Pro-Ject Record Puck RS

Manufacturer: Pro-Ject
Pro-Ject Record Puck RS
from £129.00to £139.003 offersManufacturer: Pro-Ject

Price History

1M 3M
Pro-Ject Record Puck RS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pro-Ject Project Record Puck RS - Black
Project Record Puck RS - Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Record Puck RS, Solid Brass Plate Weight for High End Turntables, 1030 g (Chrome) 54980
Ensures a tight fit of the record and sound improvement for all high end turntables Made in Europe Optimises the reproduction of wavy vinyls Reduces unwanted resonance Pro-Ject compatible turntable: RPM9 Carbon, RPM10 Carbon, X8, all Xtension and Signature models.
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Project Record Puck RS - Chrome
Project Record Puck RS - Chrome, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Pro-Ject Record Puck RS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pro-Ject

Pro-Ject Debut Pro
£649.00
Pro-Ject Debut ProCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVO
£449.00
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVOCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject CD Box DS3
£699.00
Pro-Ject CD Box DS3Compare 2 Prices
Pro-Ject T2 W
£629.00
Pro-Ject T2 WCompare 5 Prices
Pro-Ject CD box DS2T
£559.00
Pro-Ject CD box DS2TCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2
£599.00
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2Compare 12 Prices
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+
£399.00
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+Compare 3 Prices
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono
£385.00
Pro-Ject T1 EVO PhonoCompare 5 Prices
Pro-Ject Phono Box E BT5
£119.00
Pro-Ject Phono Box E BT5Compare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject VC-E2
£299.00
Pro-Ject VC-E2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iFi AC iPurifier
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Acryl it
£124.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eve Play (10EBR8701)
£124.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Ground it E
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Glorious Record Rack 330
£115.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ortofon DS-3
£139.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser BT-T100
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Debut Alu Subplate
£115.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Auris BluMe HD
£109.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dynavox AUX-S PRO
£99.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Record Puck RS
hifix-online
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
HiFix
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
hifix-online
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel