Zomo VS-Box 1/45

• Vinyl Storage Box
• Capacity: 40 - 50 LPs
• Wall mounting possible
• Material: MDF wood (water-resistant)
• Dimensions: W168 mm x H190 mm x D360 mm
• Weight: 2.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zomo VS-Box 1/45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zomo VS-Box 1/45 Vinyl Record Storage 12 inch in White flat pack wall mounted 0030103146
Zomo VS-Box 1/45 Vinyl Record Storage 12 inch in White flat pack wall mounted, Music > Audio Media Accessories
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Zomo VS-Box 1/45 Vinyl Record Storage12 inch in Black flat pack wall mounted VS-100-1-BLK
Zomo VS-Box 1/45 Vinyl Record Storage12 inch in Black flat pack wall mounted, Music > Audio Media Accessories
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Zomo VS-Box 1/45 Vinyl Record Storage 12 inch in Walnut flat pack wall mounted 0030103148
Zomo VS-Box 1/45 Vinyl Record Storage 12 inch in Walnut flat pack wall mounted, Music > Audio Media Accessories
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Zomo VS-Box 1/45 Vinyl Record Storage 12 inch in Zebrano flat pack wall mounted 0030103149
Zomo VS-Box 1/45 Vinyl Record Storage 12 inch in Zebrano flat pack wall mounted, Music > Audio Media Accessories
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Capacity: 40 - 50 LPs
Wall mounting possible
Material: MDF wood (water-resistant)
Dimensions
W168 mm x H190 mm x D360 mm
Weight
2.7 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Zomo VS-Box 1/45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zomo

Zomo VS-Box 400
£172.00
Zomo VS-Box 400Compare 1 Prices
Zomo VS-Box 50
£31.00
Zomo VS-Box 50Compare 1 Prices
Zomo VS-Box 7/100
£34.99
Zomo VS-Box 7/100Compare 6 Prices
Zomo TP-70 XT
£137.70
Zomo TP-70 XTCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica AT 618
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com SPDIF2AA
£40.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Glorious Record Box 110
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackstar Tone:Link
£39.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Glorious Record Box Advanced 110
£37.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Glorious CD case 90
£37.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zomo VS-Box 1/45
thescratchstore
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
thescratchstore
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
thescratchstore
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
thescratchstore
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel