Audio Technica AT6006R

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica AT6006R
from £74.99to £109.958 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Tonearm lift
• Automatic lift
• Hydraulic lift with rubber lift platform
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT6006R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica AT6006a Safety Raiser Tonearm Lift Vintage NEW NOS BOXED AT6006R
Audio-Technica AT6006a Safety Raiser Tonearm Lift Vintage NEW NOS BOXED, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£74.99
£78.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-6006R Automatic Tonearm Lifter Turntable - Auto Safety Riser 4961310146115
Audio Technica AT-6006R Automatic Tonearm Lifter Turntable - Auto Safety Riser, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£108.95
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT6006R Tonearm Safety Raiser
The AT6006R Tonearm Safety Raiser has a smooth hydraulic lift operation with a rubber bar, to gently lift the tonearm of your turntable after a...
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audio-Technica AT6006R Tonearm Safety Raiser
Audio-Technica AT6006R Tonearm Safety Raiser, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica AT6006R Tonearm Safety Raiser
Audio-Technica AT6006R Tonearm Safety Raiser, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica AT6006R Tonearm Safety Raiser AT LP5
Audio Technica AT6006R Tonearm Safety Raiser, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT6006R Tonearm Safety Raiser AT600R
Audio Technica AT6006R Tonearm Safety Raiser, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-6006R - Tonearm Safety Raiser (Each) (Silver)
Audio Technica AT-6006R - Tonearm Safety Raiser (Each) (Silver), Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£109.95
£115.90
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Additional information
Automatic lift
Hydraulic lift with rubber lift platform

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT6006R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-LP120XUSB
£239.00
Audio Technica AT-LP120XUSBCompare 9 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60XBT
£147.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XBTCompare 32 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBT
£236.00
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBTCompare 13 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT
£216.45
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBTCompare 13 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USB
£299.00
Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USBCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60X
£119.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XCompare 9 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60XUSB
£149.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XUSBCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP5X
£299.00
Audio Technica AT-LP5XCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WN
£259.00
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WNCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW50BTRW
£335.00
Audio Technica AT-LPW50BTRWCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alto Bluetooth Ultimate
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Clamp IT
£78.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audio Technica AT-LH18H
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-LH13H
£70.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
QED Performance Audio 40i 3 m
£70.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zomo VS-Box 7/200
£58.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
VCM Platto triple
£69.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Glorious Record Box 230
£83.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pro-Ject Record Puck S
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica AT-LH15H
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT6006R
babkalove
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £3.65
hifi-madness
prodImage
£108.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
hifisound-uk
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel