Zomo VS-Box 7/100

Price History
• Record shelf for 100-120 vinyl records (7-inch)
• Dimensions: 360 mm x 200 mm x 230 mm
• Weight: 3.6 KG
• Zomo VS-Box 7/100
• Vinyl shelf for 7-inch records
• Singles, Furniture & Living > Furniture > Shelves & Storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zomo VS-Box 7/100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zomo VS-Box 7/100 Vinyl Record Storage 7 inch in Zebrano flat pack VS-100-1-WHT
Zomo VS-Box 7/100 Vinyl Record Storage 7 inch in Zebrano flat pack, Music > Audio Media Accessories
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Zomo VS-Box 7/100 Vinyl Record Storage 7 inch in Black flat pack 0030102935
Zomo VS-Box 7/100 Vinyl Record Storage 7 inch in Black flat pack, Music > Audio Media Accessories
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Zomo VS-Box 7/100 Vinyl Record Storage 7 inch in White flat pack 0030102936
Zomo VS-Box 7/100 Vinyl Record Storage 7 inch in White flat pack, Music > Audio Media Accessories
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Zomo VS-Box 7/100 Vinyl Record Storage 7 inch in Walnut flat pack 0030102936
Zomo VS-Box 7/100 Vinyl Record Storage 7 inch in Walnut flat pack, Music > Audio Media Accessories
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Zomo VS-Box 7/100 7-Inch Vinyl Record Box (black, flat-packed) 0030102935
Zomo VS-Box 7/100 7-Inch Vinyl Record Box (black, flat-packed), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Zomo VS-Box 7/100 7" Vinyl Record Box (walnut, flat-packed) 0030102963
Zomo VS-Box 7/100 7" Vinyl Record Box (walnut, flat-packed), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£47.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Record shelf for 100-120 vinyl records (7-inch)
Dimensions: 360 mm x 200 mm x 230 mm
Weight: 3.6 KG
Zomo VS-Box 7/100
Vinyl shelf for 7-inch records
Singles, Furniture & Living > Furniture > Shelves & Storage

Price History

1M 3M
Zomo VS-Box 7/100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zomo

Zomo VS-Box 400
£172.00
Zomo VS-Box 400Compare 1 Prices
Zomo VS-Box 50
£31.00
Zomo VS-Box 50Compare 1 Prices
Zomo VS-Box 1/45
£44.99
Zomo VS-Box 1/45Compare 4 Prices
Zomo TP-70 XT
£137.70
Zomo TP-70 XTCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Glorious Record Box 55
£32.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Glorious CD case 90
£37.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-HS4
£27.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Glorious Record Box Advanced 110
£37.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT 617a
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
QED Performance Audio Graphite 0.6 m
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SPDIF2AA
£40.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama Link.it duo
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar Tone:Link
£39.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT 618
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zomo VS-Box 7/100
thescratchstore
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
thescratchstore
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
thescratchstore
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
thescratchstore
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel