Zomo VS-Box 7/200

Manufacturer: Zomo
Zomo VS-Box 7/200
from £58.99to £67.007 offersManufacturer: Zomo
• Record shelf for 200-240 records (7-inch)
• Dimensions: 705 mm x 200 mm x 230 mm
• Weight: 6 KG
• Zomo VS-Box 7/200
• Vinyl rack for 7" singles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zomo VS-Box 7/200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zomo VS-Box 7/200 Vinyl Record Storage 7 inch in white flat pack 0030102938
Zomo VS-Box 7/200 Vinyl Record Storage 7 inch in white flat pack, Music > Audio Media Accessories
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Zomo VS-Box 7/200 7" Vinyl Record Storage Box 200 (white, flat-packed) 0030102938
Zomo VS-Box 7/200 7" Vinyl Record Storage Box 200 (white, flat-packed), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£59.70
Shipping: Free
Zomo Vs-Walnut, 7/200 54150
Plattenregal for 200–240 record (7–Inch) Unique design Material: Medium density fibreboard (MDF) with high-quality decoration Weight: 6 KG Dimensions: 27.76 inch (705 mm) x 7.87 inch (200 mm) x 230 mm
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Zomo VS-Box 7/200 - White
Zomo VS-Box 7/200 - White, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Zomo VS-Box 7/200 Vinyl Record Storage 7 inch in Walnut flat pack 0030102965
Zomo VS-Box 7/200 Vinyl Record Storage 7 inch in Walnut flat pack, Music > Audio Media Accessories
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Zomo VS-Box 7/200 - Walnut
Zomo VS-Box 7/200 - Walnut, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Zomo VS-Box 7/200 - Zebrano
Zomo VS-Box 7/200 - Zebrano, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Record shelf for 200-240 records (7-inch)
Dimensions: 705 mm x 200 mm x 230 mm
Weight: 6 KG
Zomo VS-Box 7/200
Vinyl rack for 7" singles

Price History

1M 3M
Zomo VS-Box 7/200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pro-Ject Align IT DS3
£50.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
VCM Platto triple
£69.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pro-Ject Record Puck S
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica AT-LH13H
£70.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
QED Performance Audio 40i 3 m
£70.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pro-Ject Q UP
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Record Puck PRO
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Glorious Record Box 110
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zomo VS-Box 7/200
thescratchstore
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£59.70
Shipping: Free
HiFix
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
hifix-online
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel