iFi AC iPurifier

Manufacturer: iFi
iFi AC iPurifier
from £129.003 offersManufacturer: iFi
• Mains filter
• Active Noise Cancellation
• Noise reduction: 40 dB
• Diameter: 40 mm
• Dimensions: W115 mm
• Weight: 126 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iFi AC iPurifier
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SilentPower by iFi Audio AC iPurifier Active Noise Filter 306019
SilentPower by iFi Audio AC iPurifier Active Noise Filter, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Amplifiers & Pre-Amps
prodImage
£129.00
£132.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
iFi Audio AC iPurifier - AC Power Filter Conditioner 0306019
iFi Audio AC iPurifier - AC Power Filter Conditioner, Sound & Vision > Other Sound & Vision
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.00 / Unit
More offers
iFi Audio AC iPurifier - AC Power Filter Conditioner 306019
iFi Audio AC iPurifier - AC Power Filter Conditioner, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Amplifiers & Pre-Amps
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Active Noise Cancellation
Noise reduction: 40 dB
Diameter: 40 mm
Dimensions
W115 mm
Weight
126 g

Price History

1M 3M
iFi AC iPurifier
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iFi

iFi Zen Phono 3
£249.00
iFi Zen Phono 3Compare 3 Prices
iFi GO bar Kensei
£449.00
iFi GO bar KenseiCompare 2 Prices
iFi GO pod
£399.00
iFi GO podCompare 4 Prices
iFi Zen DAC
£149.99
iFi Zen DACCompare 1 Prices
iFi xDSD
£599.00
iFi xDSDCompare 1 Prices
iFi GO bar
£269.00
iFi GO barCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eve Play (10EBR8701)
£124.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Ground it E
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Record Puck DS
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortofon DS-3
£139.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Glorious Record Rack 330
£115.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pro-Ject Acryl it
£124.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Debut Alu Subplate
£115.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pro-Ject Record Puck RS
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser BT-T100
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Auris BluMe HD
£109.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
iFi AC iPurifier
chord2425
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: £3.99
hifiheadphones2014
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.00 / Unit
peter_tyson
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel