Pro-Ject Debut Alu Subplate

Manufacturer: Pro-Ject
Pro-Ject Debut Alu Subplate
from £115.00to £129.004 offersManufacturer: Pro-Ject
• Massive, diamond-cut aluminum sub-platter
• Increased mass for damping noise and resonances
• Compatible with all Debut turntables
• Precision-crafted from aluminum with stainless steel spindle
• Weight: 700g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pro-Ject Debut Alu Subplate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Project Debut Aluminium Sub Platter subplatter upgrade debut NEEDS LABELS
Suitable for all Pro-Ject Debut record players Precision machined from aluminium to the lowest tolerances Increases mass and dampens unwanted resonances even better More accurate absolute speed and lower speed fluctuations (wow & flutter) Weight: 700 g
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Debut Aluminium Sub-Platter Upgrade for Project Debut Turntable Debut Alu Sub-Platter
Pro-Ject Debut Aluminium Sub-Platter Upgrade for Project Debut Turntable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.00 / Unit
Pro-Ject Project Debut Aluminium Sub Platter Debut Alu Sub Platter
Project Debut Aluminium Sub Platter, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pro-Ject Debut Aluminium Sub Platter 1947173121 PARTCODE1947173110
Pro-Ject Debut Aluminium Sub Platter 1947173121, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Massive, diamond-cut aluminum sub-platter
Increased mass for damping noise and resonances
Compatible with all Debut turntables
Precision-crafted from aluminum with stainless steel spindle
Weight: 700g

Price History

1M
Pro-Ject Debut Alu Subplate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pro-Ject

Pro-Ject Debut Pro
£649.00
Pro-Ject Debut ProCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVO
£449.00
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVOCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject CD Box DS3
£699.00
Pro-Ject CD Box DS3Compare 2 Prices
Pro-Ject T2 W
£629.00
Pro-Ject T2 WCompare 5 Prices
Pro-Ject CD box DS2T
£559.00
Pro-Ject CD box DS2TCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2
£599.00
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2Compare 11 Prices
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+
£399.00
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+Compare 3 Prices
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono
£385.00
Pro-Ject T1 EVO PhonoCompare 5 Prices
Pro-Ject Phono Box E BT5
£119.00
Pro-Ject Phono Box E BT5Compare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject VC-E2
£299.00
Pro-Ject VC-E2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sennheiser BT-T100
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dynavox AUX-S PRO
£99.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Glorious Record Rack 330
£115.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eve Play (10EBR8701)
£124.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Auris BluMe HD
£109.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pro-Ject Acryl it
£124.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Record Puck RS
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
iFi AC iPurifier
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Record Puck DS
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Ground it E
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Debut Alu Subplate
Digitalis Direct
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
digitalis-audio
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.00 / Unit
hifix-online
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
chord2425
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel