Auris BluMe HD

Manufacturer: Diverse
Auris BluMe HD
from £109.00to £199.999 offersManufacturer: Diverse

Price History

1M
Auris BluMe HD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Auris BluMe HD Long Range Bluetooth 5.3 Music Receiver Hi-Fi Wireless Audio Adapter with Audiophile DAC, LDAC & aptX HD for Streaming to Home Stereo, AV Receiver or Stereo Amplifier AU142
UPGRADE YOUR EXISTING STEREO SYSTEM: bluMe HD Bluetooth Music Receiver is a premium Hi-Fi Bluetooth adapter that streams the highest quality audio wirelessly from your phone, tablet or computer to any home stereo system. Easy setup, connects in seconds. STUNNING HIGH QUALITY AUDIO: Featuring the latest Bluetooth 5.3 and support for Qulacomm aptX HD, aptX Low Latency, LDAC and AAC decoding, bluMe HD adds high definition Bluetooth to any home stereo system. BEST-IN-CLASS SOUND: Built-in true Hi-Fi 384kHz/32-bit upsampling Audiophile Digital to Analogue Converter DAC allows bluMe HD to decode and play audio files in all their lossless glory. LONG RANGE BLUETOOTH: Employs special circuitry and precision-tuned antenna to extend the wireless range to up to 100+ feet, providing glitch-free performance that works through multiple walls. DIGITAL & ANALOG CONNECTIVITY: bluMe HD provides ultimate compatibility with your existing stereo equipment with audiophile-grade Analog (RCA) and Digital Optical (SPIDIF) outputs.
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Auris BluMe HD Long Range Bluetooth 5.3 Music Receiver Hi-Fi Wireless Audio Adapter with Audiophile DAC, LDAC & aptX HD for Streaming to Home Stereo, AV Receiver or Stereo Amplifier AU141
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Auris BluMe HD Long Range Bluetooth 5.0 Music Receiver Hi-Fi Wireless Audio Adapter with Audiophile DAC & aptX HD for Streaming to Home Stereo, A
UPGRADE YOUR EXISTING STEREO SYSTEM: bluMe HD Bluetooth Music Receiver is a premium Hi-Fi Bluetooth adapter that streams the highest quality audio...
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
Auris HD Long Range Bluetooth 5.3 Music Receiver Hi-Fi Wireless Audio AU142
HD Long Range Bluetooth 5.3 Music Receiver Hi-Fi Wireless Audio, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£132.98
Shipping: Free
Auris, Inc. Auris Blume HD Long Range Bluetooth 5.3 Music Receiver Hi-Fi Wireless Audio Adap
Auris Blume HD Long Range Bluetooth 5.3 Music Receiver Hi-Fi Wireless Audio Adap, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Receivers
prodImage
£141.41
Shipping: Free
Auris BluMe HD Long Range Bluetooth 5.3 Music Receiver Hi-Fi Wireless Audio Adapter with Audiophile DAC, LDAC & aptX HD for Streaming to Home Stereo,
Auris BluMe HD Long Range Bluetooth 5.3 Music Receiver Hi-Fi Wireless Audio Adapter with Audiophile DAC, LDAC & aptX HD for Streaming to Home...
prodImage
£145.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Auris, Inc. Auris Blume HD Long Range Bluetooth 5.3 Music Receiver Hi-Fi Wireless Audio Adap
Auris Blume HD Long Range Bluetooth 5.3 Music Receiver Hi-Fi Wireless Audio Adap, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Receivers
prodImage
£141.41
Shipping: Free
Auris BluMe HD Long Range Bluetooth 5.3 Music Receiver Hi-Fi Wireless Black
Auris BluMe HD Long Range Bluetooth 5.3 Music Receiver Hi-Fi Wireless Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Amplifiers & Pre-Amps
prodImage
£153.89
Shipping: Free
Auris BluMe HD Long Range Bluetooth 5.3 Music Rece
Auris BluMe HD Long Range Bluetooth 5.3 Music Rece Product Description: - UPGRADE YOUR EXISTING STEREO SYSTEM: bluMe HD Bluetooth Music Receiver is...
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Auris BluMe HD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pro-Ject Debut Alu Subplate
£115.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Glorious Record Rack 330
£115.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dynavox AUX-S PRO
£99.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Record Puck DS
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sennheiser BT-T100
£114.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Acryl it
£124.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
iFi AC iPurifier
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Glorious Record Box 230
£83.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pro-Ject Record Puck RS
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eve Play (10EBR8701)
£124.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Auris BluMe HD
Auris™
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Auris™
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
ejbmarkets
prodImage
£132.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel