VCM Classic

Price History
• DVD / CD Shelf
• ESG safety glass door
• 5 variable shelves
• Suitable for: 150 CDs, 65 DVDs, or 36 VHS tapes
• Dimensions: W310 mm x H915 mm x D180 mm
• Weight: 20 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
VCM Classic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VCM (Matt, Wood) Wood CD DVD Shelf Classic Glass Door VCM130
Highlights:- For 150 CDs or 65 DVDs or 36 videos- 5 variable shelves- Stable rear panel- soft edges- wood structure replica- measure H. 92 x W. 31 x...
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
VCM (Matt, Wood) Wood CD DVD Shelf Classic Glass Door VCM130
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
VCM - Classic Multimedia Storage Rack UVC1573_28043913
For 150 CDs, 65 DVDs or 36 videos With 5 variable shelves With a safety glass door VCM Colour: Core walnut
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
VCM - Classic Multimedia Storage Rack UVC1573_26010759
For 150 CDs, 65 DVDs or 36 videos With 5 variable shelves With a safety glass door VCM Colour: Black
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
VCM (Matt, Wood) Wood CD DVD Shelf Classic Glass Door VCM130
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
VCM (Matt, Wood) Wood CD DVD Shelf Classic Glass Door VCM130
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
VCM (Matt, Wood) Wood CD DVD Shelf Classic Glass Door VCM130
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
VCM - Classic Multimedia Storage Rack UVC1573_26010762
For 150 CDs, 65 DVDs or 36 videos With 5 variable shelves With a safety glass door VCM Colour: White
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
VCM - Classic Multimedia Storage Rack UVC1573_28043888
For 150 CDs, 65 DVDs or 36 videos With 5 variable shelves With a safety glass door VCM Colour: Beech
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
VCM - Classic Multimedia Storage Rack UVC1573_28043890
For 150 CDs, 65 DVDs or 36 videos With 5 variable shelves With a safety glass door VCM Colour: Sonoma oak
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
ESG safety glass door
5 variable shelves
Dimensions
W310 mm x H915 mm x D180 mm
Suitable for
150 CDs, 65 DVDs, or 36 VHS tapes
Weight
20 kg

Price History

1M 3M
VCM Classic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from VCM

VCM Santo
£186.99
VCM SantoCompare 2 Prices
VCM Roma
£126.90
VCM RomaCompare 3 Prices
VCM Zuntisa
£125.90
VCM ZuntisaCompare 4 Prices
VCM Almera (906077)
£134.90
VCM Almera (906077)Compare 1 Prices
VCM Platto triple
£69.90
VCM Platto tripleCompare 7 Prices
VCM Loposa
£71.90
VCM LoposaCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica AT-LH18H
£84.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Clamp IT
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin SoundForm Connect
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser BT-T100
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DN-48000
£66.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alto Bluetooth Ultimate
£72.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Glorious Record Box 230
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pro-Ject Record Puck DS
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
QED Performance Audio 40i 3 m
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
VCM Classic
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel