Audio Technica AT-HS4

Price History
• Universal ½" headshell for 4-pin tonearms
• Vibrations are minimized
• Finger lift for precise placement of the stylus
• Color-coded connection cables for easy setup
• Dimensions: Height 12.5 mm, Width 20.7 mm, Depth 54.0 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-HS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-HS4 - Headshell (Each) (Black)
Audio Technica AT-HS4 - Headshell (Each) (Black), Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£27.50
£33.45
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Lowest total price
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-HS4 Headshell (Silver) AT-HS3
Audio Technica AT-HS4 Headshell (Silver), Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica AT-HS4 Headshell - silver 4961310150372
Universal ½'-mount headshell for 4-pin tonearms Ultra-lightweight aluminum die-cast body keeps vibration to a minimum Angled shape suitable for straight tonearms Finger lift enables precise stylus placement Includes lead wires and mounting screws
prodImage
£28.00
£33.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
More offers
Lowest total price
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-HS4 Headshell (Black) AT-HS3
Audio Technica AT-HS4 Headshell (Black), Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica AT-HS4BK Black Angled Headshell For Straight Tonearms DECO
Audio Technica AT-HS4BK Black Angled Headshell For Straight Tonearms DECO, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica AT-HS4SV Silver Angled Headshell For Straight Tonearms DECO
Audio Technica AT-HS4SV Silver Angled Headshell For Straight Tonearms DECO, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT - HS4 Headshell Angled AT-HS4 BK Porte-Cellue - BLACK
Audio Technica AT - HS4 Headshell Angled AT-HS4 BK Porte-Cellue - BLACK, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£29.99
£33.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT - HS4 Headshell Angled AT-HS4SV Porte-Cellue - SILVER
Audio Technica AT - HS4 Headshell Angled AT-HS4SV Porte-Cellue - SILVER, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£29.99
£34.88
Shipping: £4.89
with shipping: £4.89
Product Details
Universal ½" headshell for 4-pin tonearms
Vibrations are minimized
Finger lift for precise placement of the stylus
Color-coded connection cables for easy setup
Dimensions: Height 12.5 mm, Width 20.7 mm, Depth 54.0 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-HS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-LP120XUSB
£239.00
Audio Technica AT-LP120XUSBCompare 8 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60X
£119.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60XBT
£153.95
Audio Technica AT-LP60XBTCompare 18 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP5X
£295.00
Audio Technica AT-LP5XCompare 3 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT
£216.45
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBTCompare 12 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBT
£230.00
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBTCompare 13 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USB
£295.95
Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USBCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WN
£279.00
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WNCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW30TK
£219.97
Audio Technica AT-LPW30TKCompare 8 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP7X
£699.00
Audio Technica AT-LP7XCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Link.it duo
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT 617a
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Record Puck E
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Cork it
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Level IT
£25.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audio Technica AT 6108
£23.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Glorious Record Box 55
£32.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica AT-HS4
hard-to-find-hi-fi
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: £5.95
chord2425
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Hard To Find Hi-Fi
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £5.95
chord2425
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel