Glorious Record Box 110

Manufacturer: Glorious
Glorious Record Box 110
from £44.99to £48.713 offersManufacturer: Glorious
• Record shelf
• Material: wood
• Suitable for: up to 110 records in 12'' format
• Dimensions: W355 mm x H355 mm x D340 mm
• Weight: 7.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Glorious Record Box 110
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Glorious Record Box 110 Vinyl LP Storage - White
Glorious Record Box 110 Vinyl LP Storage - White, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£44.99
£53.98
Shipping: £8.99
with shipping: £8.99
Glorious 12" Vinyl Record Storage Box 110 (white) GLOSRECORDBOX110AWH
Glorious 12" Vinyl Record Storage Box 110 (white), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Glorious 12" Vinyl Record Storage Box 110 (black) 217966
Glorious 12" Vinyl Record Storage Box 110 (black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£48.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: wood
Dimensions
W355 mm x H355 mm x D340 mm
Suitable for
up to 110 records in 12'' format
Weight
7.1 kg

Price History

1M
Glorious Record Box 110
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Glorious

Glorious Record Rack 330
£115.61
Glorious Record Rack 330Compare 6 Prices
Glorious CD case 90
£37.50
Glorious CD case 90Compare 1 Prices
Glorious Record Box 230
£83.61
Glorious Record Box 230Compare 7 Prices
Glorious Record Box 55
£32.50
Glorious Record Box 55Compare 3 Prices
Glorious Record Box Advanced 110
£37.50
Glorious Record Box Advanced 110Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zomo VS-Box 1/45
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pro-Ject Q UP
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT 618
£42.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pro-Ject Record Puck PRO
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SPDIF2AA
£43.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zomo VS-Box 7/100
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Align IT DS3
£50.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-LT13A
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackstar Tone:Link
£36.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Record Puck E
£34.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Glorious Record Box 110
chord2425
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £8.99
junorecords
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£48.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel