Audio Technica AT-LH18H

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica AT-LH18H
from £84.99to £85.003 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• AT-LH18H Headshell by Audio-Technica
• Weight: 18 g, adjustable
• With through-hole and four-conductor cable
• Adjustable cylinder for precise settings
• Compatible with AT-OC9x and VM95 series
• Reduces unwanted vibrations, optimal compatibility
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-LH18H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio Technica HEADSHELL AT-LH18H adjustable through hole type OFC lead wires
Audio Technica HEADSHELL AT-LH18H adjustable through hole type OFC lead wires, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£84.99
£88.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-LH18H Headshell ATLH18H
Audio Technica AT-LH18H Headshell, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-LH18H - Headshell (Each) (Black) ATLH18H
Audio Technica AT-LH18H - Headshell (Each) (Black), Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£85.00
£90.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
AT-LH18H Headshell by Audio-Technica
Weight: 18 g, adjustable
With through-hole and four-conductor cable
Adjustable cylinder for precise settings
Compatible with AT-OC9x and VM95 series
Reduces unwanted vibrations, optimal compatibility

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-LH18H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-LP120XUSB
£239.00
Audio Technica AT-LP120XUSBCompare 9 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60XBT
£147.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XBTCompare 32 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBT
£230.99
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBTCompare 13 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT
£216.45
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBTCompare 13 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USB
£299.00
Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USBCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60X
£119.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XCompare 9 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60XUSB
£149.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XUSBCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP5X
£299.00
Audio Technica AT-LP5XCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WN
£259.00
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WNCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW50BTRW
£335.00
Audio Technica AT-LPW50BTRWCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica AT-LH15H
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Glorious Record Box 230
£83.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pro-Ject Record Puck DS
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pro-Ject Clamp IT
£78.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
VCM Platto triple
£69.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audio Technica AT6006R
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Alto Bluetooth Ultimate
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dynavox AUX-S PRO
£99.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-LH13H
£70.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
QED Performance Audio 40i 3 m
£70.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica AT-LH18H
lords_electrical_outlet
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: £3.95
chord2425
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
hard-to-find-hi-fi
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: £5.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel