Hama CD rack 20

Price History
• CD rack
• Material: Plastic
• Capacity: 20
• Suitable for wall mounting
• Dimensions: W289 mm x H157 mm x D125 mm
• CD rack made of high-quality plastic
• Dimensions: Width 28.9 cm, Height 15.7 cm, Depth 12.5 cm
• Weight: 472 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama CD rack 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hama CD-Rack 20 optical disc stand 48402
- designed for horizontal or vertical add-on expansion.- suitable for wall mounting.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.22
Shipping: Free
Hama CD Rack for 20 CDs | CD Storage for Hanging or Standing, Space-Saving, Small CD Stand, for the Office or Any Room | Grey B00005UPC4
High quality rack for storage for 20 CDs in their cases Plastic compartments for easy CD storage and removal Fully stackable - can be vertically or horizontally expanded Space saving design prevents unnecessary CD clutter at home or in the office Dimensions (D x H x W): 12.5 x 15.7 x 28.9cm
prodImage
£15.40
£19.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama CD Rack for 20 CDs DVDs Storage for Hanging & Standing Stackable Grey, BNIB 48402
Hama CD Rack for 20 CDs DVDs Storage for Hanging & Standing Stackable Grey, BNIB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Media Cases, Sleeves & Wallets
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Hama CD Rack for 20 CDs | CD Storage for Hanging or Standing, Space-Saving, Small CD Stand, for the Office or Any Room | Grey A-CAB139600-FBA
High quality rack for storage for 20 CDs in their cases Plastic compartments for easy CD storage and removal Fully stackable - can be vertically or horizontally expanded Space saving design prevents unnecessary CD clutter at home or in the office Dimensions (D x H x W): 12.5 x 15.7 x 28.9cm
prodImage
£17.52
£22.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama 20 Cd Rack - Plastic Storage Box Fitting 20 Cds In Cases GREY 00048402
Are you in the position where you have countless CDs and accessories out of boxes in different locations all around the house, office or building?
prodImage
£17.52
Shipping: Free
Hama CD/DVD Rack for 20 CD/DVDs, Black B00006IVVD
Compact CD Shelf for 20 CDs: Small CD shelf fits in every corner with dimensions of 12.5 x 28.9 x 15.7 cm, suitable for the office or children's room Expandable CD Storage System: Individually expandable design provides more space for your CD collection, with additional CD racks attachable horizontally and vertically Versatile Mounting Options: Suitable for wall mounting or standing placement to accommodate different space requirements Quick and Easy Assembly: The stable CD shelf can be put together quickly and easily without complicated installation Space-Saving Design: Compact construction maximizes storage efficiency while minimizing footprint in any room Durable Plastic Construction: Made from sturdy plastic material in black color that provides long-lasting durability for your CD collection Modular Configuration: Multiple racks can be plugged together to create customized storage solutions that adapt to growing CD collections
prodImage
£19.24
£23.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama CD Rack for 20 CDs CD storage for hanging or standing, space-saving, small 00048010
Hama CD Rack for 20 CDs CD storage for hanging or standing, space-saving, small, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Media Cases, Sleeves & Wallets
prodImage
£19.33
Shipping: Free
Hama CD Rack 20, black 48010
Hama CD Rack 20, black
prodImage
£19.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hama CD Rack for 20 CDs | CD Storage for Hanging or Standing, Space-Saving, Small CD Stand, for the Office or Any Room | Grey WS-Spire-250613-7.08
High quality rack for storage for 20 CDs in their cases Plastic compartments for easy CD storage and removal Fully stackable - can be vertically or horizontally expanded Space saving design prevents unnecessary CD clutter at home or in the office Dimensions (D x H x W): 12.5 x 15.7 x 28.9cm
prodImage
£18.54
£23.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama CD Rack for 20 Cds CD Storage for Hanging or Standing, Space-Saving, Small
Hama CD Rack for 20 Cds CD Storage for Hanging or Standing, Space-Saving, Small, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Media Cases, Sleeves & Wallets
prodImage
£19.33
Shipping: Free
Hama CD Rack for 20 Cds CD Storage for Hanging or Standing, Space-Saving, Small
Hama CD Rack for 20 Cds CD Storage for Hanging or Standing, Space-Saving, Small, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Media Cases, Sleeves & Wallets
prodImage
£19.93
Shipping: Free
Hama CD/DVD Rack for 20 Cd/Dvds, Black Plastic Storage for Hanging or Standing, 00048010
Hama CD/DVD Rack for 20 Cd/Dvds, Black Plastic Storage for Hanging or Standing,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Media Cases, Sleeves & Wallets
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: Free
‎Hama Hama CD Rack for 20 CDs (CD storage for hanging or standing, space-saving, small ‎00048402
Hama CD Rack for 20 CDs (CD storage for hanging or standing, space-saving, small, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Media Cases, Sleeves & Wallets
prodImage
£23.64
Shipping: Free
Hama CD/DVD Rack for 20 CD/DVDs, Black Plastic Storage for Hanging or Standing, YZH-912427
Hama CD/DVD Rack for 20 CD/DVDs, Black Plastic Storage for Hanging or Standing,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Media Cases, Sleeves & Wallets
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Hama CD Rack for 20 CDs CD Storage for Hanging or Standing Space Saving Small CD 69b7d531ea25a0d4bb108b4a
CD Rack for 20 CDs CD Storage for Hanging or Standing Space Saving Small CD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Media Cases, Sleeves & Wallets
prodImage
£25.34
Shipping: Free
Hama CD/DVD Rack for 20 CD/DVDs, Black Plastic Storage for Hanging or Standing, IXT-700619
Hama CD/DVD Rack for 20 CD/DVDs, Black Plastic Storage for Hanging or Standing,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Media Cases, Sleeves & Wallets
prodImage
£25.65
Shipping: Free
Hama CD/DVD Rack for 20 CD/DVDs | CD/DVD Storage for Hanging or Standing, Space LJG-486866
Hama CD/DVD Rack for 20 CD/DVDs | CD/DVD Storage for Hanging or Standing, Space, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Media Cases, Sleeves & Wallets
prodImage
£25.71
Shipping: Free
Hama CD Rack for 20 CDs CD Storage for Hanging or Standing Space Saving Gray 69b7d531ea25a0d4bb108b4a
Hama CD Rack for 20 CDs CD Storage for Hanging or Standing Space Saving Gray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Media Cases, Sleeves & Wallets
prodImage
£27.24
Shipping: Free
Hama CD Rack for 20 Cds (Space-Saving Storage, Hanging or Standing, for Office o
Hama CD Rack for 20 Cds (Space-Saving Storage, Hanging or Standing, for Office o, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Media Cases, Sleeves & Wallets
prodImage
£29.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
CD rack made of high-quality plastic
Dimensions: Width 28.9 cm, Height 15.7 cm, Depth 12.5 cm
Weight: 472 g
Holds 20 CDs
Expandable horizontally and vertically
Can also be wall-mounted
Additional information
Material: Plastic
Capacity: 20
Suitable for wall mounting
Dimensions
W289 mm x H157 mm x D125 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hama CD rack 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Hama CD rack 20
prodImage
£13.22
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£15.40
Shipping: £4.49
bowsell
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
ExpressPro
prodImage
£17.52
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel