player has three speeds, playing 33 1/3, 45 and 78 RPM records. Dial in your setting to create a classic sound with your retro vintage records and reveal the true depth of your favourite music Convenient Features: Use the vinyl player's cueing lever to drop the needle on your record and fine-tune the speed of the record with adjustable pitch control Quality Sound: Experience crystal-clear audio with the dynamic built-in full-range stereo speakers, allowing you to play your favourite music with the aux input. Use the RCA output to connect your stereo system or the headphone jack for private listening
prodImage
£95.30
Shipping: Free
Crosley Voyager Portable Turntable - Bluetooth Record Player, 3-Speed Suitcase Vinyl Player, Home Turntables for Vinyl Records, Built in Stereo Speakers & Bluetooth Receiver, AUX Input, Washed Blue S-98162
Bluetooth Connectivity: Easily pair this portable record player with a Bluetooth speaker or stream music through the turntable's built-in speakers. The aux input, headphone jack & RCA output allow you to hook up to a receiver or powered external speakers Portable Suitcase-Style: Take your tunes anywhere with the portable suitcase record player design. The lightweight, trunk design allows you to transport your portable turntable with ease so you never miss out on your favourite music 3-Speeds: This Bluetooth record player has three speeds, playing 33 1/3, 45 and 78 RPM records. Dial in your setting to create a classic sound with your retro vintage records and reveal the true depth of your favourite music Convenient Features: Use the vinyl player's cueing lever to drop the needle on your record and fine-tune the speed of the record with adjustable pitch control Quality Sound: Experience crystal-clear audio with the dynamic built-in full-range stereo speakers, allowing you to play your favourite music with the aux input. Use the RCA output to connect your stereo system or the headphone jack for private listening
prodImage
£95.30
Shipping: Free
Crosley Voyager Bluetooth Record Player Vinyl Turntable Dark Aegean CR8017B-DA4
Crosley Voyager Bluetooth Record Player Vinyl Turntable Dark Aegean, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Crosley Voyager Portable Turntable, Bluetooth Record Player, Burgundy B09K7PLWRZ
Bluetooth Connectivity: Easily pair this portable record player with a Bluetooth speaker or stream music through the turntable's built-in speakers. The aux input, headphone jack & RCA output allow you to hook up to a receiver or powered external speakers Portable Suitcase-Style: Take your tunes anywhere with the portable suitcase record player design. The lightweight, compact trunk design allows you to transport your portable turntable with ease so you never miss out on your favourite music 3-Speeds: This Bluetooth record player has three speeds, playing 33 1/3, 45 and 78 RPM LP records and 7-inch singles. Dial in your setting to create a classic sound with your retro vintage records and reveal the true depth of your favourite music Convenient Features: Use the vinyl player's cueing lever to drop the needle on your record and fine-tune the speed of the record with adjustable pitch control Quality Sound: Experience crystal-clear audio with the dynamic built-in full-range stereo speakers, allowing you to play your favourite music with the aux input. Use the RCA output to connect your stereo system or the headphone jack for private listening
prodImage
£99.97
Shipping: Free
Crosley Voyager Portable Turntable - Bluetooth Record Player, 3-Speed Suitcase Vinyl Player, Home Turntables for Vinyl Records, Built in Stereo Speakers & Bluetooth Receiver, AUX Input, Amethyst B09FPRC4DF
Bluetooth Connectivity: Easily pair this portable record player with a Bluetooth speaker or stream music through the turntable's built-in speakers. The aux input, headphone jack & RCA output allow you to hook up to a receiver or powered external speakers Portable Suitcase-Style: Take your tunes anywhere with the portable suitcase record player design. The lightweight, trunk design allows you to transport your portable turntable with ease so you never miss out on your favourite music 3-Speeds: This Bluetooth record player has three speeds, playing 33 1/3, 45 and 78 RPM records. Dial in your setting to create a classic sound with your retro vintage records and reveal the true depth of your favourite music Convenient Features: Use the vinyl player's cueing lever to drop the needle on your record and fine-tune the speed of the record with adjustable pitch control Quality Sound: Experience crystal-clear audio with the dynamic built-in full-range stereo speakers, allowing you to play your favourite music with the aux input. Use the RCA output to connect your stereo system or the headphone jack for private listening
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Crosley Voyager Portable Turntable - Bluetooth Record Player, 3-Speed Suitcase Vinyl Player, Home Turntables for Vinyl Records, Built in Stereo Speakers & Bluetooth Receiver, AUX Input, Dark Aegean child-CR8017B-DA4-18469
Bluetooth Connectivity: Easily pair this portable record player with a Bluetooth speaker or stream music through the turntable's built-in speakers. The aux input, headphone jack & RCA output allow you to hook up to a receiver or powered external speakers Portable Suitcase-Style: Take your tunes anywhere with the portable suitcase record player design. The lightweight, trunk design allows you to transport your portable turntable with ease so you never miss out on your favourite music 3-Speeds: This Bluetooth record player has three speeds, playing 33 1/3, 45 and 78 RPM records. Dial in your setting to create a classic sound with your retro vintage records and reveal the true depth of your favourite music Convenient Features: Use the vinyl player's cueing lever to drop the needle on your record and fine-tune the speed of the record with adjustable pitch control Quality Sound: Experience crystal-clear audio with the dynamic built-in full-range stereo speakers, allowing you to play your favourite music with the aux input. Use the RCA output to connect your stereo system or the headphone jack for private listening
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Crosley Voyager Dune 3 Speed Turntable Vinyl Record Player RCA Output Beige New
Crosley Voyager Dune 3 Speed Turntable Vinyl Record Player RCA Output Beige New, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Crosley CR8017B-FL Voyager Vintage Portable Vinyl Record Player Turntable with Bluetooth in/Out and Built-in Speakers, Floral
Join crosleys mission to bring analog music to the masses with the Voyager three-speed turntable The clean, vintage-inspired aesthetic fits into any...
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
CROSLEY: VOYAGER PORTABLE TURNTABLE (BURGUNDY) - Turntable ?
CROSLEY: VOYAGER PORTABLE TURNTABLE (BURGUNDY) - Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£129.69
Shipping: Free
Crosley Voyager Portable Turntable - Bluetooth Record Player, 3-Speed Suitcase V
Crosley Voyager Portable Turntable - Bluetooth Record Player, 3-Speed Suitcase V, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£129.75
Shipping: Free
CROSLEY: VOYAGER PORTABLE TURNTABLE (FLORAL)- NOW WITH BLUETOOTH OUT - Turntable CR8017BFL4
CROSLEY: VOYAGER PORTABLE TURNTABLE (FLORAL)- NOW WITH BLUETOOTH OUT - Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Crosley Voyager Portable Turntable - Bluetooth Record Player, 3-Speed Suitcase Vinyl Player, Home Turntables for Vinyl Records, Built in Stereo Speak
Crosley Voyager Portable Turntable - Bluetooth Record Player, 3-Speed Suitcase Vinyl Player, Home Turntables for Vinyl Records, Built in Stereo...
prodImage
£161.66
£164.65
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
CROSLEY
CROSLEY - Voyager Portable Turntable (Black) - Turntable
prodImage
£165.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drive
Drive Type:Belt drive
Rotational Speed:33 rpm, 45 rpm, 78 rpm
Pitch Control:No
Functions
Playback Media:Vinyl record
Recording Function:No
Bluetooth:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Audio output (RCA)

Price History

1M 3M
Crosley Voyager
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Reviews

Latest
Beautiful but should have read reviews
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/01/2022
|
People are right the sound is honestly so tinny don’t buy unless you’re going to add speakers
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
23/05/2021
|
Bought it for my daughter’s birthday. She is not impressed. When it worked the needle jumps on brand new albums. No weight adjustment of the tone arm available. Now it stopped playing altogether. Turntable is very slow, suspect...View More the belt came off. Will return it.View Less
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
23/05/2021
|
Bought it for my daughter’s birthday. She is not impressed. When it worked the needle jumps on brand new albums. No weight adjustment of the tone arm available. Now it stopped playing altogether. Turntable is very slow, suspect...View More the belt came off. Will return it.View Less
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
23/05/2021
|
Bought it for my daughter’s birthday. She is not impressed. When it worked the needle jumps on brand new albums. No weight adjustment of the tone arm available. Now it stopped playing altogether. Turntable is very slow, suspect...View More the belt came off. Will return it.View Less
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
29/03/2021
|
The product is great but the sound quality is poor but I did think it would be great.
With reviews from

Crosley Voyager Review Summary

2.3out of 5
Based on 15 reviews
5
2
4
3
1
2
0
1
9

More from Crosley

Crosley Bermuda
£313.11
Crosley BermudaCompare 1 Prices
Crosley Cruiser Deluxe
£84.95
Crosley Cruiser DeluxeCompare 4 Prices
Crosley Gig
£167.99
Crosley GigCompare 3 Prices
Crosley Cruiser
£84.99
Crosley CruiserCompare 3 Prices
Crosley C62
£229.99
Crosley C62Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fenton RP170
£77.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenco TT-115
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denver VPL-230
£84.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fenton RP162
£80.99
Compare Prices
51 offers
ION Audio Pro80
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenton RP118
£69.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Crosley Voyager
promorecordsltd
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: £4.99
promorecordsltd
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel