Audio Technica AT-LP120XUSB

Price History
• Turntable
• Drive Type: Direct drive
• Rotational Speed: 33 rpm, 45 rpm, 78 rpm
• Pitch Control: Yes
• Playback Media: Vinyl record
• Recording Function: Yes
• Storage Media: USB
• Connections: Audio output (RCA)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-LP120XUSB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Audio-Technica LP120XUSBSV Manual Direct-Drive Turntable (Analogue & USB) Silver AUDI-TECH-LP120XUSB-S
Direct-drive, DC servo motor Adjustable dynamic anti-skate control Convert records to digital files via the USB output Selectable 33/45/78 RPM speeds Professional anti-resonance, die-cast aluminium platter with felt mat
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica LP120XUSBBK Manual Direct-Drive Turntable (Analogue & USB) Black AUDI-TECH-LP120XUSB-B
Direct-drive, DC servo motor Adjustable dynamic anti-skate control Selectable 33/45/78 RPM speeds Convert records to digital files via the USB output Professional anti-resonance, die-cast aluminium platter with felt mat
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica USB Direct Drive Turntable ATLP120XUSB Black ATLP120XUSBBK
Audio-Technica USB Direct Drive Turntable ATLP120XUSB Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica AT-LP120XUSBSV Manual Direct Drive Turntable (Analogue & USB) - Silver atlp120xusbsv
Audio Technica AT-LP120XUSBSV Manual Direct Drive Turntable (Analogue & USB) - Silver
1-3 Days
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica AT-LP120XUSBBK Manual Direct Drive Turntable (Analogue & USB) - Black atlp120xusbbk
Audio Technica AT-LP120XUSBBK Manual Direct Drive Turntable (Analogue & USB) - Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-LP120XUSB - Direct Drive Turntable (Each) (Silver)
Audio Technica AT-LP120XUSB - Direct Drive Turntable (Each) (Silver), Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£273.90
£279.85
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Audio-Technica AT-LP120XUSB Manual Direct-Drive Turntable (Analogue and USB)
Play your entire vinyl collection with this Audio Technica turntable. Whether it's classics from your vault or limited edition modern treasures,
prodImage
£419.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audio Technica AT-LP120XUSB-BK USB Turntable -Direct Drive - Fully Manual - USB (Black) 0W-3CS5-UD7E
Audio Technica AT-LP120XUSB echo Audio Technica AT-LP120XUSB echo Audio Technica AT-LP120XUSB echo Audio Technica AT-LP120XUSB echo Audio Technica AT-LP120XUSB echo
prodImage
£291.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W452 mm x H141.6 mm x D352 mm
Weight:8 kg
Drive
Drive Type:Direct drive
Rotational Speed:33 rpm, 45 rpm, 78 rpm
Pitch Control:Yes
Functions
Playback Media:Vinyl record
Recording Function:Yes
Storage Media:USB
Other
Connections:Audio output (RCA)

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-LP120XUSB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Reviews

Latest
Quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/10/2024
|
can't fault it. Looks and sounds excellent
Fantastic upgrade
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/10/2024
|
Revisited vinyl collection earlier this year by picking up a 'new' amp to go with ancient Technics SL-DD33 and some speakers I'd had stored away for years. Perfectly adequate set up. One of hinges snapped on Technics...View More lid recently so when looking at cost of replacement parts (also due new stylus) I decided it was time to 'treat myself' to a shiny new turntable instead. Lots of research and reviews later I ended up going for the LP120xBTUSB Ordered Thursday evening, deliveredView Less
splendid
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/10/2024
|
splendid
Amazing!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/10/2024
|
I bought the turntable as a gift and he seems really happy about it. Shipping went great and the item is very high quality!
Quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/10/2024
|
High quality record player makes every vinyl play with ease highly recommend
With reviews from

Audio Technica AT-LP120XUSB Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 23 reviews
5
20
4
1
3
0
2
1
0

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-LP60XBT
£153.95
Audio Technica AT-LP60XBTCompare 18 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP5X
£295.00
Audio Technica AT-LP5XCompare 3 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT
£216.45
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBTCompare 12 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBT
£230.00
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBTCompare 13 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USB
£295.95
Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USBCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WN
£279.00
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WNCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60XUSB
£127.95
Audio Technica AT-LP60XUSBCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW30TK
£219.97
Audio Technica AT-LPW30TKCompare 8 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP7X
£699.00
Audio Technica AT-LP7XCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica AT6006R
£108.95
Audio Technica AT6006RCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenco LS-410
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject E1 (AT3600L)
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject E1.2
£249.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Argon TT-2
£249.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Teac TN-280BT-A3
£249.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lenco LS-430
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crosley C62
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roberts Stylus
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Victrola Automatic VPT-800
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Primary E
£189.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-LP120XUSB
Richer Sounds
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Richer Sounds
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
richersounds_limited
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel