Glorious Record Box 55

Price History
• Record shelf
• Material: Wood
• Suitable for: up to 55 records in 12'' format
• Dimensions: W335 mm x H340 mm x D210 mm
• Weight: 5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Glorious Record Box 55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Glorious Record Box 55 Vinyl LP Storage - Black 55 Black
Glorious Record Box 55 Vinyl LP Storage - Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£32.50
£41.49
Shipping: £8.99
with shipping: £8.99
Lowest total price
Glorious 12" Vinyl Record Storage Box 55 (black) GLOSRECORDBOX55ABK
Glorious 12" Vinyl Record Storage Box 55 (black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£34.20
Shipping: Free
Glorious DJ Record Box 55 vinyles black Glorious Record Box 55 - Black
Holds up to 55 12" records Combination system: perfectly stackable with other Glorious Record Boxes Optically matches the Glorious Mixstation and Mix Extension Available with black or white shrink-wrap finish
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Glorious DJ Record Box 55 vinyles black
Glorious DJ Record Box 55 vinyles black Holds up to 55 12" records Combination system: perfectly stackable with other Glorious Record Boxes...
prodImage
£53.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Glorious 12" Vinyl Record Storage Box 55 (white) GLOSRECORDBOX55AWH
Glorious 12" Vinyl Record Storage Box 55 (white), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£38.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: Wood
Dimensions
W335 mm x H340 mm x D210 mm
Suitable for
up to 55 records in 12'' format
Weight
5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Glorious Record Box 55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Glorious

Glorious Record Box 230
£84.99
Glorious Record Box 230Compare 4 Prices
Glorious Record Box Advanced 110
£37.50
Glorious Record Box Advanced 110Compare 3 Prices
Glorious Record Box 110
£44.99
Glorious Record Box 110Compare 4 Prices
Glorious CD case 90
£37.50
Glorious CD case 90Compare 2 Prices
Glorious Record Rack 330
£113.61
Glorious Record Rack 330Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zomo VS-Box 7/100
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pro-Ject Record Puck E
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT 617a
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Link.it duo
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SPDIF2AA
£40.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audio Technica AT-HS4
£27.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Blackstar Tone:Link
£39.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Cork it
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Level IT
£25.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Glorious Record Box 55
chord2425
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: £8.99
junorecords
prodImage
£34.20
Shipping: Free
home AV direct
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel