Pro-Ject Acryl it

Price History
• Record platter made of high-density acrylic
• No discoloration or resonances in the sound
• Easy replacement of the metal platter
• No felt mat needed anymore
• Suitable for Pro-Ject turntables
• Dimensions: diameter 300mm, height 20mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pro-Ject Acryl it
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Pro-Ject Acrylic IT Platter Upgrade - ProJect Debut Xpression Record Player PJ07685855
Pro-Ject Acrylic IT Platter Upgrade - ProJect Debut Xpression Record Player, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Acryl IT Acrylic Platter Upgrade for Debut and 1 Xpression Turntable Acryl-IT
Pro-Ject Acryl IT Acrylic Platter Upgrade for Debut and 1 Xpression Turntable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £125.00 / Unit
Pro-Ject Acryl-IT Turntable Platter pjauacrylit1a
Pro-Ject Acryl-IT Turntable Platter
1-3 Days
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Project Acryl It Acrylic Platter For Project Turntables
Project Acryl It Acrylic Platter For Project Turntables The Acryl-It is a direct replacement acrylic platter for the XPression or Debut III...
prodImage
£176.23
£179.22
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Pro-Ject (Project) ACRYL-IT Turntable Platter Upgrade Acryl It
Pro-Ject (Project) ACRYL-IT Turntable Platter Upgrade, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Record platter made of high-density acrylic
No discoloration or resonances in the sound
Easy replacement of the metal platter
No felt mat needed anymore
Suitable for Pro-Ject turntables
Dimensions: diameter 300mm, height 20mm

Price History

1M 3M
Pro-Ject Acryl it
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pro-Ject

Pro-Ject CD Box DS3
£599.00
Pro-Ject CD Box DS3Compare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVO
£439.00
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVOCompare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject Phono Box S2 Ultra
£219.00
Pro-Ject Phono Box S2 UltraCompare 7 Prices
Pro-Ject Automat A1.2
£469.00
Pro-Ject Automat A1.2Compare 6 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2
£499.97
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2Compare 37 Prices
Pro-Ject CD case S3
£399.00
Pro-Ject CD case S3Compare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+
£399.00
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+Compare 6 Prices
Pro-Ject CD case E
£199.00
Pro-Ject CD case ECompare 11 Prices
Pro-Ject CD box DS2T
£559.00
Pro-Ject CD box DS2TCompare 2 Prices
Pro-Ject T1 EVO
£359.00
Pro-Ject T1 EVOCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

VCM Zuntisa
£125.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
iFi AC iPurifier
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Record Puck RS
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Debut Alu Subplate
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortofon DS-3
£134.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Glorious Record Rack 330
£113.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eve Play (10EBR8701)
£110.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
VCM Roma
£126.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Auris BluMe HD
£109.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Audio Technica AT6006R
£108.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Acryl it
hifi-madness
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
digitalis-audio
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £125.00 / Unit
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£176.23
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel